Wales National Pool - Site License             31/03/2018 - 3:55 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 26  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         2:26.35    2:24.41  
  2 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       2:26.09    2:24.80  
  3 Millar, Connie         11 Co Cardiff        2:34.45    2:29.65  
  4 Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         2:31.80    2:31.61  
  5 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        2:32.88    2:32.39  
  6 Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        2:38.07    2:32.91  
  7 Peter, Sophie          11 Swansea Aq        2:36.96    2:36.67  
  8 Fox, Honor             11 Co Cardiff        2:35.80    2:37.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knowles, Amy           11 Pembs Cty         2:40.20    2:38.82  
 10 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        2:40.50    2:39.30  
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq        2:08.35    2:09.90  
  2 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         2:12.14    2:10.02  
  3 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff        2:11.50    2:11.43  
  4 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        2:12.39    2:12.45  
  5 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        2:17.75    2:13.10  
  6 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          2:15.65    2:15.43  
  7 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        2:17.22    2:15.61  
  8 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:11.65    2:15.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        2:19.27    2:16.47  
 10 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        2:19.20    2:18.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         2:20.55    2:19.42  
 12 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        2:26.58    2:19.46  
 13 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         2:12.57    2:19.54  
 14 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:24.70    2:19.73  
 15 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         2:21.75    2:20.30  
 16 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        2:24.21    2:21.23  
 17 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        2:20.01    2:21.31  
 18 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        2:26.83    2:21.84  
 19 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            2:26.00    2:22.09  
 20 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         2:24.61    2:22.13  
 21 Fuge, Bethan           14 Hatfield          2:24.80    2:23.08  
 22 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:24.00    2:23.68  
 23 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        2:24.75    2:23.85  
 24 Smith, Mia             14 Torfaen D         2:25.56    2:23.97  
 25 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      2:24.45    2:24.34  
 26 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             2:28.28    2:24.37  
 27 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         2:22.77    2:24.73  
 28 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              2:23.71    2:24.78  
 29 Govan, Sophie          13 Maxwell           2:22.38    2:24.84  
 30 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        2:27.35    2:25.10  
 31 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      2:20.60    2:26.18  
 31 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        2:27.30    2:26.18  
 33 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         2:25.90    2:26.33  
 34 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        2:20.80    2:26.49  
 35 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      2:24.70    2:26.52  
 36 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        2:23.20    2:26.55  
 37 Wynne, Joely           14 Denbigh D         2:26.50    2:27.38  
 38 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Rct Squad         2:20.80    2:27.57  
 38 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           2:26.00    2:27.57  
 40 Evans, Emma            14 Co Cardiff        2:23.80    2:27.63  
 41 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         2:23.81    2:27.91  
 42 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         2:23.62    2:28.64  
 43 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           2:24.00    2:28.69  
 44 Powell, Megan          14 Swansea Aq        2:23.90    2:31.50  
 45 Clayton, Karys         13 Torfaen D         2:25.00    2:31.77  
 -- Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:27.51         NS  
 -- Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        2:22.60         NS