Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 27  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillett, Oliver J      10 SWAY              2:47.51    2:48.16  
 
 Event 27  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cole, Toby R           12 SWAY              2:26.74    2:27.37  
  2 Wells, Oliver S        11 CEDY              2:26.94    2:28.19  
  3 Thomas, Rhys A         12 SWAY              2:33.08    2:29.61  
  4 Catling, Finlay        12 CEDY              2:30.60    2:31.62  
  5 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY              2:30.88    2:32.52  
  6 Deacon, William        12 Basc              2:48.49    2:43.41  
  7 Sanorjo, Angelo A      12 SWAY              2:48.71    2:47.25  
  8 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY              2:41.64    2:47.83  
 
 Event 27  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smart, Connor          14 SWAY              2:05.56    2:07.56  
  2 Hancock, Carwyn        14 Carmarthen        2:07.00    2:08.39  
  3 Morgan, Dylan          13 Carmarthen        2:11.43    2:12.49  
  4 Preece, Alexander J    14 SWAY              2:13.60    2:13.82  
  5 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY              2:11.56    2:15.68  
  6 Williams, Osian C      14 SWAY              2:17.11    2:16.88  
  7 Darbyshire, Robert     14 WYRM              2:13.50    2:19.05  
  8 Lee, Ethan             14 Penyrheol Asc     2:23.81    2:21.82  
  9 Powell, Sam            13 Basc              2:17.86    2:24.49  
 10 Lewis, Dylan R         13 SWAY              2:28.64    2:25.19  
 11 Coleridge, Jude R      14 Adasc             2:25.26    2:26.18  
 12 Partridge, Rhys        13 Llanelli          2:29.67    2:29.71  
 13 Williams, Osian        13 Swim Conwy        2:34.42    2:32.79  
 14 Edwards, Liam          14 Carmarthen        2:32.71    2:32.82  
 -- Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY              2:31.52         NS  
 
 Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davies, Daniel         19 Co Cardiff        2:00.00    1:58.90  
  2 Jones, Joshua          16 Carmarthen        2:10.42    2:15.16  
  3 Guest, William         15 WYRM              2:16.40    2:17.30  
  4 Dunning, Luke          15 Llanelli          2:27.57    2:25.79  
  5 Sarveswaran, Adam P    15 Basc              2:17.27    2:27.58  
 -- Rosser, Alex W         21 SWAY              1:59.27         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jack           22 Swim Conwy        2:02.00         NS