Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Prysor, Sami           10 Adasc               38.49      37.67  
  2 Gillett, Oliver J      10 SWAY                41.94      38.64  
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burkett, Maximus C     12 SWAY                32.57      33.44  
  2 Hedge, Thomas A        12 SWAY                36.72      34.29  
  3 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen          35.62      35.47  
  4 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY                35.91      36.74  
  5 Sanorjo, Angelo A      12 SWAY                38.04      37.89  
 -- North-Mullis, Oliver   12 Carmarthen          33.82         NS  
 -- Merriman, Ben          12 HOVY                32.71         NS  
 
 Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY                29.52      29.47  
  2 Greenway, Morgan S     14 SWAY                32.29      31.15  
  3 Darbyshire, Robert     14 WYRM                31.80      31.69  
  4 Gwynne-Jones, Dylan    13 Carmarthen          34.79      32.94  
  5 Wingrave-Rix, Harvey   13 SWAY                33.47      34.03  
  6 Massey, Jacob          14 Adasc               34.11      34.15  
  7 Partridge, Rhys        13 Llanelli            35.31      34.40  
  8 Gorman, Joseph         13 Adasc               34.79      35.80  
  9 Osbourne, Cameron      14 CEDY                36.19      35.91  
 10 Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY                36.42      37.46  
 
 Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morris, Alexander T    18 SWAY                26.68      26.92  
  2 Edwards, Rhys L        15 SWAY                26.81      27.00  
  3 Davies, Llewelyn W     16 SWAY                27.12      27.20  
  4 Loney, Joshua W        17 SWAY                29.60      27.51  
  5 Thomas, Daniel Jake J  20 SWAY                27.27      28.05  
  6 Davidson, Sam          16 Basc                28.94      28.71  
  7 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM                29.40      29.53  
  8 Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc       29.33      29.88  
 -- Thompson, Jack         18 Penyrheol Asc       30.96         NS  
 -- Black, Jamie L         19 SWAY                26.14         NS  
 -- Papadopoulos, Takis    20 SWAY                25.75         NS