Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          2:19.43    2:16.71  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:22.95    2:18.68  
  3 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          2:21.27    2:20.12  
  3 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          2:23.23    2:20.12  
  5 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       2:21.66    2:20.64  
  6 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         2:24.35    2:22.36  
  7 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      2:23.55    2:23.34  
  8 Ballinger-Finch, Thea  12 Teddington        2:24.54    2:23.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        2:24.85             
 10 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      2:25.13             
 11 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       2:25.92             
 12 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          2:25.95             
 13 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          2:26.13             
 14 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          2:26.24             
 15 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           2:26.78             
 16 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          2:26.85             
 17 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        2:27.27             
 18 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          2:27.43             
 19 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      2:27.78             
 20 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          2:29.04             
 21 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      2:30.48             
 22 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          2:30.76             
 23 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney           2:31.73             
 24 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          2:32.42             
 25 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             2:32.72             
 26 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      2:33.34             
 27 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          2:33.46             
 28 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          2:33.48             
 29 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        2:33.64             
 30 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        2:33.70             
 31 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      2:33.77             
 32 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         2:34.27             
 33 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             2:35.35             
 34 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq        2:36.05             
 35 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          2:36.44             
 36 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           2:36.63             
 37 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins        2:36.88             
 38 Blake, Ffion           12 Co Cardiff        2:38.24             
 39 Pritchard, Mia         12 Co Cardiff        2:38.68             
 40 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        2:41.61             
 41 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      2:41.85             
 42 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         2:43.25             
 -- Rushforth, Katy        12 Mold                  NS              
 -- O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington             NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        2:10.06    2:08.76  
  2 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        2:17.07    2:15.55  
  3 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         2:17.85    2:16.65  
  4 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         2:18.63    2:17.72  
  5 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        2:20.41    2:18.04  
  6 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         2:20.20    2:18.66  
  7 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      2:21.48    2:18.81  
  8 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          2:19.93    2:19.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        2:21.57             
 10 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       2:21.89             
 11 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      2:22.34             
 12 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            2:22.61             
 13 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          2:22.70             
 14 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       2:22.83             
 15 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             2:22.87             
 16 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         2:23.24             
 17 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      2:23.65             
 18 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        2:23.76             
 19 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        2:23.81             
 20 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        2:23.85             
 21 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         2:24.03             
 21 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          2:24.03             
 23 Howells, Cerys         13 Elmbridge         2:24.44             
 24 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          2:24.45             
 25 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        2:24.61             
 26 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       2:24.65             
 27 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       2:24.80             
 28 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      2:24.97             
 29 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:25.32             
 30 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        2:25.94             
 31 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      2:26.76             
 32 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        2:27.29             
 33 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         2:28.12             
 34 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        2:28.16             
 35 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         2:28.38             
 36 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           2:28.59             
 37 Sandy, Jessica         13 Pembs Cty         2:28.80             
 38 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          2:28.84             
 39 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        2:29.11             
 40 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             2:29.36             
 41 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      2:29.76             
 42 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        2:30.22             
 43 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           2:31.45             
 44 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley      2:31.71             
 45 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport        2:32.05             
 46 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             2:32.16             
 47 Gayter, Natasha        13 Warrington W      2:33.39             
 48 Keigwin, Daisy         13 Caerphilly        2:33.41             
 48 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        2:33.41             
 50 Phelps, Freya          13 Co Hereford       2:34.29             
 51 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:34.69             
 52 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         2:35.31             
 53 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      2:36.08             
 54 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D         2:40.14             
 55 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      2:40.50             
 56 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold              2:40.59             
 -- Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly              NS              
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq            NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:16.85    2:12.86  
  2 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          2:16.54    2:13.70  
  3 Shaw, Ella             14 Royal Wolv        2:14.48    2:14.23  
  4 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      2:16.09    2:14.58  
  5 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        2:16.04    2:15.70  
  6 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      2:17.02    2:15.82  
  7 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        2:16.79    2:16.34  
