Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillett, Oliver J      10 SWAY                34.10      33.74  
 
 Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burkett, Maximus C     12 SWAY                30.08      30.62  
  2 Hedge, Thomas A        12 SWAY                31.83      30.80  
  3 Thomas, Rhys A         12 SWAY                32.04      31.33  
  4 North-Mullis, Oliver   12 Carmarthen          32.49      31.46  
  5 Wells, Oliver S        11 CEDY                31.97      32.05  
  6 Jones, Dafydd R        11 Carmarthen          33.49      32.40  
  7 Longworth, Ellis       11 Swim Conwy          33.60      32.44  
  8 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY                32.91      32.50  
  9 Deacon, William        12 Basc                34.94      34.09  
 10 Sanorjo, Angelo A      12 SWAY                34.34      34.16  
 11 Knowles, Ellis         12 Leatherhead         34.80      34.25  
 12 Greenaway, Thomas W    11 SWAY                36.03      34.51  
 13 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY                35.07      35.29  
 14 Williams, Tyler J      12 SWAY                36.38      35.69  
 15 Lloyd, Rhys            12 Basc                34.74      35.72  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Darbyshire, Robert     14 WYRM                27.60      27.40  
  2 Smart, Connor          14 SWAY                27.81      27.85  
  3 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY                27.90      27.87  
  4 Preece, Alexander J    14 SWAY                28.28      28.25  
  5 Elkin, Max             13 SWAY                28.14      28.27  
  6 Greenway, Morgan S     14 SWAY                29.06      28.46  
  7 Powell, Sam            13 Basc                28.60      28.48  
  8 Gwynne-Jones, Dylan    13 Carmarthen          29.24      28.52  
  9 Lee, Ethan             14 Penyrheol Asc       29.33      28.99  
 10 Coleridge, Jude R      14 Adasc               29.75      29.65  
 11 Davies, Dominic        13 Llanelli            33.33      30.58  
 12 Hall, Lewis            14 Swim Conwy          31.66      30.89  
 13 Wingrave-Rix, Harvey   13 SWAY                31.47      31.08  
 14 Osbourne, Cameron      14 CEDY                32.79      31.67  
 15 Williams, Osian        13 Swim Conwy          31.43      31.95  
 16 Edwards, Liam          14 Carmarthen          33.25      31.96  
 17 Taylor, Finley         13 ABVY                32.78      32.34  
 18 Jones, Harry E         14 CEDY                34.13      33.73  
 -- Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY                32.24         NS  
 -- Ryder, Reuben          14 Swim Conwy          31.76         NS  
 -- Collier, Ioan          13 Carmarthen          34.37         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Wil          20 SWAY                24.10      24.61  
  2 Beveridge, Andrew D    24 SWAY                25.79      26.09  
  3 Davidson, Sam          16 Basc                27.76      26.87  
  4 Close, Finan           15 Swim Conwy          28.27      27.34  
  5 Jones, Joshua          16 Carmarthen          26.97      27.39  
  6 Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc       27.79      27.47  
  7 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM                28.40      27.94  
  8 Guest, William         15 WYRM                29.50      28.02  
  9 Dunning, Luke          15 Llanelli            31.45      30.29  
 -- Mellet, Liam           25 SWAY                24.66         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jack           22 Swim Conwy          24.94         NS