Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 31  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Upton-Boorman, Liam    10 Carmarthen          52.30      53.25  
 
 Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Longworth, Ellis       11 Swim Conwy          44.20      42.40  
  2 Hedge, Thomas A        12 SWAY                46.05      44.41  
  3 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen          44.87      45.53  
  4 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY                46.60      48.19  
 
 Event 31  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davies, Aneurin L      13 SWAY                32.83      32.58  
  2 Hancock, Carwyn        14 Carmarthen          37.71      38.16  
  3 Lee, Ethan             14 Penyrheol Asc       40.18      38.47  
  4 Edwards, Liam          14 Carmarthen          37.90      38.48  
  5 Gwynne-Jones, Dylan    13 Carmarthen          40.52      39.93  
  6 Jones, Harry E         14 CEDY                41.84      41.89  
  7 Coleridge, Jude R      14 Adasc               42.62      43.18  
 -- Ryder, Reuben          14 Swim Conwy          36.99         NS  
 
 Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Job, Kyle              19 Penyrheol Asc       34.46      33.12  
  2 Baddams, Bradley       16 WYRM                34.70      35.39  
  3 Jones, Dan             19 Co Cardiff          35.71      35.60  
  4 Dunning, Luke          15 Llanelli            39.41      39.62  
  5 Sarveswaran, Adam P    15 Basc                36.13      39.92  
 -- Mellet, Liam           25 SWAY                32.57         NS  
 -- Fraser, Lewis W        17 SWAY                28.69         NS