Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 30  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          4:52.42    4:49.07  
  2 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          5:19.99    4:54.09  
  3 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          5:06.12    4:54.79  
  4 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          5:07.40    4:55.24  
  5 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist      5:04.11    4:58.50  
  6 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        5:03.19    5:01.19  
  7 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         5:04.85    5:01.43  
  8 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       5:04.34    5:02.87  
  9 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        5:02.98    5:04.18  
 10 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          5:22.40    5:06.19  
 11 Weekly, Katherine      12 Saxon Crown       5:17.98    5:09.43  
 12 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       5:19.04    5:09.54  
 13 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          5:12.18    5:10.90  
 14 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          5:07.34    5:11.93  
 15 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge        5:25.46    5:12.37  
 16 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          5:29.61    5:12.91  
 17 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          5:32.69    5:13.10  
 18 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        5:18.52    5:16.35  
 19 Joiner, Scarlett       12 Exeter City       5:24.40    5:17.43  
 20 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          5:17.08    5:19.02  
 21 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq        5:16.21    5:19.77  
 22 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           5:23.40    5:21.91  
 23 Smit, Rebekka          12 Co Oxford         5:26.52    5:25.99  
 24 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff        5:29.44    5:29.28  
 -- Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        5:33.19         NS  
 -- Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          5:12.31         NS  
 -- O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         5:24.57         NS  
 -- Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      5:12.26         NS  
 -- Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        5:00.56         NS  
 -- Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      5:10.23         NS  
 
 Event 30  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        4:45.68    4:49.07  
  2 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          4:52.90    4:50.90  
  3 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          4:52.96    4:51.27  
  4 Aspinall, Isabelle     13 Co Birm'ham       4:49.75    4:51.30  
  5 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         4:53.15    4:52.10  
  6 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      5:20.06    4:55.67  
  7 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          4:53.14    4:56.09  
  8 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        4:58.17    4:56.26  
  9 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham       5:03.34    4:56.60  
 10 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      4:54.40    4:56.71  
 11 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        5:05.66    4:56.78  
 12 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            5:10.00    4:57.47  
 12 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        4:53.88    4:57.47  
 14 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        5:01.57    4:57.80  
 15 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              5:03.00    4:58.22  
 16 Howells, Cerys         13 Elmbridge         4:56.33    4:58.51  
 17 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        5:08.13    5:00.70  
 18 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        5:05.64    5:01.04  
 19 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      5:02.59    5:02.57  
 20 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      5:08.63    5:02.89  
 21 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          5:02.00    5:03.11  
 22 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       5:09.22    5:03.34  
 23 Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly          4:59.15    5:03.81  
 24 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         5:15.63    5:04.09  
 25 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        5:10.09    5:05.58  
 26 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      4:58.46    5:07.03  
 27 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        5:17.27    5:07.11  
 28 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      5:20.39    5:08.27  
 29 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          4:54.69    5:09.66  
 30 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        5:14.33    5:09.81  
 31 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        5:00.30    5:13.69  
 32 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        5:16.26    5:14.90  
 33 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          5:03.10    5:16.73  
 34 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        5:10.65    5:19.94  
 35 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      5:24.60    5:23.56  
 36 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             5:24.70    5:23.97  
 37 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport        5:24.30    5:24.06  
 -- Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        5:00.34         NS  
 -- Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      5:25.30         NS  
 -- Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         4:46.52         NS  
 -- Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             5:02.18         NS  
 -- Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       5:01.92         NS  
 -- Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      5:02.88         NS  
 -- Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport        4:58.35         NS  
 -- Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        5:07.48         NS  
 -- Keigwin, Daisy         13 Caerphilly        5:21.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          4:51.05    4:42.50  
  2 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      4:50.09    4:43.00  
  3 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      4:44.79    4:43.64  
  4 Viney, Imogen          14 Co Birm'ham       4:44.89    4:45.44  
  5 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        4:47.81    4:47.49  
  6 Shepherd, Abby         14 Royal Wolv        4:45.10    4:47.74  
  7 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        4:39.22    4:48.87  
  8 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      4:58.62    4:49.55  
  9 Straupenieks, Rae      14 Bromley           4:50.90    4:50.97  
 10 Shaw, Ella             14 Royal Wolv        4:48.77    4:51.18  
 11 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        4:55.19    4:51.36  
 12 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside      4:55.73    4:51.83  
 13 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          4:43.22    4:52.55  
 14 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        4:53.58    4:54.12  
 15 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        4:53.15    4:54.21  
 16 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           4:57.00    4:54.42  
 17 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       4:57.97    4:54.49  
 18 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         4:52.55    4:55.87  
 19 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         5:01.07    4:57.52  
 20 Walton, Imogen         14 Maxwell           4:56.06    4:58.83  
 21 Swift, Hannah          14 Ellesmere Co      4:57.76    5:00.49  
 22 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      5:04.07    5:07.00  
 23 Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        5:09.40    5:07.38  
 24 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         5:05.20    5:08.87  
 25 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         5:44.14    5:44.10  
 -- Wardrop, Katie         14 West Lothian      5:08.22         NS  
 -- Hurcombe, Eve          14 Torfaen D         5:05.20         NS  
 -- Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      5:05.37         NS  
 
