Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:40 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
 
 Event 32  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  10 Carmarthen          42.72      40.44  
  2 Smart, Charlotte E     10 SWAY                39.08      41.18  
  3 Edwards, Izzy M        10 SWAY                42.43      41.66  
  4 Morgan, Erin           10 Carmarthen          42.50      42.17  
  5 David, Isabelle J      10 SWAY                45.54      43.72  
  6 Hale, Gemma N          10 SWAY                43.00      43.82  
  7 Tasker, Jess           10 Basc                43.32      44.55  
  8 Thomas, Betsi H        10 SWAY                44.48      44.67  
  9 Farcas, Nicole C       10 SWAY                46.75      45.43  
 10 Minty, Gracie L        10 SWAY                48.53      47.54  
 -- Sivak, Maddy           10 SWAY                42.43         NS  
 -- Francis, Heledd G      10 SWAY                47.23         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yates, Jasmin          12 WYRM                34.50      34.62  
  2 Edge, Harriet          11 Swim Conwy          37.03      35.19  
  3 Bailey-Jones, Nia V    12 SWAY                36.27      35.83  
  4 Jones, Holly-Ellice    12 Carmarthen          37.07      36.21  
  5 Pritchard, Kara E      11 SWAY                37.42      37.06  
  6 Lloyd, Ruby C          12 SWAY                39.49      37.33  
  7 Garcia de Leaniz, Sof  12 SWAY                37.15      38.21  
  8 Peter, Sophie C        11 SWAY                38.82      40.14  
  9 Morris, Lili           11 CEDY                41.22      41.03  
 10 Johns, Ffion C         12 SWAY                41.27      41.07  
 11 Hayes, Alexandra       12 WYRM                37.60      41.13  
 12 Green, Grace           12 Basc                41.50      41.21  
 13 Hill, Marissa C        11 SWAY                42.64      42.39  
 14 Lewis, Grace R         11 SWAY                42.52      44.11  
 -- Crocker, Jasmyn        12 Llanelli            38.01         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Megan B        13 SWAY                34.02      34.36  
  2 Nicholls, Lucy         14 WYRM                34.50      34.84  
  3 Roberts, Alice         14 Carmarthen          34.02      35.55  
  4 Evans, Caitlin R       13 SWAY                36.36      36.68  
  5 Clack, Lucy            14 Carmarthen          37.24      37.25  
  6 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  14 Carmarthen          35.23      37.36  
  7 Martin, Ffion          14 Basc                38.06      37.53  
  8 Williams, Danielle R   14 SWAY                37.90      38.80  
  9 Tucker, Natalie E      13 SWAY                38.83      39.41  
 -- Conlon, Nia            14 Carmarthen          33.60         NS  
 -- Havard, Carys M        14 HOVY                35.69         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arnold, Elizabeth E    16 SWAY                32.23      32.78  
  2 Davies, Cerys          19 Carmarthen          32.61      33.23  
  3 Morgan, Rebeca         16 Carmarthen          32.91      33.55  
  4 Owen, Amber            17 Co Cardiff          31.50      33.91  
  5 Hopkins, Lauren        16 CEDY                34.14      34.11  
  6 Wright, Amber          15 WYRM                33.60      34.24  
  7 MacDonald, Kyra        15 Arnold              33.54      34.98  
  8 Jones, Ffion           15 SWAY                36.29      35.89  
  9 Brooks-Thomas, Tilly   15 SWAY                37.69      38.19  
 10 Tyler, Megan           15 Carmarthen          38.79      39.16  
 -- Thompson, Alys         17 Basc                35.93         NS  
 -- Thompson, Alannah      15 Penyrheol Asc       35.77         NS