Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 30  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc              6:11.07    6:02.91  
  2 Briggs, Bailey         10 HOVY              6:03.93    6:09.16  
  3 Hale, Gemma N          10 SWAY              6:09.93    6:16.77  
 
 Event 30  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patterson, Millie      11 Carmarthen        5:14.87    5:04.69  
  2 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY              5:02.82    5:08.71  
  3 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY              5:12.18    5:15.02  
  4 Jones, Holli K         12 SWAY              5:35.03    5:23.06  
  5 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY              5:28.43    5:27.73  
  6 Ramsey, Rebekah        12 HOVY              5:39.14    5:37.65  
  7 Fischer, Kayleigh      12 Pembs Cty         5:38.78    5:44.90  
  8 Richardson, Maizie     11 Llandudno         5:46.64    5:50.37  
  9 Green, Grace           12 Basc              5:44.00    5:53.43  
 10 Gillett, Keira J       12 SWAY              5:55.04    5:54.17  
 11 Lewis, Grace R         11 SWAY              5:55.27    5:56.50  
 12 Hewitt, Jessica G      11 SWAY              5:55.70    6:04.28  
 
 Event 30  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lovell, Madison        13 HOVY              4:38.63    4:40.38  
  2 Stokes, Aimee L        13 SWAY              4:43.55    4:44.04  
  3 Nicholls, Lucy         14 WYRM              5:02.10    5:00.89  
  4 Jones, Poppy           13 Swim Conwy        5:19.11    5:17.25  
  5 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY              5:17.73    5:24.02  
  6 Curtis-Jones, Llian M  13 CEDY              5:14.56    5:28.26  
  7 Evans, Caitlin R       13 SWAY              5:19.45    5:33.02  
 
 Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ffion           15 SWAY              5:17.90    5:10.23  
  2 Jones, Niamh           18 SWAY              5:18.32    5:14.51  
  3 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 CEDY              5:13.50    5:15.38  
  4 Tyler, Megan           15 Carmarthen        5:15.11    5:29.92