Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 32  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds            35.75      35.48  
  2 Beaumont, Zara         12 Co Hereford         35.97      36.15  
  3 Tran, Amy              12 Teddington          38.13      37.51  
  4 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff          37.86      37.57  
  5 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff          38.20      37.75  
  6 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge          38.64      37.95  
  7 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty           38.56      38.29  
  8 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist        38.49      40.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff          39.09             
 10 Buckingham, Lucy       12 Putteridge          39.67             
 11 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol          40.20             
 12 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins          40.30             
 13 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds            40.44             
 14 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds            40.54             
 15 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar         41.04             
 16 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co        41.56             
 17 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham             41.92             
 18 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds            42.03             
 19 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds            42.14             
 20 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere            42.33             
 21 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt            42.36             
 22 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq          43.04             
 22 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds            43.04             
 24 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds            43.08             
 25 Bryan, Ellie           12 Co Cardiff          43.58             
 26 Madge, Isabelle        12 Co Hereford         44.01             
 27 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds            44.06             
 28 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy               44.27             
 29 White, Seren           12 Rct Squad           44.57             
 30 Smit, Rebekka          12 Co Oxford           44.88             
 31 Rich, Elinor           12 Holywell            44.89             
 32 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds            45.38             
 32 Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins          45.38             
 34 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham            45.56             
 35 Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty           45.60             
 36 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath               45.76             
 37 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley        45.85             
 38 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk               46.30             
 39 Boon, Lauren           12 Mold                46.54             
 40 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford         48.29             
 41 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad           48.42             
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian          NS              
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS          NS              
 -- Haynes, Abigail        12 Oswestry Ott          NS              
 
 Event 32  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham         36.87      36.32  
  1 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport          36.34      36.32  
  3 Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly            37.40      37.00  
  4 Hamilton, Sophie       13 Hamble Aq           37.56      37.26  
  5 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol          37.64      37.38  
  6 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar         37.68      37.39  
  7 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd        37.52      37.47  
  8 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq          37.37      37.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff          37.87             
 10 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds            37.93             
 11 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield            38.09             
 11 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol          38.09             
 13 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar         38.28             
 14 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds            38.53             
 15 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff          38.64             
 16 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford           38.81             
 17 Abel, Ellie            13 Hailsham            38.98             
 18 Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City         39.02             
 19 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City         39.16             
 20 Francis, Mirain        13 Swansea Aq          39.20             
 21 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport          39.34             
 22 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd        39.38             
 23 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford         39.57             
 24 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff          39.62             
 25 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell            39.70             
 26 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds            39.82             
 27 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro        39.94             
 28 Thapa, Freya           13 Aberystwyth         40.00             
 28 Jones, Isabella        13 Nofio S Gar         40.00             
 30 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro        40.29             
 31 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D           40.35             
 32 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M          40.93             
 33 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham             41.23             
 34 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint               41.57             
 35 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty           41.60             
 36 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd        42.08             
 37 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq          42.61             
 38 Williams, Ellen        13 Chirk               42.62             
 39 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington           42.66             
 40 Phillips, Rhianna      13 Llanelli            43.15             
 41 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D           43.31             
 42 Krol, Sophie           13 Pembs Cty           43.33             
 43 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington           43.62             
 44 Van Der Ploeg, Marlen  13 Saxon Crown         43.68             
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd        43.70             
 46 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale        43.98             
 47 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff          44.55             
 48 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff          44.66             
 49 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold                44.88             
 50 Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq          46.21             
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth             NS              
 
 Event 32  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff          36.71      35.93  
  2 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff          35.78      35.98  
  3 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty           37.25      37.16  
  4 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro        38.22      37.71  
  5 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham             37.97      37.84  
  6 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist        38.70      37.92  
  7 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk               38.24      38.21  
  8 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff          38.28      38.54  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 O'Brien, Charlotte     14 Rugby               38.95             
 10 Bowden-Williams, Emma  14 Leamington          38.97             
 11 Ruck, Phoebe           14 Co Hereford         39.35             
 12 Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd         39.40             
 13 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport          39.41             
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist        39.47             
 15 Dallyn, Isobel         14 Chepstow            39.61             
 16 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby               39.96             
 17 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro        40.04             
 18 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires            40.36             
 19 Thomas, Bethan         14 Daventry            40.50             
 20 Phillimore, Ronni      14 Hackney             40.78             
 21 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford            40.81             
 22 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly            41.08             
 23 Wiercioch-Giles, Mill  14 Bristol Hen         41.09             
 24 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy               42.08             
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield              NS              
 
 Event 32  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad           35.98      35.09  
  2 Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd         35.86      35.25  
  3 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins          36.58      35.54  
  4 Best, Summer           15 Conwy               36.00      35.70  
  5 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd        37.12      36.23  
  6 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M          37.86      36.63  
  7 Miles, Grace           15 Chepstow            36.97      36.85  
  8 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff          37.48      37.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met        37.75             
 10 White, Eleanor         15 Staines             37.93             
 11 Hallett, Isabel        15 Co Bristol          38.22             
 12 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney              38.37             
 13 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq          38.56             
 14 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff          38.67             
 15 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin        38.96             
 16 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley        39.17             
 17 Powell, Madeline       15 Co Oxford           39.20             
 18 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth         40.38             
 19 Bruton, Tiegan         15 Aberavon            40.63             
 20 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff          40.76             
 21 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty           40.98             
 22 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd         41.83             
 
 Event 32  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd        35.05      34.75  
  2 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester           35.42      35.41  
  3 Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff          35.28      35.47  
  4 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty           37.08      36.07  
  5 Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport          37.12      36.13  
  6 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy               37.42      36.48  
  7 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd         37.82      37.42  
  8 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney             37.76      37.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey            38.18             
 10 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington           38.19             
 11 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff          38.96             
 12 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff          39.48             
 13 Thompson, Alannah      16 Penyrheol           40.63             
 14 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley             41.42             
 15 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk               41.56             
 -- King, Freya            16 Weston S M            NS              
 -- Kent, Lauren           16 Staines               NS              
 
 Event 32  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Henley, Louise         33 Raf Swim            34.32      34.60  
  2 Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff          34.92      34.97  
  3 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll        35.44      35.09  
  4 Hill, Georgia          17 Street              35.54      35.74  
  5 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty        36.84      36.49  
  6 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth           36.63      36.76  
  7 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff          36.61      36.84  
  8 Pugh, Harriet          17 Wycombe Dist        37.87      37.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Mathieson, Malaika     17 Radford             36.88             
 10 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry         38.75             
 11 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City         38.86             
 12 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe           39.01             
 13 Knight, Chloe          19 Weston S M          39.09             
 14 Job, Aliesha           17 Penyrheol           43.12             
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS              
 -- Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist          NS