 Event 30  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        4:44.33    4:39.98  
  2 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        4:42.38    4:41.56  
  3 Day, Alice             15 Darlington        4:45.23    4:43.27  
  4 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       4:49.56    4:44.12  
  5 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        4:46.37    4:46.45  
  6 Davies, Alaw           15 Swim Gwynedd      4:48.79    4:47.03  
  7 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       4:53.04    4:48.51  
  8 Protheroe, Chloe       15 Swansea Aq        4:43.50    4:49.31  
  9 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport        4:49.56    4:50.29  
 10 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       4:57.56    4:52.20  
 11 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      5:01.26    4:52.23  
 12 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           4:44.96    4:57.51  
 13 Palmer-Jones, Nicole   15 Thanet Swim       4:53.03    4:57.80  
 14 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      4:53.45    5:00.62  
 15 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       5:02.58    5:01.77  
 16 Watkins, Sadie         15 Rct Squad         5:00.71    5:02.26  
 17 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly          5:07.89    5:06.68  
 18 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         5:31.09    5:30.38  
 -- Moretti, Morgana       15 Co Cardiff        4:36.94         NS  
 
 Event 30  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bartley, Alexandra     16 Boldmere          4:41.16    4:38.13  
  2 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       4:41.66    4:38.21  
  3 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        4:47.14    4:42.43  
  4 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       4:43.71    4:44.22  
  5 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        4:47.79    4:45.18  
  6 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       4:48.83    4:46.52  
  7 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        4:51.06    4:48.50  
  8 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           4:53.80    4:55.61  
  9 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty         5:02.91    4:57.13  
 10 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          4:56.92    4:59.14  
 11 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        5:03.17    4:59.76  
 12 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             5:04.54    5:00.31  
 13 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff        5:04.39    5:02.16  
 14 Williams, Rhona        16 Chirk             5:18.77    5:07.71  
 -- Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           4:46.15         NS  
 -- Willis, Ashleigh       16 Swansea Aq        4:56.26         NS  
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       4:37.50         NS  
 -- Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff        4:58.03         NS  
 -- Cope, Megan            16 Co Cardiff        4:58.61         NS  
 -- Follis, Madeleine      16 Bromley           5:03.39         NS  
 
 Event 30  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff        4:30.44    4:22.90  
  2 Davies, Cati           17 Neath             4:40.20    4:43.26  
  3 Davies, Eleri          18 Neath             4:39.17    4:45.03  
  4 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        4:37.64    4:45.58  
  5 Jenkins, Hannah        18 Neath             4:47.13    4:46.09  
  6 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         4:47.95    4:49.75  
  7 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      4:56.05    4:52.16  
  8 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       4:48.26    4:52.28  
  9 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        5:03.88    5:04.08  
 10 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       4:59.90    5:12.27  
 -- Watson, Freya          17 Torfaen D         4:32.69         NS  
 -- Warrender, Meggan      17 Torfaen D         4:44.70         NS  
 -- Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff        4:31.26         NS  
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly          4:49.69         NS  
 -- Dahlen, Lottie         17 Hackney           4:57.67         NS  
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  17 Team Bath AS      4:30.90         NS  
 -- Jones, Mali            17 Aberystwyth       4:44.90         NS