Licensed to Swansea Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 13/01/2018 09:29 AM
               Swim Wales New Year Pentathlon 2018 - 13/01/2018                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Macdougall, Benjamin          15 Haverfordwes              1:27.75 
  2  Lewis, Ewan                   14 Newtown                   1:30.98 
  3  Lewis, Rhys                   14 Newtown                   1:33.07 
  4  Falloon, George               14 Caerphilly                1:38.82 
  5  Butcher, Benjamin             11 Haverfordwes              1:39.43 
  6  Francis, Woody                13 Swansea Aq                1:41.46 
  7  Gwyn, Osian                   12 Neath                     1:43.77 
  8  Sanorjo, Angelo               13 Swansea Aq                1:45.10 
  9  Church, William               12 Newtown                   1:45.60 
 10  Swinton, Christopher          12 Swansea Aq                1:48.34 
 11  Thomas, Iestyn                11 Neath                     1:48.89 
 12  Williams, Tyler               13 Swansea Aq                1:49.09 
 13  Fletcher, Owen                11 Haverfordwes              1:49.15 
 14  Thomas, Dewi                  11 Haverfordwes              1:49.97 
 15  Thomas, Jac                   12 Neath                     1:50.19 
 16  Caddy, Alexander              11 Merthyr Tydf              1:52.87 
 17  Raven, Christopher            14 Caerphilly                1:53.01 
 18  David, Tom                    13 Haverfordwes              1:55.47 
 19  Lewis, Brychan                13 Llanelli                  1:55.83 
 20  Bridger, Steffan              13 Haverfordwes              1:56.81 
 21  Davies, Dominic               14 Llanelli                  1:57.82 
 22  Williams, Corey               12 Swansea Aq                2:00.04 
 23  Morgan, Ellis                 11 Swansea Aq                2:02.54 
 24  Davies, Rhys                  12 Penyrheol                 2:03.25 
 25  Davies, Matthew               10 Swansea Aq                2:06.10 
 26  Thomson, Jacob                11 Haverfordwes              2:08.30 
 27  Robinson, Ellis               13 Haverfordwes              2:09.19 
 28  Maclarg-Bateman, James        13 Caerphilly                2:10.65 
 29  Barry, Max                    11 Swansea Aq                2:13.92 
 30  Froley, Iwan                  11 Bridgend Cty              2:14.39 
 31  Montgomery, Samuel            10 Fishguard                 2:17.39 
 32  Minney, Clement               11 Swansea Aq                2:18.33 
 33  Chapman, Coby                  9 Penyrheol                      NT 
 34  Bennett, Finley                9 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 35  Lee, Ethan                    15 Penyrheol                      NT 
 36  Bebb, Lewis                   11 Newtown                        NT 
 37  Cooper, Joshua                14 Neath                          NT 
 38  Owen, Cai                     12 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 39  Johns, Cody                    9 Swansea Aq                     NT 
 40  Thomas, Sion                   9 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 41  Ellens, Joshua                15 Swansea Aq                     NT 
 42  Jones, Joseph                 11 Swansea Aq                     NT