Wales National Pool - Site License             31/03/2018 - 1:31 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 14  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:17.87    1:15.83  
  2 Fuge, Kirsty           12 Hatfield          1:16.50    1:17.41  
  3 Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         1:23.92    1:21.16  
  4 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             1:24.80    1:29.17  
 
 Event 14  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff        1:02.54    1:03.61  
  2 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq        1:04.66    1:04.79  
  3 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:05.50    1:05.41  
  4 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:08.13    1:09.51  
  5 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:08.29    1:09.99  
  6 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         1:10.47    1:10.24  
  7 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:10.75    1:10.67  
  8 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:14.60    1:10.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         1:07.71    1:12.30  
 10 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      1:11.97    1:12.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:12.70    1:12.71  
 12 Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport        1:12.50    1:12.95  
 13 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      1:15.60    1:13.62  
 14 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:11.64    1:13.92  
 15 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              1:16.46    1:14.27  
 16 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.40    1:14.47  
 17 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:14.75    1:14.70  
 18 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:15.15    1:14.75  
 19 Fuge, Bethan           14 Hatfield          1:16.00    1:15.07  
 20 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:15.30    1:15.13  
 21 Price, Evie            13 Wrexham           1:14.40    1:15.76  
 22 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:14.80    1:16.46  
 23 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:15.00    1:16.67  
 24 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:16.70    1:16.90