Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc              3:23.52    3:19.00  
  2 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              3:18.88    3:21.61  
  3 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc             3:28.86    3:27.80  
  4 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY              3:25.94    3:29.77  
 -- Demery, Porsche E      10 SWAY              3:01.96         NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patterson, Millie      11 Carmarthen        2:50.16    2:43.61  
  2 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY              2:50.46    2:47.69  
  3 Bowen, Hanna M         12 Carmarthen        2:50.55    2:50.45  
  4 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              2:51.41    2:50.92  
  5 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY              2:55.16    2:51.81  
  6 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        2:58.15    2:56.57  
  7 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM              3:02.10    2:57.54  
  8 Wookey, Katie          12 Llanelli          2:58.04    2:59.08  
  9 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY              3:10.19    3:02.02  
 10 Watts, Non             12 CEDY              3:02.81    3:02.27  
 11 Scott, Summer          12 SWAY              3:07.48    3:03.62  
 12 Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc             3:09.61    3:06.96  
 13 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY              3:05.68    3:09.21  
 
 Event 4  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Rhiannon M       13 HOVY              2:35.59    2:40.98  
  2 Mackenzie, Jessica Li  13 Rugby             2:41.22    2:41.85  
  3 Patterson, Millie      11 Carmarthen        2:50.16    2:43.61  
  4 Havard, Carys M        14 HOVY              2:49.05    2:47.61  
  5 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY              2:50.46    2:47.69  
  6 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen        2:48.49    2:48.76  
  7 Bowen, Hanna M         12 Carmarthen        2:50.55    2:50.45  
  8 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              2:51.41    2:50.92  
  9 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY              2:55.16    2:51.81  
 10 Wilson, Tayla          14 Pembs Cty         2:46.27    2:52.61  
 11 Fox, Eve L             13 SWAY              2:55.65    2:52.97  
 12 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        2:58.15    2:56.57  
 13 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM              3:02.10    2:57.54  
 14 Wookey, Katie          12 Llanelli          2:58.04    2:59.08  
 15 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY              3:10.19    3:02.02  
 16 Watts, Non             12 CEDY              3:02.81    3:02.27  
 17 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY              2:53.33    3:03.44  
 18 Scott, Summer          12 SWAY              3:07.48    3:03.62  
 19 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc              2:59.48    3:05.03  
 20 Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc             3:09.61    3:06.96  
 21 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY              3:05.68    3:09.21  
 22 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc              3:23.52    3:19.00  
 23 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              3:18.88    3:21.61  
 24 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc             3:28.86    3:27.80  
 25 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY              3:25.94    3:29.77  
 -- Demery, Porsche E      10 SWAY              3:01.96         NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Rhiannon M       13 HOVY              2:35.59    2:40.98  
  2 Mackenzie, Jessica Li  13 Rugby             2:41.22    2:41.85  
  3 Havard, Carys M        14 HOVY              2:49.05    2:47.61  
  4 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen        2:48.49    2:48.76  
  5 Wilson, Tayla          14 Pembs Cty         2:46.27    2:52.61  
  6 Fox, Eve L             13 SWAY              2:55.65    2:52.97  
  7 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY              2:53.33    3:03.44  
  8 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc              2:59.48    3:05.03  
 
 Event 4  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pearce, Lowri S        16 SWAY              2:35.07    2:39.26  
  2 Evans, Rachel          16 Basc              2:41.41    2:46.69  
  3 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 CEDY              2:54.46    2:55.36  
 -- Burr, Abigail L        19 SWAY              2:23.06         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Niamh          16 HOVY              2:32.98         NS