Wales National Pool - Site License             31/03/2018 - 1:31 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       5:04.69    5:04.34  
  2 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         5:04.88    5:04.85  
  3 Millar, Connie         11 Co Cardiff        5:13.80    5:09.67  
  4 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        5:14.50    5:09.96  
  5 Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        5:29.85    5:28.19  
 -- Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         5:19.60         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         4:38.63    4:32.67  
  2 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        4:43.55    4:42.42  
  3 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        4:52.51    4:47.81  
  4 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        4:59.04    4:48.06  
  5 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          4:54.95    4:51.05  
  6 Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        5:03.41    4:51.90  
  7 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         4:56.84    4:52.55  
  8 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         5:00.79    4:53.15  
  9 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        5:05.97    4:55.19  
 10 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        4:58.40    5:00.34  
 11 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             5:09.83    5:02.18  
 12 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              5:04.48    5:03.00  
 13 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         5:04.62    5:03.44  
 14 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      4:59.30    5:04.07  
 15 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        5:03.90    5:04.29  
 16 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        5:02.70    5:05.64  
 17 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      5:02.32    5:05.74  
 18 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       5:05.50    5:06.43  
 19 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        5:11.70    5:09.50  
 20 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            5:09.80    5:09.99  
 21 Govan, Sophie          13 Maxwell           5:11.39    5:10.23  
 22 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      5:05.02    5:10.78  
 23 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        5:12.10    5:12.30  
 24 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      5:06.90    5:13.17  
 25 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        5:12.18    5:17.16  
 26 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        5:10.65    5:19.59  
 27 Evans, Emma            14 Co Cardiff        5:04.80    5:19.82  
 28 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        5:01.33    5:19.99  
 29 #LeConte, Seren        14 Rct Squad         5:58.20    5:49.86  
 -- Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         4:46.53         NS  
 -- Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        5:06.53         NS