Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        1:20.17    1:17.75  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        1:20.37    1:17.98  
  3 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:20.72    1:19.30  
  4 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:24.46    1:22.08  
  5 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         1:24.88    1:22.37  
  6 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:23.73    1:23.73  
  7 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          1:23.23    1:25.17  
  8 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      1:24.70    1:25.54  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:25.08             
 10 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:26.31             
 11 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         1:26.44             
 12 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        1:27.96             
 13 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:28.59             
 14 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        1:28.82             
 15 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:29.80             
 16 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:29.82             
 17 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:30.93             
 18 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      1:31.07             
 19 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          1:31.14             
 20 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq        1:31.31             
 21 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:31.78             
 22 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:32.05             
 22 Giles, Jessica         12 Cirencester       1:32.05             
 24 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:32.56             
 25 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:33.25             
 26 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:33.59             
 27 Horne, Alexa           12 Pembs Cty         1:34.19             
 28 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:35.35             
 29 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:36.43             
 30 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:36.70             
 31 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley      1:36.97             
 32 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:38.14             
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS          NS              
 -- Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins            NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:17.17    1:17.57  
  2 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:19.70    1:18.43  
  3 Varney, Ruby           13 Street            1:19.38    1:18.71  
  4 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        1:20.36    1:19.81  
  5 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        1:21.04    1:19.89  
  6 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       1:21.46    1:20.86  
  7 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.24    1:21.46  
  8 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          1:22.27    1:23.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:22.58             
 10 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:23.65             
 11 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       1:24.01             
 12 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:24.22             
 13 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        1:24.52             
 14 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:25.43             
 15 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:25.84             
 16 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:25.92             
 17 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:25.96             
 18 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:26.21             
 19 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:26.23             
 20 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:26.29             
 21 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:26.47             
 22 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:26.88             
 23 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:27.16             
 24 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:27.39             
 25 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      1:27.80             
 26 Duckworth, Ella        13 Hackney           1:28.42             
 27 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       1:28.54             
 28 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M        1:29.01             
 29 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        1:29.69             
 29 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         1:29.69             
 31 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           1:29.82             
 32 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:30.05             
 33 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:30.61             
 34 Evans, Millie          13 Co Hereford       1:30.95             
 35 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      1:31.21             
 36 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth       1:32.68             
 37 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:33.01             
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol            NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        1:16.18    1:15.88  
  2 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:18.55    1:17.38  
  3 Davies, Olivia         14 Holywell          1:19.93    1:19.85  
  4 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         1:19.92    1:20.21  
  5 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:20.31    1:20.71  
  6 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        1:21.12    1:21.07  
  7 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:21.65    1:21.52  
  8 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        1:20.97    1:22.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:23.27             
 10 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull          1:23.29             
 11 Dallyn, Isobel         14 Chepstow          1:23.45             
 12 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:23.74             
 13 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:23.84             
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      1:24.52             
 15 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby             1:25.93             
 16 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           1:26.18             
 17 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:26.71             
 18 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:27.26             
 19 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             1:27.47             
 20 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:28.06             
 21 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          1:28.43             
 -- Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd           DQ              
 -- Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport            DQ              
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Best, Summer           15 Conwy             1:18.51    1:18.23  
  2 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        1:18.84    1:18.67  
  3 Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd       1:18.22    1:18.81  
  4 Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry       1:19.85    1:19.02  
  5 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.31    1:20.13  
  6 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       1:20.65    1:20.81  
  7 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins        1:20.06    1:21.34  
  8 Miles, Grace           15 Chepstow          1:21.16    1:22.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Omnet, Lauren          15 Pembs Cty         1:22.21             
 10 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:23.55             
 11 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        1:23.95             
 12 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        1:24.04             
 13 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      1:24.15             
 14 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:24.52             
 15 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley      1:24.93             
 16 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             1:25.14             
 17 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           1:26.23             
 18 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          1:27.00             
 19 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:27.69             
 -- Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Ashworth, Anna         15 Burnley Bobc          NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.06    1:14.69  
  2 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:20.65    1:17.53  
  3 Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport        1:19.44    1:18.49  
  4 Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff        1:19.20    1:19.21  
  5 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty         1:22.08    1:19.26  
  5 Bartley, Alexandra     16 Boldmere          1:20.50    1:19.26  
  7 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         1:21.52    1:20.26  
  8 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy             1:21.14    1:21.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          1:22.92             
 10 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      1:24.29             
 11 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:24.38             
 12 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:25.23             
 13 Bryce, Millie          16 Bridgend Cty      1:25.80             
 14 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           1:30.40             
 15 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham           1:31.17             
 -- Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney               NS              
 -- Smith, Hazel           16 Co Bristol            NS              
 
 Event 13  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Henley, Louise         33 Raf Swim          1:14.67    1:12.96  
  2 Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff        1:14.21    1:14.73  
  3 Edwards, Bethan        17 Nofio S Gar       1:16.32    1:15.25  
  4 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:17.84    1:16.90  
  5 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         1:19.43    1:19.81  
  6 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty      1:19.48    1:20.04  
  7 Mathieson, Malaika     17 Radford           1:20.98    1:22.55  
 -- Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          1:21.77         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:22.96             
 10 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        1:23.07             
 11 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:24.37             
 12 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City       1:24.43             
 13 Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist      1:25.60             
 14 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:29.10             
 -- Boswall, Marnie        17 Co Cardiff            NS