Licensed to Swansea Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 13/01/2018 09:29 AM
               Swim Wales New Year Pentathlon 2018 - 13/01/2018                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Ethan                    15 Penyrheol                 1:05.14 
  2  Macdougall, Benjamin          15 Haverfordwes              1:06.31 
  3  Jones, Danny                  15 Co Newport                1:07.68 
  4  Cooper, Joshua                14 Neath                     1:10.90 
  5  Davies, Dominic               14 Llanelli                  1:13.75 
  6  Thomas, Jac                   12 Neath                     1:13.78 
  7  Falloon, George               14 Caerphilly                1:14.52 
  8  Lewis, Ewan                   14 Newtown                   1:14.77 
  9  Francis, Woody                13 Swansea Aq                1:16.37 
 10  Sanorjo, Angelo               13 Swansea Aq                1:16.48 
 11  Gwyn, Osian                   12 Neath                     1:16.66 
 12  Church, William               12 Newtown                   1:17.52 
 13  Caddy, Alexander              11 Merthyr Tydf              1:19.83 
 14  Thomas, Dewi                  11 Haverfordwes              1:20.28 
 15  Morgan, Ellis                 11 Swansea Aq                1:20.65 
 16  Lewis, Rhys                   14 Newtown                   1:20.78 
 17  Williams, Tyler               13 Swansea Aq                1:21.37 
 18  Thomas, Iestyn                11 Neath                     1:21.68 
 19  Maclarg-Bateman, James        13 Caerphilly                1:22.68 
 20  Owen, Cai                     12 Haverfordwes              1:23.07 
 21  Fletcher, Owen                11 Haverfordwes              1:27.16 
 22  Raven, Christopher            14 Caerphilly                1:28.89 
 23  Williams, Corey               12 Swansea Aq                1:29.10 
 24  Robinson, Ellis               13 Haverfordwes              1:29.14 
 25  Bebb, Lewis                   11 Newtown                   1:29.98 
 26  Lewis, Brychan                13 Llanelli                  1:30.33 
 27  Butcher, Benjamin             11 Haverfordwes              1:30.44 
 28  Daniel, Aiden                 15 Neath                     1:31.73 
 29  Swinton, Christopher          12 Swansea Aq                1:31.75 
 30  Montgomery, Samuel            10 Fishguard                 1:33.98 
 31  Barry, Max                    11 Swansea Aq                1:40.01 
 32  Davies, Rhys                  12 Penyrheol                 1:40.52 
 33  Froley, Iwan                  11 Bridgend Cty              1:45.08 
 34  Minney, Clement               11 Swansea Aq                1:46.48 
 35  Thomson, Jacob                11 Haverfordwes              1:48.02 
 36  Davies, Matthew               10 Swansea Aq                1:50.81 
 37  Chapman, Coby                  9 Penyrheol                      NT 
 38  Bennett, Finley                9 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 39  David, Tom                    13 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 40  Davies, Archie                10 Llanelli                       NT 
 41  Johns, Cody                    9 Swansea Aq                     NT 
 42  Thomas, Sion                   9 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 43  Ellens, Joshua                15 Swansea Aq                     NT 
 44  Jones, Joseph                 11 Swansea Aq                     NT