Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:48.67    2:44.57  
  2 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        2:50.18    2:46.64  
  3 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          2:55.95    2:53.07  
  4 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          2:57.14    2:57.39  
  5 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        3:00.50    2:59.05  
  6 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           3:02.19    3:02.50  
  7 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          3:03.81    3:03.53  
  8 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          2:59.04    3:04.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      3:04.54             
 10 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         3:05.04             
 11 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          3:06.31             
 12 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          3:06.71             
 13 Richards, Aaliyah      12 Bo Newham         3:07.81             
 14 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        3:07.82             
 15 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      3:11.91             
 16 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          3:12.45             
 17 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           3:12.54             
 18 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          3:12.74             
 19 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         3:13.18             
 20 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      3:14.01             
 21 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        3:14.27             
 22 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          3:14.78             
 23 Giles, Jessica         12 Cirencester       3:14.84             
 24 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar       3:16.18             
 25 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             3:17.39             
 26 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins        3:17.57             
 27 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      3:19.14             
 28 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      3:21.54             
 29 Horne, Alexa           12 Pembs Cty         3:22.68             
 30 Bartlett, Gracie       12 Co Bristol        3:24.63             
 31 Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty         3:26.28             
 32 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         3:28.54             
 33 John, Lucy             12 Pembs Cty         3:30.25             
 34 Bryan, Ellie           12 Co Cardiff        3:30.31             
 35 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          3:30.43             
 36 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk             3:32.27             
 37 Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins        3:32.97             
 38 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             3:35.59             
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS          NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        2:46.24    2:45.01  
  2 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        2:51.75    2:50.39  
  3 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:54.39    2:52.73  
  4 Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly          2:57.00    2:54.62  
  5 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         2:56.87    2:55.04  
  6 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        2:57.54    2:55.85  
  7 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        2:56.90    2:56.45  
 -- Varney, Ruby           13 Street            2:50.57         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       2:58.37             
 10 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        2:58.78             
 11 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         2:59.42             
 12 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        3:00.58             
 13 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       3:00.72             
 14 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          3:00.75             
 15 Simmons, Beth          13 Co Newport        3:01.16             
 16 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          3:03.25             
 17 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      3:04.65             
 18 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      3:05.34             
 18 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        3:05.34             
 20 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          3:05.39             
 21 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        3:05.53             
 22 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          3:05.56             
 23 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          3:06.44             
 24 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      3:08.11             
 25 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         3:08.54             
 26 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             3:10.76             
 27 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         3:12.15             
 28 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      3:12.94             
 29 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          3:13.57             
 30 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         3:14.17             
 31 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           3:16.77             
 32 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        3:17.03             
 33 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       3:17.23             
 34 Evans, Millie          13 Co Hereford       3:17.92             
 35 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        3:19.11             
 36 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      3:20.67             
 37 Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney           3:21.97             
 38 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      3:22.73             
 -- Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham           NS              
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq            NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        2:45.60    2:45.83  
  2 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:58.66    2:50.31  
  3 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        2:51.30    2:50.69  
  4 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:54.37    2:51.15  
  5 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         2:55.14    2:53.33  
  6 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      2:55.05    2:54.94  
  7 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere          2:57.68    2:56.63  
  8 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        2:57.49    2:58.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:57.01             
 10 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       3:02.31             
 11 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         3:02.33             
 12 Cook, Chloe            14 March             3:04.70             
 13 Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd       3:05.14             
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      3:07.43             
 15 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby             3:08.28             
 16 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           3:10.17             
 17 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          3:11.78             
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff            NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         2:49.07    2:47.13  
  2 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       2:53.36    2:51.20  
  3 Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry       2:52.74    2:52.17  
  4 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins        2:52.53    2:52.52  
  5 Omnet, Lauren          15 Pembs Cty         2:57.30    2:53.92  
  6 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin      2:58.31    2:57.80  
 -- Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd       2:52.18         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        3:00.07             
  9 Best, Summer           15 Conwy             3:00.52             
 10 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      3:02.56             
 11 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           3:05.33             
 12 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          3:05.58             
 13 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley      3:09.19             
 14 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth       3:09.23             
 15 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        3:10.76             
 16 Govan, Jenna           15 Maxwell           3:17.75             
 -- Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd           DQ              
 -- Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd           DQ              
 -- Ashworth, Anna         15 Burnley Bobc          NS              
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham               NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        2:47.90    2:43.37  
  2 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      2:46.43    2:43.81  
  3 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       2:51.40    2:45.01  
  4 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         2:51.91    2:50.09  
  5 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty         2:57.02    2:53.03  
  6 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy             2:57.24    2:55.05  
  7 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         2:58.70    2:58.55  
 -- Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport        2:52.21         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Smith, Hazel           16 Co Bristol        2:57.47             
 10 Bryce, Millie          16 Bridgend Cty      2:59.56             
 11 Jewell, Hestia         16 Co Hereford       3:00.62             
 12 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       3:02.32             
 13 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           3:15.57             
 -- Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney               NS              
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey              NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Day, Caitlin           17 Basildon Ph       2:46.89    2:46.77  
  2 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         2:52.32    2:50.93  
  3 Twigg, Louisa          17 Pembs Cty         2:53.67    2:52.68  
  4 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City       2:58.61    2:56.15  
  5 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       3:02.78    3:02.31  
  6 Westlake, Nia          25 Cinderford        3:00.40    3:02.59  
  7 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           3:09.61    3:10.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Boswall, Marnie        17 Co Cardiff        2:58.03             
  7 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        3:00.95             
  9 Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist      3:06.09             
 -- Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff            NS