Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        1:03.53    1:03.11  
  2 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:04.65    1:03.40  
  3 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:05.45    1:04.55  
  4 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:04.74    1:04.97  
  5 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:05.53    1:05.01  
  6 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:05.93    1:05.41  
  7 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:05.65    1:05.57  
  8 Weekly, Katherine      12 Saxon Crown       1:06.03    1:05.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:06.46             
 10 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:06.98             
 11 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       1:07.84             
 12 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:08.33             
 13 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:08.37             
 14 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:08.59             
 15 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:08.75             
 16 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:08.86             
 17 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.11             
 18 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:09.24             
 19 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:09.63             
 20 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:10.01             
 21 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:10.14             
 22 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:10.16             
 23 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:10.21             
 24 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:10.26             
 25 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:10.42             
 26 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:10.57             
 27 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:11.00             
 28 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:11.19             
 29 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:11.28             
 30 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:11.75             
 31 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:11.78             
 32 Blake, Ffion           12 Co Cardiff        1:11.92             
 33 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        1:12.03             
 34 Jones, Gwennan         12 Conwy             1:12.69             
 35 Davies, Ffion          12 Rct Squad         1:13.16             
 36 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         1:13.60             
 37 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford       1:13.90             
 -- Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff            NS              
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:00.58    1:00.40  
  2 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:02.68    1:01.95  
  3 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         1:03.92    1:03.77  
  4 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:03.69    1:04.14  
  5 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          1:04.79    1:04.52  
  6 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:04.68    1:04.59  
  7 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:04.61    1:04.65  
  8 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:04.89    1:05.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Williams, Paige        13 Soundwell        J1:04.89             
 10 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:05.05             
 11 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:05.10             
 12 Jones, Isabella        13 Nofio S Gar       1:05.13             
 13 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        1:05.20             
 14 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:05.23             
 15 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:05.63             
 16 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:05.78             
 16 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:05.78             
 18 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:05.79             
 19 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:05.87             
 20 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:06.21             
 21 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:06.23             
 22 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:06.31             
 23 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         1:06.48             
 24 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.54             
 25 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      1:06.82             
 26 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          1:06.84             
 27 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      1:06.85             
 27 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:06.85             
 29 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:06.92             
 30 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:06.94             
 31 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.95             
 32 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:06.97             
 33 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:07.00             
 34 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      1:07.26             
 35 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:07.39             
 36 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        1:07.74             
 37 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        1:07.80             
 38 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             1:07.88             
 39 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:08.21             
 40 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        1:08.27             
 41 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      1:08.63             
 42 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport        1:09.05             
 43 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:09.32             
 44 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           1:09.52             
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.64             
 46 Morgan, Elen           13 Aberystwyth       1:09.68             
 47 Baylis, Sophie         13 Penyrheol         1:10.68             
 48 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley      1:10.70             
 49 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        1:11.24             
 50 Jones, Jodie           13 Nofio S Gar       1:11.51             
 51 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold              1:12.01             
 52 Johns, Ffion           13 Swansea Aq        1:12.07             
 53 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      1:13.65             
 -- Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly              NS              
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Reed, Shauna           13 Torfaen D             NS              
 -- Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen           NS              
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D           59.67    1:00.05  
  2 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:01.41    1:00.59  
  3 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:01.10    1:00.84  
  4 Viney, Imogen          14 Co Birm'ham       1:01.40    1:01.46  
  5 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:02.30    1:01.70  
  6 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        1:02.01    1:01.75  
  7 Shaw, Ella             14 Royal Wolv        1:02.14    1:02.98  
  8 McDonald, Allana       14 Bo Stockton       1:02.58    1:03.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:02.90             
 10 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          1:02.96             
 11 Straupenieks, Rae      14 Bromley           1:02.99             
 12 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:03.11             
 13 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:03.20             
 14 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:03.36             
 15 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       1:03.51             
 16 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:03.79             
 17 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines           1:03.96             
 18 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:04.48             
 19 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.65             
 20 Follis, Elizabeth      14 Bromley           1:04.68             
 21 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:04.87             
 22 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        1:05.00             
 23 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:05.30             
 24 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:05.52             
 25 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:05.59             
 25 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:05.59             
 27 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             1:05.68             
 28 Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington        1:05.69             
 29 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:05.81             
 30 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      1:05.84             
 31 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford       1:08.18             
 32 Hopson, Paige          14 Co Hereford       1:08.22             
 33 Gerhardt, Poppy        14 Co Hereford       1:08.41             
 33 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli          1:08.41             
 35 Thomas, Ashley         14 Rct Squad         1:08.49             
 36 Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        1:08.85             
 37 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      1:08.95             
 38 Jones, Poppy           14 Conwy             1:11.00             
 39 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:16.04             
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield              NS              
 -- Johal, Shaanvir        14 Staines               NS              
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff            NS              
 
