Wales National Pool - Site License             02/04/2018 - 3:07 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:06.54    1:05.47  
  2 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:07.92    1:05.51  
  3 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:06.72    1:05.82  
  4 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:09.37    1:07.00  
  5 Millar, Connie         11 Co Cardiff        1:07.78    1:07.71  
  6 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:08.86    1:08.29  
  7 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:09.11    1:09.44  
  8 Fox, Honor             11 Co Cardiff        1:09.09    1:09.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         1:09.58             
 10 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        1:09.64             
 11 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        1:09.80             
 12 Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        1:11.03             
 13 Jones, Lucy            11 Co Newport        1:11.98             
 14 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:12.20             
 15 Peter, Sophie          11 Swansea Aq        1:12.52             
 16 Cleave, Mia            11 C Dolphins        1:13.05             
 17 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        1:13.16             
 18 Abracinskaite, Rugile  11 Flint             1:13.28             
 19 Salmon, Gwen           11 Rct Squad         1:14.02             
 20 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             1:14.76             
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq          59.06      58.10  
  2 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff          59.05      59.48  
  3 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:01.12    1:01.20  
  4 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:01.25    1:01.44  
  5 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          1:02.29    1:01.81  
  6 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:01.05    1:02.18  
  7 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        1:03.38    1:03.15  
  8 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:03.59    1:03.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:00.78             
 10 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        1:03.75             
 11 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:04.24             
 12 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:04.30             
 13 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:04.39             
 14 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:04.48             
 15 Smith, Amie            14 Redhill & R       1:04.49             
 16 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:04.50             
 17 Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        1:04.57             
 18 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.64             
 19 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:04.65             
 20 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      1:04.77             
 21 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:04.87             
 22 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         1:04.90             
 23 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:04.92             
 24 Fuge, Bethan           14 Hatfield          1:05.12             
 25 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Rct Squad         1:05.36             
 26 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:05.44             
 27 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:05.60             
 28 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:05.68             
 29 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         1:05.76             
 29 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         1:05.76             
 31 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         1:05.83             
 31 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:05.83             
 33 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:05.90             
 34 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:06.16             
 35 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:06.24             
 36 Govan, Sophie          13 Maxwell           1:06.25             
 37 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:06.34             
 38 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:06.43             
 39 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:06.45             
 40 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             1:06.48             
 41 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        1:06.56             
 42 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:06.68             
 43 Pierce, Freya          14 Wrexham           1:06.75             
 44 Grzadzielska, Maja     14 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.85             
 45 Davies-Amos, Angelica  13 Bridgend Cty      1:06.98             
 46 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           1:07.02             
 47 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              1:07.10             
 48 Smith, Mia             14 Torfaen D         1:07.17             
 49 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli          1:07.28             
 50 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      1:07.29             
 51 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:07.33             
 51 Goggin, Cerys          14 Nofio Bangor      1:07.33             
 53 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.48             
 54 Emes, Eleanor          13 Torfaen D         1:07.49             
 55 Thomas, Nell           14 Rct Squad         1:07.52             
 56 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        1:07.54             
 57 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  13 Swansea Aq        1:07.58             
 58 Evans, Emma            14 Co Cardiff        1:07.67             
 59 Clayton, Karys         13 Torfaen D         1:07.72             
 60 Davies, Ellie          14 Swansea Aq        1:08.62             
 61 Jones, Cerys           13 Rct Squad         1:09.09             
 62 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.21             
 63 Powell, Megan          14 Swansea Aq        1:09.63             
 64 #LeConte, Seren        14 Rct Squad         1:15.93             
 -- Whalley, Charlotte     14 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd          NS