Wales National Pool - Site License             31/03/2018 - 1:31 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 4  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harris, Medi           16 Swim Gwynedd      2:16.52    2:20.43  
  2 Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       2:24.07    2:26.84  
  3 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         2:24.90    2:28.51  
  4 Williams, Ella         16 Holywell          2:26.44    2:29.64  
  5 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        2:34.86    2:30.95  
  6 Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney            2:26.79    2:31.46  
  7 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        2:31.84    2:31.71  
  8 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        2:36.84    2:31.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Withers-Boalch, Georg  15 Co Cardiff        2:30.60    2:32.18  
 10 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      2:29.40    2:34.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Beca            15 Swim Gwynedd      2:34.33    2:35.26  
 12 Mason, Teoni           16 Torfaen D         2:33.77    2:35.71  
 13 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         2:33.37    2:36.08  
 14 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       2:35.80    2:36.19  
 15 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      2:37.82    2:37.19  
 16 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      2:32.60    2:37.39  
 16 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        2:35.08    2:37.39  
 18 Evans, Rachel          16 Buckley           2:34.00    2:39.63  
 19 Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham           2:30.90    2:39.96  
 20 Thompson, Lucy         15 Connahs Quay      2:38.10    2:45.11  
 
 Event 4  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rebecca        17 Co Cardiff        2:17.83    2:20.56  
  2 Hunt, Imogen           20 Bridgend Cty      2:21.61    2:26.59  
  3 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad         2:28.03    2:27.20  
  4 Blakelock, Bethan      19 Gloucester        2:27.11    2:29.53  
  5 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar       2:28.89    2:29.73  
  6 Williams, Siwan        17 Swim Gwynedd      2:26.38    2:31.68  
  7 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:31.40    2:35.88  
  8 Thomas, Niamh          17 Heads Valley      2:32.60    2:38.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         2:31.00    2:42.29