 Event 18  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport        1:00.67    1:00.46  
  2 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      1:02.90    1:01.09  
  3 Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        1:01.85    1:01.78  
  4 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:02.67    1:01.80  
  5 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       1:01.92    1:01.88  
  6 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        1:02.46    1:02.02  
  7 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        1:01.72    1:02.38  
  8 Lee, Sadie             15 Holywell          1:02.68    1:02.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       1:03.21             
 10 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:03.45             
 11 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      1:03.54             
 12 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar       1:03.62             
 13 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        1:03.85             
 14 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.95             
 15 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           1:04.15             
 16 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         1:04.53             
 17 Hanson, Gemma          15 Hatfield          1:04.63             
 18 Jones, Ruby            15 Torfaen D         1:04.80             
 19 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd      1:04.86             
 20 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           1:04.95             
 21 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:05.23             
 22 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth       1:05.25             
 23 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          1:05.57             
 24 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy             1:06.10             
 25 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly          1:06.41             
 26 Crossley, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:06.63             
 27 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       1:06.90             
 28 Roberts, Jude          15 Team Bath AS      1:06.92             
 29 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly        1:06.93             
 30 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         1:07.06             
 31 Grimshaw, Hannah       15 Wrexham           1:07.91             
 32 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             1:08.10             
 33 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        1:08.16             
 34 Williams, Danielle     15 Swansea Aq        1:10.60             
 35 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:12.09             
 -- Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met          NS              
 -- Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley          NS              
 
 Event 18  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         1:00.07      59.31  
  2 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd         59.84      59.41  
  3 Gooch, Rebecca         16 Co Bristol        1:02.60    1:00.60  
  4 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       1:00.90    1:00.61  
  5 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        1:01.94    1:00.67  
  6 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        1:00.85    1:01.30  
  7 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           1:02.12    1:01.76  
  8 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       1:01.94    1:01.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:02.65             
 10 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         1:02.66             
 11 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:02.71             
 12 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:02.73             
 13 Evans-Wilson, Emma     16 Sevenoaks         1:03.10             
 14 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead       1:03.26             
 15 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines           1:03.36             
 16 Owen, Leah             16 Swansea Aq        1:03.65             
 17 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.72             
 17 Follis, Madeleine      16 Bromley           1:03.72             
 19 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           1:03.97             
 20 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        1:04.04             
 21 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:04.14             
 22 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             1:04.91             
 23 Sheppard, Michaela     16 Chippenham        1:05.11             
 24 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:05.40             
 25 House, Ceri            16 Rugby             1:05.99             
 26 Willis, Ashleigh       16 Swansea Aq        1:06.28             
 27 Short, Mollie          16 Neath             1:07.83             
 28 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         1:08.38             
 29 Lloyd, Molly           16 Buckley           1:08.82             
 30 Freegard, Aimee        16 Rct Squad         1:08.90             
 -- Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley               NS              
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 -- Davies, Shannay        16 Team Luton            NS              
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey              NS              
 
 Event 18  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hawkins, Alisha        17 Stockport Mo        58.83      58.37  
  2 Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff          59.21      58.48  
  3 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff          59.82      59.42  
  4 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff          59.92      59.79  
  5 Smith, Rianna          20 Basildon Ph       1:00.07      59.86  
  6 Townsend, Katie        18 Exeter City       1:00.60    1:00.02  
  7 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        1:00.60    1:00.35  
  8 Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        1:00.79    1:00.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:01.14             
 10 Murray, Claudia        18 Co Cardiff        1:01.22             
 11 Williams, Lauren       21 Torfaen D         1:01.63             
 12 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad         1:01.69             
 13 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:01.75             
 14 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      1:02.09             
 15 Fry, Catrin            18 Nofio S Gar       1:02.18             
 16 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe         1:02.79             
 17 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        1:02.92             
 18 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       1:03.61             
 19 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        1:05.04             
 20 Bird, Emma             17 Halesowen         1:05.51             
 21 Jones, Mali            17 Aberystwyth       1:05.62             
 22 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley      1:05.83             
 23 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:05.90             
 24 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          1:06.08             
 25 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        1:06.34             
 26 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:06.68             
 27 Williams, Megan        18 Rugby             1:06.89             
 28 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       1:07.52             
 29 Owen, Megan            17 Wrexham           1:07.65             
 30 Evans, Demi            17 Wrexham           1:10.37             
 31 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:11.49             
 -- Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf          NS              
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  17 Team Bath AS          NS              
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly              NS              
 -- Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth             NS              
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS