Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 28  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              3:38.95    3:31.77  
 
 Event 28  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowen, Hanna M         12 Carmarthen        2:58.32    3:00.44  
  2 Wilkins, Maia M        12 SWAY              3:09.01    3:08.72  
  3 Fischer, Kayleigh      12 Pembs Cty         3:26.00    3:16.73  
  4 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen        3:15.09    3:17.95  
  5 Rush, Ella             11 CEDY              3:34.09    3:29.95  
  6 Davies, Rhian L        11 SWAY              3:33.55    3:30.77  
  7 Hill, Marissa C        11 SWAY              3:36.69    3:36.81  
 
 Event 28  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davies, Emily          14 CEDY              2:56.89    2:55.03  
  2 Best, Summer           14 Swim Conwy        2:49.78    2:55.99  
  3 Rowe, Rhiannon M       13 HOVY                   NT    3:11.19  
  4 Price, Niamh           14 HOVY              3:06.37    3:13.51  
  5 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen        3:14.95    3:18.77  
 
 Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kyra        15 Arnold            2:49.54    2:54.63  
  2 Jones, Jessica         15 Swim Conwy        2:49.31    2:56.95  
  3 Jones, Niamh           18 SWAY              2:59.93    3:02.25