Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          5:32.62    5:26.76  
  2 Beaumont, Zara         12 Co Hereford       5:33.43    5:26.86  
  3 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          5:33.14    5:27.36  
  4 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          5:37.24    5:34.96  
  5 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          6:00.47    5:35.02  
  6 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        5:45.70    5:36.40  
  7 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        5:49.08    5:37.71  
  8 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          5:44.11    5:42.36  
  9 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      5:51.81    5:46.35  
 10 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          5:47.28    5:48.24  
 11 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        6:04.93    5:49.21  
 12 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      5:49.31    5:50.54  
 13 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        6:15.10    5:51.30  
 14 Smit, Rebekka          12 Co Oxford         5:59.03    5:52.55  
 15 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           6:11.29    5:52.93  
 16 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          6:02.25    5:53.13  
 17 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          5:49.16    5:53.30  
 18 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        5:53.71    5:54.15  
 19 Richards, Aaliyah      12 Bo Newham         6:06.37    6:01.37  
 20 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge        5:50.69    6:04.47  
 21 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         6:06.19    6:05.69  
 22 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq        6:21.19    6:24.35  
 -- Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist      5:31.60         DQ  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        5:24.48    5:18.84  
  2 Watson, Elspeth        13 Sevenoaks         5:30.43    5:27.89  
  3 Varney, Ruby           13 Street            5:29.93    5:28.99  
  4 Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City       5:25.76    5:30.84  
  5 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      5:38.89    5:31.60  
  6 Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport        5:33.60    5:32.32  
  7 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      5:44.93    5:34.84  
  8 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      5:34.81    5:35.06  
  9 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       5:42.82    5:35.34  
 10 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        5:37.97    5:36.37  
 11 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       5:41.55    5:40.29  
 12 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          5:47.40    5:48.18  
 13 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      5:54.97    5:51.27  
 14 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        6:01.06    5:58.90  
 15 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          5:44.78    5:59.52  
 16 Reynolds, Mia          13 Heads Valley      6:11.80    6:02.22  
 17 Thapa, Freya           13 Aberystwyth       6:08.50    6:12.36  
 18 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       6:09.70    6:12.65  
 19 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         6:12.00    6:17.37  
 -- Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          5:28.16         DQ  
 -- Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          5:45.04         DQ  
 -- Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            5:46.70         DQ  
 -- Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          5:33.50         DQ  
 -- Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       5:52.38         NS  
 -- Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        6:00.90         NS  
 -- Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              5:43.77         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      5:25.48    5:22.09  
  2 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        5:26.99    5:26.18  
  3 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         5:23.94    5:29.51  
  4 Hadley, Georgia        14 Bo Stockton       5:34.04    5:31.38  
  5 Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield          5:34.30    5:40.71  
  6 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      5:45.02    5:40.83  
  7 Phillipps, Megan       14 Reading           5:37.94    5:41.98  
  8 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        5:44.23    5:42.76  
  9 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        5:46.52    5:42.90  
 10 Swift, Hannah          14 Ellesmere Co      5:44.23    5:52.34  
 11 Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere          5:41.17    5:57.88  
 -- McDonald, Allana       14 Bo Stockton       5:33.21         DQ  
 -- Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          5:37.30         NS  
 -- Wardrop, Katie         14 West Lothian      5:55.92         NS  
 -- Hurcombe, Eve          14 Torfaen D         5:57.09         NS  
 -- Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          5:29.78         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Madeline       15 Co Oxford         5:20.49    5:23.36  
  2 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         5:39.76    5:27.84  
  3 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        5:18.77    5:30.63  
  4 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         5:41.08    5:33.77  
  5 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin      5:47.19    5:33.96  
  6 Fallon, Anna           15 Team Luton        5:36.75    5:34.96  
  7 Celestine, Margot      15 Hackney           5:31.63    5:46.36  
 -- Moretti, Morgana       15 Co Cardiff        5:17.79         NS  
 -- Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      5:43.35         NS  
 -- Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       5:37.73         NS  
 -- Goodrum, Amelie        15 Exeter City       5:33.17         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        5:14.24    5:12.13  
  2 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       5:19.71    5:14.22  
  3 Morgan, Mackenzie      16 Co Newport        5:18.25    5:21.90  
  4 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        5:29.91    5:26.14  
  5 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         5:22.65    5:26.82  
  6 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      5:37.10    5:33.77  
  7 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             5:47.80    6:06.86  
 -- Follis, Madeleine      16 Bromley           5:40.24         NS  
 -- Davies, Honor          16 Bourmth Coll      5:21.50         NS  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          5:38.60         NS  
 -- Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney            5:30.63         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warrender, Meggan      17 Torfaen D         5:21.78    5:22.13  
  2 Twigg, Louisa          17 Pembs Cty         5:12.21    5:22.71  
  3 Davies, Eleri          18 Neath             5:28.29    5:23.57  
  4 Westlake, Nia          25 Cinderford        5:42.36    5:35.36  
  5 Pepperday, Rose        17 Haringey          5:39.54    5:35.80  
  6 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          5:29.70    5:37.34  
  7 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       5:37.31    5:41.70  
  8 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       5:33.61    5:41.90  
 -- Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         5:30.90         NS