Wales National Pool - Site License             01/04/2018 - 3:05 PM
Swim Wales Long Course Championships 2018 - 30/03/2018 to 02/04/2018
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:08.96    1:06.54  
  2 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:06.77    1:06.72  
  3 Millar, Connie         11 Co Cardiff        1:11.61    1:07.78  
  4 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:06.54    1:07.92  
  5 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:09.60    1:08.86  
  6 Fox, Honor             11 Co Cardiff        1:13.58    1:09.09  
  7 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:11.04    1:09.11  
  8 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:10.62    1:09.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         1:12.90    1:09.58  
 10 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        1:10.60    1:09.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        1:10.90    1:09.80  
 12 Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        1:14.58    1:11.03  
 13 Jones, Lucy            11 Co Newport        1:13.91    1:11.98  
 14 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:10.50    1:12.20  
 15 Peter, Sophie          11 Swansea Aq        1:12.70    1:12.52  
 16 Cleave, Mia            11 C Dolphins        1:13.20    1:13.05  
 17 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        1:13.10    1:13.16  
 18 Abracinskaite, Rugile  11 Flint             1:14.60    1:13.28  
 19 Salmon, Gwen           11 Rct Squad         1:13.50    1:14.02  
 20 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             1:14.00    1:14.76  
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff          59.45      59.05  
  2 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq          58.30      59.06  
  3 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:00.90    1:00.78  
  4 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:01.28    1:01.05  
  5 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:00.69    1:01.12  
  6 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:02.25    1:01.25  
  7 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          1:03.46    1:02.29  
  8 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        1:04.69    1:03.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:04.16    1:03.59  
 10 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        1:03.47    1:03.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:04.90    1:04.24  
 12 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:08.75    1:04.30  
 13 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:04.85    1:04.39  
 14 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:05.19    1:04.48  
 15 Smith, Amie            14 Redhill & R       1:06.30    1:04.49  
 16 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:06.63    1:04.50  
 17 Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        1:06.99    1:04.57  
 18 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.35    1:04.64  
 19 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:06.82    1:04.65  
 20 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      1:08.10    1:04.77  
 21 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:05.62    1:04.87  
 22 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         1:04.81    1:04.90  
 23 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:07.02    1:04.92  
 24 Fuge, Bethan           14 Hatfield          1:07.78    1:05.12  
 25 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Rct Squad         1:05.58    1:05.36  
 26 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:08.23    1:05.44  
 27 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:05.48    1:05.60  
 28 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:06.59    1:05.68  
 29 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         1:05.81    1:05.76  
 29 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         1:02.74    1:05.76  
 31 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:04.99    1:05.83  
 31 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         1:06.66    1:05.83  
 33 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:05.44    1:05.90  
 34 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:06.70    1:06.16  
 35 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:07.76    1:06.24  
 36 Govan, Sophie          13 Maxwell           1:05.99    1:06.25  
 37 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:06.23    1:06.34  
 38 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:07.44    1:06.43  
 39 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:06.77    1:06.45  
 40 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             1:08.25    1:06.48  
 41 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        1:07.89    1:06.56  
 42 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:07.10    1:06.68  
 43 Pierce, Freya          14 Wrexham           1:08.20    1:06.75  
 44 Grzadzielska, Maja     14 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.60    1:06.85  
 45 Davies-Amos, Angelica  13 Bridgend Cty      1:08.20    1:06.98  
 46 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           1:08.30    1:07.02  
 47 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              1:08.91    1:07.10  
 48 Smith, Mia             14 Torfaen D         1:07.63    1:07.17  
 49 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli          1:08.08    1:07.28  
 50 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      1:06.10    1:07.29  
 51 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:07.25    1:07.33  
 51 Goggin, Cerys          14 Nofio Bangor      1:07.00    1:07.33  
 53 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.21    1:07.48  
 54 Emes, Eleanor          13 Torfaen D         1:06.88    1:07.49  
 55 Thomas, Nell           14 Rct Squad         1:07.92    1:07.52  
 56 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        1:07.51    1:07.54  
 57 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  13 Swansea Aq        1:09.04    1:07.58  
 58 Evans, Emma            14 Co Cardiff        1:06.90    1:07.67  
 59 Clayton, Karys         13 Torfaen D         1:08.72    1:07.72  
 60 Davies, Ellie          14 Swansea Aq        1:07.56    1:08.62  
 61 Jones, Cerys           13 Rct Squad         1:09.00    1:09.09  
 62 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.90    1:09.21  
 63 Powell, Megan          14 Swansea Aq        1:06.60    1:09.63  
 64 #LeConte, Seren        14 Rct Squad         1:19.40    1:15.93  
 -- Whalley, Charlotte     14 Pembs Cty         1:01.58         NS  
 -- Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.96         NS