Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ballinger-Finch, Thea  12 Teddington          31.51      31.16  
  2 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff          33.00      31.55  
  3 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham            32.22      31.69  
  4 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol          31.86      31.71  
  5 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington          32.34      31.79  
  6 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale        32.68      31.95  
  7 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co        32.58      32.08  
  8 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W        32.86      32.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds            33.28             
 10 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds            33.70             
 11 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere           J33.70             
 12 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds           J33.70             
 13 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds            33.88             
 14 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney             34.16             
 15 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds            34.17             
 16 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks           34.26             
 17 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff          34.39             
 18 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff          34.47             
 19 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham             34.49             
 20 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds            34.54             
 21 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty        34.58             
 22 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney             34.73             
 23 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath               34.89             
 24 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd        34.96             
 25 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty           35.07             
 26 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale        35.21             
 27 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds            35.26             
 28 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds            35.37             
 29 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds            35.83             
 30 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt            36.13             
 31 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff          36.21             
 32 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty           36.67             
 33 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly            36.68             
 34 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly            36.72             
 35 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy               36.77             
 36 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad           36.89             
 37 Cockroft, Imogen       12 Co Hereford         36.93             
 38 Pemberton, Sophie      12 Wrexham             37.07             
 39 Davies, Hannah         12 Daventry            37.58             
 40 Coombes, Emmie-Jo      12 Rct Squad           37.71             
 41 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff          38.13             
 42 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq          38.41             
 43 Davies, Madison        12 Chepstow            38.51             
 44 Bartlett, Gracie       12 Co Bristol          38.79             
 45 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath               38.82             
 46 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad           39.03             
 47 Jones, Gwennan         12 Conwy               40.89             
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS          NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington          31.23      30.18  
  2 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff          31.40      30.56  
  3 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham            30.95      31.05  
  4 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro        32.10      31.29  
  5 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd        32.12      31.52  
  6 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds            31.68      31.54  
  7 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff          31.90      31.89  
  8 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford           32.38      32.27  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington          J32.38             
 10 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds            32.42             
 11 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol          32.48             
 12 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport          32.49             
 13 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford           32.68             
 14 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport          32.77             
 15 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham             32.78             
 16 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold                32.97             
 17 Varney, Ruby           13 Street              33.08             
 18 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq          33.16             
 19 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd        33.27             
 20 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff          33.28             
 20 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq          33.28             
 22 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq          33.29             
 23 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds            33.31             
 24 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co        33.34             
 25 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth           33.41             
 26 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd        33.43             
 27 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D           33.48             
 28 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff          33.56             
 29 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq          33.60             
 30 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds            33.72             
 31 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport          33.75             
 32 Powers, Louisa         13 Boldmere            33.77             
 33 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint               33.88             
 34 Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney             33.98             
 35 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff          34.07             
 36 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd        34.16             
 37 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq          34.28             
 38 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen         34.47             
 39 Baylis, Sophie         13 Penyrheol           34.57             
 40 Williams, Ellen        13 Chirk               34.62             
 41 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport          34.65             
 42 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar         35.08             
 43 Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq          35.09             
 44 Morgan, Elen           13 Aberystwyth         35.20             
 45 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold                35.26             
 46 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington           35.41             
 47 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly          35.45             
 48 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol          35.54             
 49 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds            35.57             
 50 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale        36.24             
 51 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth         36.78             
 52 Jones, Jodie           13 Nofio S Gar         36.79             
 53 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley        37.44             
 -- Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Price, Evie            13 Wrexham               NS              
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D           30.64      30.56  
  2 Mills, Lara            14 Co Oxford           30.93      30.63  
  3 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere            30.98      30.71  
  4 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines             31.07      30.90  
  5 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham             30.74      30.99  
  6 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff          31.01      31.12  
