Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Prysor, Sami           10 Adasc             6:05.21    6:12.48  
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Tyle  12 SWAY              4:29.52    4:30.94  
  2 Thomas, Rhys A         12 SWAY              5:16.06    5:16.69  
  3 Deacon, William        12 Basc              5:46.10    5:37.59  
  4 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY              5:39.08    5:54.03  
 -- Merriman, Ben          12 HOVY              4:46.64         NS  
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preece, Alexander J    14 SWAY              4:41.12    4:41.01  
  2 Williams, Osian C      14 SWAY              4:49.63    4:52.86  
  3 Darbyshire, Robert     14 WYRM              4:37.90    4:54.27  
  4 Lewis, Dylan R         13 SWAY              5:08.17    5:03.09  
  5 Massey, Jacob          14 Adasc             5:09.85    5:05.42  
  6 Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY              5:16.91    5:36.97  
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Charlie       18 SWAY              4:15.76    4:17.59  
  2 Guest, William         15 WYRM              4:54.70    4:49.61  
  3 Sarveswaran, Adam P    15 Basc              4:45.59    5:06.56