Swansea Aquatics                               25/02/2018 - 3:01 PM
Swansea Aquatics Spring Long Course 2018 - 24/02/2018 to 25/02/2018 
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 29  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Upton-Boorman, Liam    10 Carmarthen        1:34.44    1:32.44  
 
 Event 29  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burkett, Maximus C     12 SWAY              1:13.90    1:15.20  
  2 Cole, Toby R           12 SWAY              1:17.99    1:16.77  
  3 Conlon, Aled L         12 Carmarthen        1:17.50    1:18.32  
  4 Wells, Oliver S        11 CEDY              1:23.90    1:22.85  
  5 Leckonby, Dairhys A    11 SWAY              1:18.41    1:24.07  
  6 Francis, Woody L       12 SWAY              1:27.38    1:27.82  
  7 Williams, Tyler J      12 SWAY              1:30.35    1:29.97  
 
 Event 29  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dylan          13 Carmarthen        1:06.27    1:07.25  
  2 Crowther, Nathaniel    14 WYRM              1:05.90    1:08.57  
  3 Rodriguez, Antonio B   13 SWAY              1:10.16    1:09.83  
  4 Elkin, Max             13 SWAY              1:10.64    1:10.44  
  5 Southam, Jack          14 Llanelli          1:12.54    1:11.55  
  6 Powell, Sam            13 Basc              1:11.52    1:12.01  
  7 Coleridge, Jude R      14 Adasc             1:15.77    1:17.13  
  8 Gwynne-Jones, Dylan    13 Carmarthen        1:13.80    1:18.71  
 -- Havard, Dylan R        13 HOVY              1:20.43         NS  
 
 Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Close, Finan           15 Swim Conwy        1:03.00    1:03.63  
  2 Morgan, Deian S        15 Carmarthen        1:02.74    1:05.31  
  3 Thomas, Daniel Jake J  20 SWAY              1:03.89    1:08.97  
  4 Jones, Joshua          16 Carmarthen        1:08.12    1:10.90  
  5 Dunning, Luke          15 Llanelli          1:14.80    1:15.80  
 -- Budd-Thomas, Brandon   17 SWAY              1:00.10         NS