  7 Fulga, Ayanna          14 Co Oxford           31.12      31.27  
  8 Foreshew, Neve         14 Soundwell           30.94      31.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside       J31.12             
 10 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham             31.32             
 11 Bull, Katy             14 Weston S M          31.72             
 12 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown             31.81             
 13 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D           31.91             
 14 Butcher, Katherine     14 Team Bath AS        31.93             
 15 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins          32.02             
 16 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff          32.39             
 17 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull            32.50             
 18 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd         32.61             
 19 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport          32.70             
 20 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist        32.78             
 21 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad           32.86             
 22 Rees, Emily            14 Llanelli            32.93             
 23 Phillipps, Megan       14 Reading             33.15             
 24 Wilson-Shrubb, Lana    14 Co Coventry         33.49             
 25 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro        33.57             
 26 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly            33.79             
 27 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty        33.96             
 28 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford         34.31             
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq          34.39             
 30 Bevan, Lowri           14 Boldmere            34.52             
 31 Selley, Esmee Lois     14 Flint               34.55             
 32 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli            34.71             
 33 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby               36.01             
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield              NS              
 -- Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington            NS              
 -- Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf          NS              
 -- Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere              NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff          29.64      29.56  
  2 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd        30.68      29.74  
  3 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar         30.37      30.04  
  4 Berko-Boateng, Chloe   15 Hatfield            30.86      30.11  
  5 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff          30.80      30.15  
  6 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport          30.31      30.30  
  7 Gilpin, Francesca      15 Bristol Hen         30.65      30.46  
  8 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty           30.78      30.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq          30.87             
 10 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd        31.07             
 11 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester           31.76             
 12 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney              31.92             
 13 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty           31.93             
 14 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy               32.14             
 15 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met        32.27             
 16 Johnson, Jasmine       15 Co Oxford           32.42             
 17 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin        32.52             
 18 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines             32.60             
 19 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar         32.77             
 20 Best, Summer           15 Conwy               32.85             
 21 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly          33.26             
 22 Richardson, Hannah     15 Rushmoor Ryl        33.47             
 22 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly            33.47             
 24 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere            33.62             
 25 Jordan-Caws, Lucy      15 Hatfield            33.74             
 26 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth         34.01             
 27 Geen, Cerys            15 Co Newport          34.14             
 28 Jones, Katie           15 Aberystwyth         34.19             
 29 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley             34.37             
 30 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown         35.01             
 -- Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford           DQ              
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham               NS              
 -- Dodd, Felicity         15 Burnley Bobc          NS              
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley          NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd         29.03      29.56  
  2 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co        30.10      30.02  
  3 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford         30.48      30.29  
  4 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd        30.93      30.70  
  5 Cookson, Liliana       16 Team Bath AS        30.55      30.74  
  6 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead         30.85      30.78  
  7 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd        30.92      30.80  
  8 Owen, Leah             16 Swansea Aq          31.13      30.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lewis, Helen           16 Merthyr Tydf        31.33             
 10 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff          31.39             
 11 Shorthouse, Abigail    16 Hailsham            31.48             
 12 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham             31.51             
 13 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham             31.59             
 14 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff          31.79             
 15 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines             31.85             
 16 Owen, Rhiannon         16 BelperMarlin        31.98             
 17 Goldstone, Mollie      16 Boldmere            32.15             
 18 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff          32.59             
 19 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown         32.65             
 19 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad           32.65             
 21 Short, Mollie          16 Neath               33.15             
 22 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk               34.47             
 23 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 C Dolphins          34.96             
 24 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley             35.90             
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey              NS              
 -- Davies, Honor          16 Bourmth Coll          NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Goddard-Smith, Eve     17 Swim Gwynedd        29.54      28.97  
  2 Watson, Freya          17 Torfaen D           29.22      28.99  
  3 Burch, India           18 Co Cardiff          29.46      29.24  
  4 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff          29.49      29.56  
  5 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad           29.43      29.69  
  6 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd        30.07      29.93  
  7 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq          30.00      30.06  
  8 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad           30.67      30.54  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Love, Phoebe           21 Welsh Ind           30.91             
 10 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf        31.10             
 11 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar         31.57             
 12 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf        31.58             
 13 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford          31.70             
 14 Soper, Ruby            17 Weston S M          31.78             
 15 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty        31.98             
 16 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry         32.20             
 17 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley        32.39             
 18 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham             32.40             
 19 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth           32.75             
 20 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City         33.49             
 -- Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly              NS