Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Ellis         12 Leatherhead       1:26.48    1:26.93  
  2 North-Mullis, Oliver   12 Carmarthen        1:32.86    1:30.66  
  3 Longworth, Ellis       11 Swim Conwy        1:40.40    1:34.75  
  4 Hedge, Thomas A        12 SWAY              1:40.08    1:37.54  
  5 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen        1:40.35    1:39.02  
  6 Griffiths, William     12 Basc              1:41.65    1:42.77  
  7 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY              1:43.49    1:44.02  
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davies, Aneurin L      13 SWAY              1:09.68    1:08.91  
  2 Hancock, Carwyn        14 Carmarthen        1:21.36    1:21.19  
  3 Edwards, Liam          14 Carmarthen        1:24.82    1:24.53  
  4 Hall, Lewis            14 Swim Conwy        1:30.58    1:26.36  
  5 Partridge, Rhys        13 Llanelli          1:28.76    1:30.61  
 -- Ryder, Reuben          14 Swim Conwy        1:21.38         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc     1:15.52    1:15.86  
  2 Mellet, Liam           25 SWAY              1:12.82    1:16.22  
  3 Jones, Dan             19 Co Cardiff        1:16.30    1:17.50  
  4 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM              1:16.10    1:18.10  
  5 Sarveswaran, Adam P    15 Basc              1:19.94    1:27.72