Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen        1:17.00    1:13.54  
  2 Smart, Charlotte E     10 SWAY              1:15.33    1:15.13  
  3 Edwards, Izzy M        10 SWAY              1:22.59    1:19.22  
  4 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc             1:27.07    1:19.93  
  5 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY              1:22.16    1:23.47  
  6 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              1:24.56    1:28.39  
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patterson, Millie      11 Carmarthen        1:06.71    1:06.54  
  2 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              1:07.72    1:06.59  
  3 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY              1:07.25    1:08.55  
  4 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY              1:10.79    1:09.04  
  5 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        1:12.05    1:09.78  
  6 Pritchard, Kara E      11 SWAY              1:11.82    1:11.04  
  7 Scott, Summer          12 SWAY              1:11.23    1:11.37  
  8 Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc             1:13.54    1:11.51  
  9 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM              1:10.90    1:12.34  
 10 Jones, Jodie           12 Carmarthen        1:17.30    1:13.04  
 11 Watts, Non             12 CEDY              1:13.39    1:13.15  
 11 Wilkins, Maia M        12 SWAY              1:11.64    1:13.15  
 13 Richardson, Maizie     11 Llandudno         1:19.74    1:14.02  
 14 Morris, Lili           11 CEDY              1:17.35    1:14.37  
 15 Rice, Aimee L          12 Carmarthen        1:16.84    1:14.58  
 16 Curtis, Lily           12 SWAY              1:14.67    1:14.89  
 17 Gillett, Keira J       12 SWAY              1:15.66    1:16.22  
 18 Johns, Ffion C         12 SWAY              1:15.42    1:16.23  
 19 Green, Grace           12 Basc              1:17.62    1:16.44  
 20 Jones, Gwennan         11 Swim Conwy        1:20.74    1:17.98  
 21 Lewis, Grace R         11 SWAY              1:21.75    1:20.48  
 -- Edge, Harriet          11 Swim Conwy        1:12.31         NS  
 -- Crocker, Jasmyn        12 Llanelli          1:13.42         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica A   13 SWAY              1:02.04    1:01.10  
  2 Stokes, Aimee L        13 SWAY              1:03.54    1:01.28  
  3 Tucker, Amelia H       14 SWAY              1:01.69    1:01.99  
  4 Lovell, Madison        13 HOVY              1:02.25    1:02.36  
  5 Browne, Megan K        14 SWAY              1:02.81    1:02.82  
  6 Mackenzie, Jessica Li  13 Rugby             1:02.06    1:03.63  
  7 Nicholls, Lucy         14 WYRM              1:05.40    1:04.51  
  8 Mainwaring, Amy        14 Swim Conwy        1:04.41    1:07.20  
  9 Fox, Eve L             13 SWAY              1:06.77    1:07.53  
 10 Pearce, Molly          13 Llanelli          1:09.16    1:08.08  
 11 Davies, Emily          13 Swim Conwy        1:14.62    1:08.25  
 12 Evans, Caitlin R       13 SWAY              1:09.89    1:09.66  
 13 Powell, Megan B        13 SWAY              1:06.60    1:09.68  
 14 Baker-Jones, Megan     13 Basc              1:13.91    1:09.70  
 15 Jones, Poppy           13 Swim Conwy        1:09.09    1:10.33  
 16 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY              1:10.20    1:11.15  
 17 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc              1:10.82    1:12.18  
 18 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY              1:09.77    1:12.96  
 19 Dunning, Ffion         13 Llanelli          1:11.91    1:13.72  
 20 Curtis-Jones, Llian M  13 CEDY              1:11.38    1:14.19  
 21 Clack, Lucy            14 Carmarthen        1:11.01    1:14.82  
 -- Edge, Megan            13 Swim Conwy        1:12.67         NS  
 -- Best, Summer           14 Swim Conwy        1:07.34         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Tabitha C   22 SWAY                59.77    1:00.58  
  2 Demery, Katelin M      17 SWAY              1:00.68    1:01.59  
  3 Arnold, Elizabeth E    16 SWAY              1:00.01    1:01.67  
  3 Owen, Leah M           15 SWAY              1:00.79    1:01.67  
  5 Davies, Cerys          19 Carmarthen        1:01.41    1:01.74  
  6 Fry, Catrin            17 Carmarthen          59.72    1:02.48  
  7 Davies, Cara J         16 SWAY              1:02.96    1:04.07  
  8 Nicholls, Jasmine F    16 SWAY              1:05.99    1:06.82  
  9 Pearce, Lowri S        16 SWAY              1:03.74    1:06.95  
 10 Evans, Rachel          16 Basc              1:06.26    1:07.40  
 11 Lloyd, Molly           15 Basc              1:07.70    1:08.67  
 12 Thompson, Alys         17 Basc              1:08.02    1:08.79  
 13 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 CEDY              1:09.27    1:10.53  
 -- Ryder, Sophie          17 Swim Conwy        1:02.33         NS