Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist      1:08.65    1:07.49  
  2 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        1:11.59    1:10.30  
  3 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:12.48    1:11.43  
  4 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham          1:12.65    1:11.77  
  5 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:13.52    1:12.24  
  6 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:13.69    1:12.67  
  7 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:13.66    1:12.71  
  8 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:13.85    1:13.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:14.19             
 10 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:14.73             
 11 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:15.25             
 12 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge        1:15.40             
 13 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:16.07             
 14 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:16.15             
 15 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:17.35             
 16 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:18.19             
 17 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere          1:18.59             
 18 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:18.67             
 19 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:18.80             
 20 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:20.18             
 21 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff        1:20.56             
 22 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad         1:20.87             
 23 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:21.27             
 24 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:21.81             
 25 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:21.82             
 26 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:22.04             
 27 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:23.05             
 28 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         1:23.46             
 29 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:23.54             
 30 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:23.68             
 31 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:25.15             
 32 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:26.40             
 33 Coombes, Emmie-Jo      12 Rct Squad         1:27.67             
 34 Gregson, Tegan         12 Wrexham           1:28.29             
 35 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar       1:28.55             
 36 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:29.49             
 37 Madge, Isabelle        12 Co Hereford       1:32.06             
 38 Davies, Madison        12 Chepstow          1:32.30             
 39 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        1:36.63             
 -- Haynes, Abigail        12 Oswestry Ott          NS              
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian          NS              
 -- Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad             NS              
 
 Event 26  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:07.19    1:05.65  
  2 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:09.49    1:08.74  
  3 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:12.41    1:10.12  
  4 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:10.93    1:10.35  
  5 Watson, Elspeth        13 Sevenoaks         1:12.00    1:10.62  
  6 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:11.94    1:10.76  
  7 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:11.14    1:11.73  
 -- Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City       1:12.19         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          1:12.52             
 10 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd     J1:12.52             
 11 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:12.54             
 12 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:12.72             
 13 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:12.99             
 14 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:13.15             
 15 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:13.38             
 15 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:13.38             
 17 Willis, Hannah         13 Co Peterboro      1:13.49             
 18 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         1:13.57             
 19 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        1:13.60             
 20 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              1:13.64             
 21 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        1:13.82             
 22 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:13.88             
 23 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         1:15.63             
 24 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:16.22             
 25 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:16.27             
 26 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:16.38             
 27 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      1:16.41             
 28 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham       1:16.54             
 29 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:16.87             
 30 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        1:16.88             
 31 Aspinall, Isabelle     13 Co Birm'ham       1:17.01             
 32 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:17.50             
 33 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        1:19.34             
 34 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:19.46             
 35 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        1:19.95             
 -- Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen           NS              
 -- Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport            NS              
 
 Event 26  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Soteriou, Sophia       14 Soundwell         1:08.82    1:07.34  
  2 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:08.53    1:07.82  
  3 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins        1:09.25    1:08.43  
  4 Fulga, Ayanna          14 Co Oxford         1:08.84    1:08.91  
  5 Foreshew, Neve         14 Soundwell         1:09.60    1:09.19  
  6 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         1:09.26    1:09.21  
  7 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         1:09.84    1:09.22  
  8 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:09.62    1:10.31  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:09.87             
 10 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside      1:11.13             
 11 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:11.78             
 12 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:12.07             
 13 Phillipps, Megan       14 Reading           1:12.38             
 14 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull          1:12.72             
 15 Hadley, Georgia        14 Bo Stockton       1:13.09             
 16 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      1:13.20             
 17 Thomas, Bethan         14 Daventry          1:14.33             
 18 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          1:14.39             
 19 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:14.95             
 20 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:15.72             
 21 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:16.40             
 22 Phillimore, Ronni      14 Hackney           1:16.95             
 23 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:42.93             
 -- Swift, Hannah          14 Ellesmere Co          DQ              
 -- Wardrop, Katie         14 West Lothian          NS              
 
 Event 26  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        1:08.07    1:06.91  
  2 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:09.18    1:07.22  
  3 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar       1:09.29    1:07.61  
  4 Cocks, Holly           15 Co Bristol        1:10.08    1:08.86  
  5 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney            1:10.02    1:09.11  
  6 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:10.07    1:09.81  
  7 Palmer-Jones, Nicole   15 Thanet Swim       1:10.08    1:10.69  
  7 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:09.26    1:10.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Protheroe, Chloe       15 Swansea Aq        1:10.16             
 10 Berko-Boateng, Chloe   15 Hatfield          1:10.31             
 11 Davies, Alaw           15 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.36             
 12 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       1:10.38             
 13 Dawson, Annais         15 Cosacss           1:12.05             
 14 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      1:12.32             
 15 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           1:12.90             
 16 Watkins, Sadie         15 Rct Squad         1:13.00             
 17 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:13.82             
 18 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty         1:15.90             
 19 Crossley, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:15.98             
 20 Grimshaw, Hannah       15 Wrexham           1:16.58             
 21 Carter, Effie          15 Rushmoor Ryl      1:18.00             
 22 Jordan-Caws, Lucy      15 Hatfield          1:18.42             
 23 Geen, Cerys            15 Co Newport        1:18.80             
 24 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly          1:21.79             
 25 Grigg-Williams, Chloe  15 Penyrheol         1:22.08             
 26 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:22.81             
 
 Event 26  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.74    1:05.40  
  2 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       1:05.62    1:06.12  
  3 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:08.40    1:06.69  
  4 Rees, Millie           16 Swansea Aq        1:07.66    1:06.83  
  5 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead       1:08.19    1:07.37  
  6 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:07.47    1:07.58  
  7 Morgan, Mackenzie      16 Co Newport        1:07.64    1:07.63  
  8 Gooch, Rebecca         16 Co Bristol        1:08.00    1:09.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Cookson, Liliana       16 Team Bath AS      1:08.98             
 10 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           1:09.58             
 11 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.10             
 12 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         1:10.17             
 13 Lewis, Helen           16 Merthyr Tydf      1:10.65             
 14 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        1:12.25             
 15 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff        1:12.54             
 16 Gordon, Harriet        16 Boldmere          1:13.40             
 17 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        1:14.09             
 -- Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 
 Event 26  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff        1:04.17    1:03.45  
  2 Watson, Freya          17 Torfaen D         1:04.04    1:03.68  
  3 Goddard-Smith, Eve     17 Swim Gwynedd      1:04.72    1:04.79  
  4 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.89    1:05.12  
  5 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        1:06.89    1:05.40  
  6 Townsend, Katie        18 Exeter City       1:07.67    1:06.49  
  7 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe         1:08.64    1:07.90  
 -- Burch, India           18 Co Cardiff        1:03.71         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        1:08.67             
 10 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         1:09.11             
 11 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:09.92             
 12 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:09.99             
 13 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley      1:11.58             
 14 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       1:13.56             
 15 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:13.62             
 16 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:15.07             
 17 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:25.88             
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS              
 -- Smail, Alice           18 Ellesmere Co          NS