Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Prysor, Sami           10 Adasc               39.02      41.95  
  2 Blanchard, William     10 Basc                46.51      46.11  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burkett, Maximus C     12 SWAY                33.74      34.77  
  2 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen          36.32      36.09  
  3 Platt, Jake            12 Swim Conwy          39.16      36.80  
  4 Greenaway, Thomas W    11 SWAY                40.71      38.39  
  5 Jones, Dafydd R        11 Carmarthen          41.43      39.81  
  6 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY                38.23      39.90  
  7 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY                40.69      40.57  
  8 Deacon, William        12 Basc                41.77      41.06  
  9 Griffiths, William     12 Basc                41.26      41.28  
 10 Lloyd, Rhys            12 Basc                41.63      43.91  
 
 Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dylan          13 Carmarthen          30.24      31.16  
  2 Crowther, Nathaniel    14 WYRM                31.61      31.80  
  3 Elkin, Max             13 SWAY                32.17      32.59  
  4 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY                32.53      32.62  
  5 Lee, Ethan             14 Penyrheol Asc       33.99      33.17  
  6 Greenway, Morgan S     14 SWAY                33.87      33.44  
  7 Davies, Aneurin L      13 SWAY                35.02      33.70  
  8 Gwynne-Jones, Dylan    13 Carmarthen          35.11      35.21  
  9 Wingrave-Rix, Harvey   13 SWAY                36.16      35.55  
 10 Williams, Osian        13 Swim Conwy          36.59      39.59  
 
 Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Wil          20 SWAY                   NT      28.46  
  2 Black, Jamie L         19 SWAY                   NT      29.73  
  3 Close, Finan           15 Swim Conwy          30.22      29.76  
  4 Thomas, Daniel Jake J  20 SWAY                30.03      30.99  
  5 Jones, Joshua          16 Carmarthen          31.13      31.51  
  6 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM                32.30      33.77  
  7 Dunning, Luke          15 Llanelli            35.32      35.02  
  8 Sarveswaran, Adam P    15 Basc                34.08      36.18  
  9 Gibson, Jason A        17 SWAY                36.94      36.97  
 -- Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc       32.90         NS