Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen          32.79      32.80  
  2 Smart, Charlotte E     10 SWAY                34.66      34.45  
  3 Edwards, Izzy M        10 SWAY                36.64      35.63  
  4 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc               36.41      35.64  
  5 Hale, Gemma N          10 SWAY                36.52      36.85  
  6 Welsby, Lily-May       10 Adasc               40.08      37.25  
  7 Farcas, Nicole C       10 SWAY                40.09      37.35  
  8 David, Isabelle J      10 SWAY                39.74      37.37  
  9 Sivak, Maddy           10 SWAY                34.95      37.46  
 10 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc                37.75      38.23  
 11 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY                38.83      38.37  
 12 Thomas, Betsi H        10 SWAY                38.80      39.18  
 -- Demery, Porsche E      10 SWAY                34.02         NS  
 -- Morgan, Erin           10 Carmarthen          36.90         NS  
 -- Francis, Heledd G      10 SWAY                41.72         NS  
 
 Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY                31.45      31.01  
  2 Patterson, Millie      11 Carmarthen          31.57      31.10  
  3 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY                31.87      31.59  
  4 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen          32.21      32.07  
  5 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY                31.38      32.21  
  6 Jones, Jodie           12 Carmarthen          34.08      32.52  
  7 Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc               33.63      32.87  
  8 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM                33.20      33.15  
  9 Green, Grace           12 Basc                36.40      33.34  
 10 Johns, Ffion C         12 SWAY                34.21      33.46  
 11 Wilkins, Maia M        12 SWAY                32.80      33.52  
 12 Curtis, Lily           12 SWAY                33.99      33.56  
 13 Watts, Non             12 CEDY                33.61      33.57  
 14 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY                34.62      33.70  
 15 Jones, Holli K         12 SWAY                35.06      33.79  
 16 Jones, Gwennan         11 Swim Conwy          34.96      33.95  
 17 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY                34.45      33.99  
 18 Rice, Aimee L          12 Carmarthen          34.51      34.09  
 19 Thomas, Seren M        12 SWAY                35.00      34.78  
 20 Fischer, Kayleigh      12 Pembs Cty           34.98      34.91  
 21 Williams Jones, Cari   11 Llanelli            36.31      35.30  
 22 Thomas, Abigail E      12 CEDY                37.30      35.38  
 23 Rush, Ella             11 CEDY                37.05      35.40  
 24 Lewis, Grace R         11 SWAY                37.32      35.97  
 25 Knight, Ffion L        12 Penyrheol Asc       37.09      36.32  
 26 Hill, Marissa C        11 SWAY                37.33      36.40  
 -- Crocker, Jasmyn        12 Llanelli            33.57         NS  
 -- Scott, Summer          12 SWAY                31.49         NS  
 
 Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  14 SWAY                27.47      27.90  
  2 Stokes, Aimee L        13 SWAY                29.44      29.04  
  2 Lovell, Madison        13 HOVY                29.05      29.04  
  4 Browne, Megan K        14 SWAY                28.98      29.42  
  5 Mackenzie, Jessica Li  13 Rugby               29.22      29.65  
  6 Mainwaring, Amy        14 Swim Conwy          28.95      30.03  
  7 Nicholls, Lucy         14 WYRM                30.90      30.12  
  8 Best, Summer           14 Swim Conwy          31.20      30.97  
  9 Fox, Eve L             13 SWAY                30.89      31.08  
 10 Jones, Poppy           13 Swim Conwy          31.64      31.27  
 11 Pearce, Molly          13 Llanelli            32.04      31.29  
 12 Davies, Emily          13 Swim Conwy          33.00      31.53  
 13 Havard, Carys M        14 HOVY                30.93      31.56  
 14 Powell, Megan B        13 SWAY                31.34      31.71  
 15 Baker-Jones, Megan     13 Basc                33.94      31.72  
 16 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen          31.30      31.74  
 17 Evans, Caitlin R       13 SWAY                32.36      31.98  
 18 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY                31.52      32.17  
 19 Clack, Lucy            14 Carmarthen          33.63      33.09  
 20 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc                33.27      33.21  
 21 Wilson, Tayla          14 Pembs Cty           32.54      33.67  
 22 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY                32.74      33.93  
 23 Owen, Caitlin          14 Swim Conwy          34.83      34.25  
 24 Davidson, Natasha      14 Basc                35.43      35.01  
 25 Dunning, Ffion         13 Llanelli            34.29      35.05  
 26 Howells, Charlotte E   14 SWAY                34.51      35.11  
 -- Pritchard, Chloe E     13 SWAY                27.11         NS  
 -- Osmundsen, Caitlin M   14 SWAY                33.97         NS  
 
 Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Tabitha C   22 SWAY                27.46      27.47  
  2 Davies, Cerys          19 Carmarthen          28.85      28.49  
  3 Arnold, Elizabeth E    16 SWAY                27.94      28.60  
  4 Owen, Leah M           15 SWAY                28.24      28.78  
  5 Morgan, Rebeca         16 Carmarthen          28.70      29.04  
  6 Davies, Cara J         16 SWAY                29.12      29.47  
  7 Pearce, Lowri S        16 SWAY                28.95      30.96  
  8 Thompson, Alys         17 Basc                30.50      31.03  
  9 Lloyd, Molly           15 Basc                31.89      31.48  
  9 Evans, Rachel          16 Basc                30.81      31.48  
 11 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 CEDY                31.97      32.34  
 12 Hughes, Ellie          15 Swim Conwy          32.81      32.55  
 13 Bruton, Tiegan         15 ABVY                32.34      32.63  
 14 Brooks-Thomas, Tilly   15 SWAY                33.23      32.96  
 -- Thompson, Alannah      15 Penyrheol Asc       31.55         NS  
 -- Fry, Catrin            17 Carmarthen          28.21         NS  
 -- Ryder, Sophie          17 Swim Conwy          28.67         NS  
 -- McHugh, Ellie          15 Basc                32.80         NS  
 -- Hopkins, Lauren        16 CEDY                31.02         NS  
 -- Williams, Rhiannon B   16 SWAY                32.07         NS