Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Prysor, Sami           10 Adasc             1:27.49         DQ  
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Tyle  12 SWAY              1:04.39    1:05.19  
  2 North-Mullis, Oliver   12 Carmarthen        1:16.03    1:14.50  
  3 Burkett, Maximus C     12 SWAY              1:12.77    1:14.92  
  4 Platt, Jake            12 Swim Conwy        1:23.28    1:18.59  
  5 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY              1:19.14    1:20.67  
  6 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen        1:23.77    1:23.42  
  7 Sanorjo, Angelo A      12 SWAY              1:30.22    1:33.17  
 -- Merriman, Ben          12 HOVY              1:12.29         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smart, Connor          14 SWAY              1:03.56    1:03.62  
  2 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY              1:03.01    1:04.68  
  3 Crowther, Nathaniel    14 WYRM              1:08.50    1:06.00  
  4 Davies, Aneurin L      13 SWAY              1:11.91    1:06.97  
  5 Massey, Jacob          14 Adasc             1:14.40    1:15.05  
  6 Lewis, Dylan R         13 SWAY              1:16.26    1:15.12  
  7 Wingrave-Rix, Harvey   13 SWAY              1:16.85    1:15.62  
  8 Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY              1:23.36    1:25.18  
 
 Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Rosser, Alex W         21 SWAY              1:04.11    No Data  
  1 Black, Jamie L         19 SWAY                59.11      57.65  
  2 Morris, Alexander T    18 SWAY                57.35      58.20  
  3 Davies, Llewelyn W     16 SWAY                59.21      59.92  
  4 Edwards, Rhys L        15 SWAY                58.23    1:00.94  
  5 Loney, Joshua W        17 SWAY              1:01.29    1:01.76  
  6 Thomas, Daniel Jake J  20 SWAY              1:01.19    1:02.56  
  7 Davidson, Sam          16 Basc              1:07.85    1:04.55  
  8 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM              1:05.60    1:05.57  
 -- Papadopoulos, Takis    20 SWAY                57.06         NS  
 -- Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc     1:08.61         NS  
 -- Puszet, Tudor A        21 SWAY                56.87         NS  
 -- Thompson, Jack         18 Penyrheol Asc     1:08.58         NS  
 -- Fraser, Lewis W        17 SWAY                53.88         NS