Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      1:12.23    1:12.59  
  2 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:14.01    1:13.18  
  3 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney           1:14.93    1:13.28  
  4 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:14.87    1:13.98  
  5 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          1:16.26    1:15.02  
  6 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:16.00    1:15.42  
  7 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:13.87    1:15.86  
  8 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:16.36    1:17.54  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        1:16.19             
 10 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:16.63             
 11 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:17.03             
 12 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:17.36             
 13 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       1:17.73             
 14 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:17.76             
 15 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         1:18.27             
 16 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:18.40             
 17 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:18.76             
 18 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         1:18.80             
 19 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:18.91             
 20 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      1:19.23             
 21 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:19.41             
 22 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:19.48             
 23 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        1:20.19             
 24 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:20.93             
 25 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:20.96             
 26 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:21.01             
 27 Wade-Jones, Georgia    12 Holywell          1:21.26             
 28 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:21.63             
 29 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:21.97             
 30 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:22.28             
 31 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford       1:23.02             
 32 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        1:23.36             
 33 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:23.57             
 34 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      1:23.78             
 35 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:23.84             
 36 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:23.89             
 37 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad         1:24.29             
 38 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:25.02             
 39 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley      1:25.51             
 40 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:25.82             
 41 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:25.90             
 42 Boon, Lauren           12 Mold              1:26.30             
 43 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        1:27.69             
 44 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         1:29.15             
 45 Williams, Mali         12 Rct Squad         1:29.65             
 46 Readhead, Abigail      12 Maxwell           1:31.32             
 47 Bray, Bethan           12 C Dolphins        1:33.64             
 -- Rushforth, Katy        12 Mold                  NS              
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian          NS              
 
 Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         1:09.49    1:07.74  
  2 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:10.57    1:10.38  
  3 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:11.44    1:10.66  
  4 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:12.68    1:11.07  
  5 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:13.07    1:12.08  
  6 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:12.87    1:12.36  
  7 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:13.10    1:12.75  
  8 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:12.25    1:13.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:13.40             
 10 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         1:13.47             
 11 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:13.62             
 12 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:13.63             
 13 Willis, Hannah         13 Co Peterboro      1:13.75             
 14 Clayton, Karys         13 Torfaen D         1:14.05             
 15 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:14.62             
 16 Phelps, Freya          13 Co Hereford       1:14.68             
 17 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:15.23             
 18 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      1:15.49             
 19 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:15.81             
 20 Powers, Louisa         13 Boldmere          1:15.83             
 21 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      1:15.85             
 22 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:16.11             
 23 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:16.23             
 24 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:16.33             
 25 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       1:16.35             
 26 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             1:16.43             
 27 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:16.56             
 28 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:16.72             
 29 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:16.90             
 30 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:17.19             
 31 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:17.27             
 32 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:17.38             
 33 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:17.46             
 34 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:17.50             
 35 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M        1:17.57             
 36 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      1:18.19             
 37 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         1:18.61             
 38 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D         1:18.68             
 39 White, Amy             13 Pembs Cty         1:18.94             
 40 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:19.16             
 41 Krol, Sophie           13 Pembs Cty         1:19.42             
 42 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:19.75             
 43 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           1:20.04             
 44 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          1:20.26             
 44 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        1:20.26             
 46 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        1:20.79             
 47 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth       1:21.00             
 48 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.18             
 49 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           1:21.51             
 50 Watts, Non             13 C Dolphins        1:21.62             
 51 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:22.20             
 52 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       1:22.25             
 53 Keigwin, Daisy         13 Caerphilly        1:22.32             
 54 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      1:22.48             
 55 Wookey, Katie          13 Llanelli          1:22.88             
 56 Jones, Neve            13 Neath             1:23.29             
 57 Clapham, Rhiannon      13 Pembs Cty         1:24.36             
 58 James, Ffion           13 Rct Squad         1:24.71             
 59 Moodley, Bethan        13 Rct Squad         1:24.91             
 60 Johns, Ffion           13 Swansea Aq        1:26.94             
 -- Gayter, Natasha        13 Warrington W          DQ              
 -- Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney               DQ              
 -- Price, Evie            13 Wrexham               NS              
 -- Reed, Shauna           13 Torfaen D             NS              
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Emes, Eleanor          13 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq        1:07.03    1:06.72  
  2 Davies, Olivia         14 Holywell          1:10.35    1:09.11  
  3 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:10.70    1:09.36  
  4 Butcher, Katherine     14 Team Bath AS      1:10.31    1:10.29  
  5 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:11.51    1:11.09  
  6 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        1:11.13    1:11.19  
  7 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:10.80    1:11.42  
  8 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:12.16    1:11.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          1:12.79             
 10 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:13.06             
 11 Mills, Lara            14 Co Oxford         1:13.12             
 12 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:13.45             
 13 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:14.30             
 14 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             1:14.48             
 15 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:15.10             
 16 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:15.17             
 17 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        1:15.30             
 18 James, Stephanie       14 Bebington         1:15.55             
 19 Davies, Ellie          14 Swansea Aq        1:15.57             
 20 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:15.60             
 21 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:15.62             
 22 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:15.86             
 23 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:15.98             
 24 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         1:16.22             
 25 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:16.39             
 26 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:16.49             
 26 Clack, Lucy            14 Nofio S Gar       1:16.49             
 28 Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington        1:16.78             
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq        1:17.00             
 30 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        1:17.19             
 31 Barnett, Mia           14 Co Hereford       1:18.00             
 32 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:18.16             
 33 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:18.41             
 34 Skene, Deryn           14 Co Cardiff        1:18.47             
 35 Thomas, Ashley         14 Rct Squad         1:18.95             
 36 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        1:19.25             
 37 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      1:19.51             
 38 Wilson-Shrubb, Lana    14 Co Coventry       1:19.69             
 39 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      1:21.05             
 40 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford       1:21.43             
 41 Selley, Esmee Lois     14 Flint             1:22.74             
 42 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:32.90             
 -- Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq            DQ              
 -- Johal, Shaanvir        14 Staines               NS              
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford              NS              
 -- Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 10  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        1:09.25    1:08.17  
  2 Harry, Isabel          15 Staines           1:09.22    1:08.70  
  3 Kerslake, Alice        15 Soundwell         1:09.45    1:08.83  
  4 McGinty, Olivia        15 Burnley Bobc      1:09.50    1:09.17  
  5 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        1:10.07    1:10.09  
  6 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:09.78    1:11.09  
  7 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:11.04    1:11.20  
  8 Withers-Boalch, Georg  15 Co Cardiff        1:10.94    1:11.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.06             
 10 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      1:11.41             
 11 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        1:11.52             
 12 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         1:11.84             
 13 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       1:12.45             
 14 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      1:12.87             
 15 Roberts, Jude          15 Team Bath AS      1:13.27             
 16 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:13.30             
 17 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           1:13.92             
 18 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy             1:13.98             
 19 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       1:14.96             
 20 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:15.65             
 21 Porter, Emma           15 Torfaen D         1:15.99             
 22 Jones, Ffion           15 Swansea Aq        1:17.82             
 23 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        1:17.96             
 24 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       1:18.04             
 25 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        1:18.10             
 26 Watkins, Sadie         15 Rct Squad         1:18.24             
 27 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly        1:19.34             
 28 Williams, Leanna       15 Aberystwyth       1:21.01             
 29 Williams, Danielle     15 Swansea Aq        1:21.15             
 30 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:21.37             
 31 Davies, Cora           15 Rct Squad         1:21.47             
 32 Williams, Selena       15 Aberystwyth       1:22.08             
 33 Griffith, Lili         15 Rct Squad         1:23.80             
 34 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:26.41             
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley          NS              
 -- Richardson, Hannah     15 Rushmoor Ryl          NS              
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham               NS              
 
 Event 10  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         1:09.07    1:07.79  
  2 Evans-Wilson, Emma     16 Sevenoaks         1:10.49    1:08.49  
  3 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:10.68    1:09.52  
  4 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       1:11.64    1:09.87  
  5 Mason, Teoni           16 Torfaen D         1:10.67    1:10.28  
  6 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        1:11.50    1:10.41  
  7 Morine, Scarlett       16 Chelmsford        1:10.36    1:10.43  
  8 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        1:11.37    1:10.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.87             
 10 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham           1:11.97             
 11 Sheppard, Michaela     16 Chippenham        1:12.82             
 12 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       1:13.46             
 13 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:13.74             
 14 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:14.57             
 15 Evans, Rachel          16 Buckley           1:14.87             
 16 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines           1:15.97             
 17 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      1:16.01             
 18 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             1:16.23             
 19 Roberts, Anya          16 Llanelli          1:17.46             
 20 Freegard, Aimee        16 Rct Squad         1:17.67             
 21 Williams, Rhona        16 Chirk             1:19.12             
 22 Deakin, Ella-Leigh     16 Co Newport        1:20.30             
 -- Legg, Abbie            16 Caerphilly            NS              
 -- Davies, Shannay        16 Team Luton            NS              
 -- Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney                NS              
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 -- Davies, Honor          16 Bourmth Coll          NS              
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey              NS              
 
 Event 10  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Williams, Rebecca      19 Rhyl Dolphin      1:06.31    1:05.92  
  2 Hunt, Imogen           20 Bridgend Cty      1:07.19    1:06.98  
  3 Blakelock, Bethan      19 Gloucester        1:08.33    1:07.85  
  4 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:10.22    1:08.34  
  5 Westoby, Ellie         18 Co Hereford       1:08.41    1:08.78  
  6 Thomas, Ffion          18 Bracknell         1:10.16    1:10.13  
  7 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          1:10.35    1:11.03  
  8 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          1:10.79    1:11.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar       1:11.18             
 10 Crocker, Francesca     18 St Ives           1:11.88             
 11 Jones, Georgia         18 Chepstow          1:12.19             
 12 Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        1:12.21             
 13 Bird, Emma             17 Halesowen         1:12.73             
 14 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         1:12.95             
 15 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        1:13.02             
 16 Williams, Siwan        17 Swim Gwynedd      1:13.07             
 17 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:13.90             
 18 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:14.93             
 19 Williams, Megan        18 Rugby             1:15.32             
 20 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:16.45             
 21 Rowles, Freya          17 Torfaen D         1:18.78             
 22 Evans, Demi            17 Wrexham           1:19.46             
 23 Lewis, Jessica         17 Rct Squad         1:20.70             
 24 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       1:21.04             
 25 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:24.82             
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS              
 -- Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  17 Team Bath AS          NS