Licensed to Swansea Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 13/01/2018 09:29 AM
               Swim Wales New Year Pentathlon 2018 - 13/01/2018                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-15 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Ethan                    15 Penyrheol                 2:42.89 
  2  Jones, Danny                  15 Co Newport                2:46.54 
  3  Macdougall, Benjamin          15 Haverfordwes              2:47.55 
  4  Cooper, Joshua                14 Neath                     3:01.28 
  5  Francis, Woody                13 Swansea Aq                3:08.50 
  6  Davies, Dominic               14 Llanelli                  3:08.95 
  7  Sanorjo, Angelo               13 Swansea Aq                3:12.39 
  8  Owen, Cai                     12 Haverfordwes              3:13.30 
  9  Gwyn, Osian                   12 Neath                     3:14.48 
 10  Church, William               12 Newtown                   3:14.50 
 11  Thomas, Dewi                  11 Haverfordwes              3:16.70 
 12  Thomas, Jac                   12 Neath                     3:19.27 
 13  Swinton, Christopher          12 Swansea Aq                3:21.88 
 14  Fletcher, Owen                11 Haverfordwes              3:24.84 
 15  Morgan, Ellis                 11 Swansea Aq                3:27.90 
 16  Thomas, Iestyn                11 Neath                     3:28.67 
 17  Williams, Corey               12 Swansea Aq                3:29.36 
 18  Butcher, Benjamin             11 Haverfordwes              3:31.68 
 19  Maclarg-Bateman, James        13 Caerphilly                3:32.30 
 20  Williams, Tyler               13 Swansea Aq                3:35.72 
 21  Raven, Christopher            14 Caerphilly                3:37.67 
 22  Bennett, Finley                9 Haverfordwes              3:39.33 
 23  Robinson, Ellis               13 Haverfordwes              3:42.51 
 24  Lewis, Brychan                13 Llanelli                  3:42.82 
 25  Caddy, Alexander              11 Merthyr Tydf              3:50.72 
 26  Barry, Max                    11 Swansea Aq                3:54.21 
 27  Bebb, Lewis                   11 Newtown                   3:56.21 
 28  Montgomery, Samuel            10 Fishguard                 3:58.28 
 29  Davies, Rhys                  12 Penyrheol                 4:01.90 
 30  Thomas, Sion                   9 Haverfordwes              4:17.65 
 31  Froley, Iwan                  11 Bridgend Cty              4:28.32 
 32  Minney, Clement               11 Swansea Aq                4:32.56 
 33  Chapman, Coby                  9 Penyrheol                      NT 
 34  Bridger, Steffan              13 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 35  David, Tom                    13 Haverfordwes                   NT 
 36  Davies, Matthew               10 Swansea Aq                     NT 
 37  Lewis, Rhys                   14 Newtown                        NT 
 38  Lewis, Ewan                   14 Newtown                        NT