Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              1:41.79    1:41.57  
  2 Welsby, Lily-May       10 Adasc             1:48.98    1:46.03  
  3 Sivak, Maddy           10 SWAY              1:44.97    1:46.53  
  4 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen        1:45.44    1:48.71  
 -- Morgan, Erin           10 Carmarthen        1:48.84         NS  
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowen, Hanna M         12 Carmarthen        1:24.26    1:26.15  
  2 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        1:28.50    1:28.58  
  3 Wilkins, Maia M        12 SWAY              1:27.93    1:28.67  
  4 Fischer, Kayleigh      12 Pembs Cty         1:36.97    1:32.88  
  5 Roberts, Emily         11 Carmarthen        1:38.45    1:35.17  
  6 Thomas, Seren M        12 SWAY              1:37.19    1:35.78  
  7 Edge, Harriet          11 Swim Conwy        1:35.90    1:36.83  
  8 Bound, Caitlin L       12 HOVY              1:39.26    1:38.24  
  9 Davies, Rhian L        11 SWAY              1:38.20    1:40.23  
 10 Rice, Aimee L          12 Carmarthen        1:38.86    1:40.53  
 11 Williams Jones, Cari   11 Llanelli          1:39.41    1:42.35  
 12 Hill, Marissa C        11 SWAY              1:41.18    1:44.45  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Summer           14 Swim Conwy        1:17.53    1:18.62  
  2 Davies, Emily          14 CEDY              1:21.43    1:20.29  
  3 Browne, Megan K        14 SWAY              1:20.42    1:22.86  
  4 Tucker, Amelia H       14 SWAY              1:21.18    1:22.99  
  5 Price, Niamh           14 HOVY              1:26.62    1:29.84  
  6 Curtis-Jones, Llian M  13 CEDY              1:35.73    1:37.69  
 -- Edge, Megan            13 Swim Conwy        1:33.78         NS  
 
 Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Tabitha C   22 SWAY              1:14.73    1:14.62  
  2 Jones, Jessica         15 Swim Conwy        1:19.24    1:21.95  
  3 Hughes, Ellie          15 Swim Conwy        1:29.67    1:26.35  
  4 Bruton, Tiegan         15 ABVY              1:31.32    1:32.86  
 -- Williams, Rhiannon B   16 SWAY              1:24.88         NS  
 -- Thompson, Alannah      15 Penyrheol Asc     1:26.18         NS  
 -- Edwards, Bethan        16 Carmarthen        1:14.53         NS  
 -- McHugh, Ellie          15 Basc              1:31.03         NS  
 -- Ryder, Sophie          17 Swim Conwy        1:17.90         NS  
 -- Thomas, Niamh          16 HOVY              1:21.10         NS