Wales National Pool - Site License             31/03/2018 - 1:31 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 22  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harris, Medi           16 Swim Gwynedd      1:02.71    1:03.48  
  2 Major, Scarlet         15 Co Newport        1:07.60    1:06.69  
  3 Williams, Ella         16 Holywell          1:09.02    1:07.76  
  4 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         1:07.26    1:09.19  
  5 Withers-Boalch, Georg  15 Co Cardiff        1:09.39    1:10.39  
  6 Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.97    1:10.41  
  7 Mason, Teoni           16 Torfaen D         1:11.24    1:10.67  
  8 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        1:11.92    1:10.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ezard, Emily           16 Neath             1:12.00    1:11.11  
 10 Morris, Ciara          16 Co Cardiff        1:11.60    1:11.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.15    1:11.23  
 12 Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney            1:10.78    1:11.40  
 13 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        1:10.46    1:11.90  
 14 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        1:11.00    1:11.96  
 15 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.80    1:12.04  
 16 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         1:11.30    1:12.41  
 17 Jones, Beca            15 Swim Gwynedd      1:12.82    1:12.67  
 18 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        1:12.26    1:12.70  
 19 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      1:12.52    1:13.04  
 20 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham           1:11.79    1:13.45  
 21 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      1:09.40    1:13.63  
 22 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       1:10.27    1:13.72  
 23 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       1:11.00    1:13.88  
 24 Evans, Rachel          16 Buckley           1:12.20    1:13.93  
 25 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:11.30    1:14.35  
 25 George, Katherine      16 Alton & Dist      1:10.50    1:14.35  
 27 Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham           1:11.30    1:14.46  
 28 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy             1:13.20    1:14.87  
 29 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:13.16    1:21.67  
 
 Event 22  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rebecca        17 Co Cardiff        1:04.54    1:05.95  
  2 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad         1:05.90    1:06.49  
  3 Hunt, Imogen           20 Bridgend Cty      1:06.32    1:07.74  
  4 Blakelock, Bethan      19 Gloucester        1:07.58    1:08.77  
  5 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar       1:09.57    1:10.29  
  6 Williams, Siwan        17 Swim Gwynedd      1:08.64    1:10.37  
  7 Thomas, Ffion          18 Bracknell         1:09.24    1:10.76  
  8 D'Arcy, Mali           18 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.90    1:10.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Sophie          17 Co Newport        1:09.21    1:10.83  
 10 Walters, Charlotte     19 Wrexham           1:08.70    1:10.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        1:08.70    1:11.32  
 12 Crocker, Francesca     18 St Ives           1:09.69    1:11.43  
 13 Roberts, Catrin        18 Wrexham           1:09.50    1:11.64  
 14 Williams, Lauren       21 Torfaen D         1:09.90    1:11.85  
 15 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         1:10.60    1:12.51  
 16 Maiden, Mya            17 Bridgend Cty      1:10.90    1:13.30  
 17 Pepper, Nia            17 Rhyl Dolphin      1:09.40    1:13.81  
 18 Pitton, Francesca      17 Conwy             1:09.60    1:15.49