Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smart, Charlotte E     10 SWAY              1:25.26    1:25.88  
  2 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen        1:26.21    1:26.81  
  3 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY              1:34.84    1:31.95  
  4 Edwards, Izzy M        10 SWAY              1:34.86    1:32.23  
  5 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc              1:31.44    1:33.58  
  6 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              1:34.59    1:34.78  
  7 Farcas, Nicole C       10 SWAY              1:41.87    1:35.53  
  8 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc             1:33.66    1:36.96  
  9 Welsby, Lily-May       10 Adasc             1:34.63    1:37.30  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yates, Jasmin          12 WYRM              1:13.40    1:13.63  
  2 Edge, Harriet          11 Swim Conwy        1:18.24    1:16.01  
  3 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              1:17.45    1:19.84  
  4 Watts, Non             12 CEDY              1:25.33    1:19.96  
  5 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        1:19.83    1:20.58  
  6 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY              1:18.42    1:22.30  
  7 Fischer, Kayleigh      12 Pembs Cty         1:23.39    1:23.12  
  8 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY              1:26.68    1:24.12  
  9 Wookey, Katie          12 Llanelli          1:19.99    1:25.29  
 10 Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc             1:26.22    1:26.11  
 11 Green, Grace           12 Basc              1:26.27    1:26.49  
 12 Hill, Marissa C        11 SWAY              1:30.48    1:28.11  
 13 Bound, Caitlin L       12 HOVY              1:28.15    1:29.50  
 14 Lewis, Grace R         11 SWAY              1:30.02    1:29.74  
 15 Rice, Aimee L          12 Carmarthen        1:28.79    1:29.78  
 16 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY              1:27.57    1:32.31  
 17 Pearce, Isabel         12 HOVY              1:25.06    1:37.15  
 -- Crocker, Jasmyn        12 Llanelli          1:18.81         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Chloe E     13 SWAY              1:08.23    1:08.36  
  2 Nicholls, Lucy         14 WYRM              1:11.90    1:13.04  
  3 Lovell, Madison        13 HOVY              1:18.16    1:13.41  
  4 Powell, Megan B        13 SWAY              1:12.78    1:13.44  
  5 Mainwaring, Amy        14 Swim Conwy        1:11.81    1:15.74  
  6 Mackenzie, Jessica Li  13 Rugby             1:13.54    1:16.73  
  7 Clack, Lucy            14 Carmarthen        1:15.93    1:16.76  
  8 Wilson, Tayla          14 Pembs Cty         1:17.68    1:17.73  
  9 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen        1:15.25    1:18.57  
 10 Roberts, Alice         14 Carmarthen        1:13.44    1:19.42  
 11 Sullivan, Nia          13 CEDY              1:21.86    1:20.57  
 12 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc              1:23.46    1:20.89  
 13 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY              1:20.51    1:21.11  
 -- Havard, Carys M        14 HOVY              1:16.87         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rebeca         16 Carmarthen        1:09.57    1:10.08  
  2 Arnold, Elizabeth E    16 SWAY              1:08.88    1:10.82  
  3 Davies, Cerys          19 Carmarthen        1:09.37    1:11.02  
  4 Wright, Amber          15 WYRM              1:12.00    1:13.34  
  5 Evans, Rachel          16 Basc              1:12.27    1:16.17  
  6 Lloyd, Molly           15 Basc              1:14.33    1:17.55  
  7 Roberts, Anya          15 Llanelli          1:18.00    1:18.71  
  8 Brooks-Thomas, Tilly   15 SWAY              1:22.06    1:23.27  
  9 Thompson, Alys         17 Basc              1:20.11    1:26.86  
 -- Thompson, Alannah      15 Penyrheol Asc     1:15.99         NS  
 -- McHugh, Ellie          15 Basc              1:18.80         NS