  8 Shepherd, Abby         14 Royal Wolv        2:17.56    2:17.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere          2:17.86             
 10 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        2:18.17             
 11 Straupenieks, Rae      14 Bromley           2:18.50             
 12 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       2:18.93             
 13 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside      2:19.27             
 14 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        2:19.46             
 15 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:20.27             
 16 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         2:20.40             
 17 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:20.73             
 18 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       2:20.98             
 19 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:21.38             
 20 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         2:21.65             
 21 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        2:22.62             
 22 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         2:22.70             
 23 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        2:23.26             
 24 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          2:23.72             
 25 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines           2:23.88             
 26 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         2:24.22             
 27 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        2:25.11             
 28 Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield          2:26.69             
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq        2:27.01             
 30 Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        2:27.37             
 31 Bull, Katy             14 Weston S M        2:27.70             
 32 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             2:28.26             
 33 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      2:28.51             
 34 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          2:31.11             
 35 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      2:35.27             
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        2:15.46    2:11.37  
  2 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        2:12.31    2:11.47  
  3 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport        2:14.89    2:13.12  
  4 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        2:15.44    2:14.93  
  5 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           2:15.29    2:15.05  
  6 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        2:15.89    2:16.34  
  7 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       2:16.75    2:16.46  
  8 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       2:16.63    2:18.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       2:16.86             
 10 Davies, Alaw           15 Swim Gwynedd      2:16.90             
 11 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        2:17.11             
 12 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       2:17.47             
 13 Jones, Ruby            15 Torfaen D         2:17.98             
 14 Hanson, Gemma          15 Hatfield          2:17.99             
 15 Protheroe, Chloe       15 Swansea Aq        2:18.13             
 16 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        2:18.63             
 17 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      2:19.18             
 18 Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        2:19.62             
 19 Harry, Isabel          15 Staines           2:20.04             
 20 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          2:20.72             
 21 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        2:21.12             
 22 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       2:21.13             
 23 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      2:21.57             
 24 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           2:22.21             
 25 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      2:22.61             
 26 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       2:24.66             
 27 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  15 Nofio S Gar       2:24.81             
 28 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           2:25.39             
 29 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             2:26.96             
 30 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        2:27.51             
 31 Jones, Ffion           15 Swansea Aq        2:29.43             
 32 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         2:38.96             
 -- Moretti, Morgana       15 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry           NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       2:08.96    2:08.51  
  2 Morris, Ciara          16 Co Cardiff        2:11.89    2:09.80  
  3 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       2:13.11    2:10.95  
  4 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        2:11.83    2:11.02  
  5 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      2:13.23    2:12.26  
  6 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       2:14.06    2:13.33  
  7 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       2:15.55    2:14.07  
  8 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           2:15.16    2:16.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        2:16.27             
 10 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        2:16.72             
 11 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       2:16.81             
 12 Rees, Millie           16 Swansea Aq        2:16.84             
 13 Goldstone, Mollie      16 Boldmere          2:17.16             
 14 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        2:17.72             
 15 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           2:18.80             
 16 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      2:19.70             
 17 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff        2:21.92             
 18 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             2:23.40             
 19 Willis, Ashleigh       16 Swansea Aq        2:24.26             
 20 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        2:24.35             
 21 House, Ceri            16 Rugby             2:26.12             
 22 Short, Mollie          16 Neath             2:26.84             
 23 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         2:28.48             
 -- Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley               NS              
 -- Jewell, Hestia         16 Co Hereford           NS              
 -- Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney                NS              
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey              NS              
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 
 Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff        2:05.36    2:04.04  
  2 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff        2:12.38    2:10.50  
  3 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        2:12.49    2:11.46  
  4 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      2:12.71    2:12.17  
  5 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        2:14.10    2:13.28  
  6 Warrender, Meggan      17 Torfaen D         2:15.36    2:14.77  
  7 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          2:18.35    2:18.02  
  8 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       2:17.64    2:19.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Davies, Cati           17 Neath             2:16.25             
  8 Davies, Eleri          18 Neath             2:16.91             
 11 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        2:18.58             
 12 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          2:19.59             
 13 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:19.84             
 14 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         2:20.22             
 15 Jones, Mali            17 Aberystwyth       2:23.60             
 16 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:23.86             
 17 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        2:24.25             
 18 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       2:28.62             
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS              
 -- Fry, Catrin            18 Nofio S Gar           NS              
 -- Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Murray, Claudia        18 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly              NS