Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 26  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen        1:44.01    1:38.02  
  2 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  10 Adasc             1:49.30    1:40.72  
  3 Sullivan, Katie        10 CEDY              1:50.77    1:52.58  
 
 Event 26  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yates, Jasmin          12 WYRM              1:14.80    1:13.34  
  2 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM              1:20.80    1:18.31  
  3 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              1:21.74    1:22.26  
  4 Scott, Summer          12 SWAY              1:26.44    1:25.07  
  5 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY              1:28.72    1:25.87  
  6 Richardson, Maizie     11 Llandudno         1:29.01    1:29.98  
  7 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY              1:38.63    1:32.37  
  8 Green, Grace           12 Basc              1:31.54    1:33.68  
  9 Morris, Lili           11 CEDY              1:38.55    1:34.14  
 -- Morgan, Elen M         12 Adasc             1:28.12         DQ  
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica A   13 SWAY              1:08.48    1:08.13  
  2 Roberts, Alice         14 Carmarthen        1:09.77    1:09.17  
  3 Sullivan, Nia          13 CEDY              1:14.35    1:11.53  
  4 Rowe, Rhiannon M       13 HOVY              1:07.71    1:14.89  
  5 Fox, Eve L             13 SWAY              1:15.15    1:15.71  
  6 Dunning, Ffion         13 Llanelli          1:20.38    1:18.64  
  7 Pearce, Molly          13 Llanelli          1:20.81    1:20.56  
  8 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY              1:19.83    1:22.24  
  9 Baker-Jones, Megan     13 Basc              1:32.48    1:23.59  
 10 Owen, Caitlin          14 Swim Conwy        1:23.72    1:26.45  
 11 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY              1:25.24    1:28.82  
 12 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc              1:32.77    1:28.99  
 -- Mainwaring, Amy        14 Swim Conwy        1:12.59         NS  
 -- Conlon, Nia            14 Carmarthen        1:15.75         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Tabitha C   22 SWAY              1:04.67    1:04.63  
  2 Demery, Katelin M      17 SWAY              1:06.96    1:07.01  
  3 Owen, Leah M           15 SWAY              1:10.30    1:09.76  
  4 Wright, Amber          15 WYRM              1:12.50    1:14.02  
  5 Pearce, Lowri S        16 SWAY              1:09.87    1:15.19  
  6 Lloyd, Molly           15 Basc              1:14.84    1:17.22  
  7 Roberts, Anya          15 Llanelli          1:17.09    1:18.86