Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist      2:36.91    2:33.62  
  2 Beaumont, Zara         12 Co Hereford       2:35.45    2:35.18  
  3 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          2:39.37    2:35.49  
  4 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          2:39.86    2:35.91  
  5 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:40.15    2:37.03  
  6 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        2:43.10    2:37.41  
  7 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          2:40.99    2:39.30  
  8 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          2:44.44    2:41.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        2:44.66             
 10 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          2:44.67             
 11 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        2:44.91             
 12 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge        2:46.21             
 13 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      2:46.48             
 14 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       2:46.84             
 15 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          2:47.41             
 16 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        2:48.44             
 17 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          2:49.87             
 18 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           2:50.10             
 19 Richards, Aaliyah      12 Bo Newham         2:50.73             
 20 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          2:51.09             
 21 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      2:51.32             
 22 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        2:51.65             
 23 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      2:51.81             
 24 Tran, Amy              12 Teddington        2:53.43             
 25 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         2:53.59             
 26 Smit, Rebekka          12 Co Oxford         2:53.91             
 27 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham          2:54.40             
 28 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere          2:55.00             
 29 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             2:56.29             
 30 Buckingham, Lucy       12 Putteridge        2:59.04             
 31 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff        2:59.24             
 32 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins        2:59.52             
 33 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             2:59.95             
 34 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          3:01.14             
 35 Boon, Lauren           12 Mold              3:02.39             
 36 Madge, Isabelle        12 Co Hereford       3:02.78             
 37 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         3:03.47             
 38 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad         3:08.40             
 39 Jones, Gwennan         12 Conwy             3:11.07             
 -- Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds              DQ              
 -- Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff            DQ              
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS          NS              
 -- Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath                 NS              
 -- Haynes, Abigail        12 Oswestry Ott          NS              
 
 Event 34  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        2:33.68    2:30.49  
  2 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         2:35.65    2:33.71  
  3 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        2:36.52    2:34.85  
  4 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         2:37.08    2:35.33  
  5 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          2:35.77    2:35.35  
  6 Watson, Elspeth        13 Sevenoaks         2:37.77    2:36.22  
  7 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          2:37.53    2:37.23  
  8 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        2:38.15    2:39.78  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham       2:38.41             
 10 Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City       2:38.51             
 11 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         2:38.65             
 12 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      2:39.48             
 13 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        2:39.94             
 14 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       2:40.18             
 15 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        2:40.41             
 16 Davies-Amos, Angelica  13 Swansea Aq        2:41.09             
 17 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      2:41.24             
 18 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       2:41.26             
 19 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      2:41.35             
 20 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          2:41.79             
 21 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      2:42.17             
 22 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          2:42.78             
 23 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      2:42.87             
 24 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         2:43.26             
 25 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            2:43.53             
 26 Aspinall, Isabelle     13 Co Birm'ham       2:43.94             
 27 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      2:44.18             
 28 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:44.42             
 29 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        2:44.56             
 30 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        2:45.31             
 31 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       2:45.60             
 32 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          2:45.88             
 33 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        2:46.14             
 34 Phelps, Freya          13 Co Hereford       2:46.60             
 35 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        2:46.67             
 36 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:46.84             
 37 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         2:48.27             
 38 Sandy, Jessica         13 Pembs Cty         2:48.83             
 39 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      2:48.86             
 40 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             2:49.35             
 41 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        2:49.97             
 42 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           2:50.92             
 43 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         2:51.00             
 44 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       2:51.10             
 45 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         2:52.35             
 46 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          2:52.37             
 47 White, Amy             13 Pembs Cty         2:53.46             
 48 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        2:53.74             
 49 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        2:53.90             
 50 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       2:53.91             
 51 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       2:55.89             
 52 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             2:55.97             
 53 Wookey, Katie          13 Llanelli          2:57.03             
 54 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      3:01.59             
 55 Thapa, Freya           13 Aberystwyth       3:01.67             
 -- Varney, Ruby           13 Street                DQ              
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere              NS              
 -- Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D             NS              
 -- Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport            NS              
 -- Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co          NS              
 
 Event 34  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        2:28.56    2:29.62  
  2 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      2:34.71    2:31.65  
  3 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        2:35.04    2:33.04  
  4 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:34.05    2:34.17  
  5 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        2:37.88    2:35.45  
  6 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:37.30    2:35.68  
  7 McDonald, Allana       14 Bo Stockton       2:37.60    2:37.03  
  8 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:37.99    2:38.82  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         2:37.31             
 10 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      2:38.02             
 11 Hadley, Georgia        14 Bo Stockton       2:38.11             
 12 Shepherd, Abby         14 Royal Wolv        2:38.47             
 13 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        2:39.87             
 14 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          2:39.95             
 15 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          2:40.73             
 16 Walmsley, Menna        14 Team Luton        2:42.22             
 17 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull          2:42.32             
 18 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         2:43.50             
 19 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        2:43.56             
 20 Walton, Imogen         14 Maxwell           2:43.82             
 21 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         2:43.86             
 22 O'Brien, Charlotte     14 Rugby             2:44.24             
 23 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      2:45.67             
 24 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             2:45.97             
 25 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      2:46.10             
 26 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       2:47.15             
 27 Gerhardt, Poppy        14 Co Hereford       2:47.43             
 28 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             2:49.28             
 29 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          2:49.84             
 30 Phillimore, Ronni      14 Hackney           2:50.25             
 31 Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere          2:52.20             
 32 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      2:52.92             
 33 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      2:55.35             
 34 Wiercioch-Giles, Mill  14 Bristol Hen       2:56.92             
 35 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         3:26.61             
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Soteriou, Sophia       14 Soundwell             NS              
 
 Event 34  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        2:31.88    2:27.71  
  2 Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        2:36.56    2:31.57  
  3 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       2:37.32    2:35.70  
  4 Cocks, Holly           15 Co Bristol        2:37.05    2:36.48  
  5 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin      2:38.25    2:37.55  
  6 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      2:38.85    2:38.02  
 -- Powell, Madeline       15 Co Oxford         2:33.73         DQ  
 -- Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       2:39.22         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         2:39.49             
 10 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         2:39.71             
 11 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney            2:39.84             
 12 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       2:40.14             
 13 Celestine, Margot      15 Hackney           2:41.05             
 14 Hanson, Gemma          15 Hatfield          2:41.08             
 15 White, Eleanor         15 Staines           2:41.45             
 16 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       2:41.51             
 17 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd      2:41.67             
 18 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       2:41.81             
 19 Fallon, Anna           15 Team Luton        2:42.96             
 20 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        2:43.50             
 21 Hallett, Isabel        15 Co Bristol        2:44.85             
 22 Johnson, Jasmine       15 Co Oxford         2:45.16             
 23 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth       2:46.64             
 24 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       2:56.23             
 -- Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar           DQ              
 -- Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad             DQ              
 -- Goodrum, Amelie        15 Exeter City           NS              
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley          NS              
 -- Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met          NS              
 
 Event 34  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      2:26.81    2:24.79  
  2 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        2:32.29    2:26.99  
  3 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       2:31.66    2:28.44  
  4 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         2:31.87    2:31.98  
  5 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           2:39.54    2:36.29  
  6 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      2:38.04    2:37.35  
  7 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines           2:36.84    2:37.69  
 -- Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         2:28.92         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          2:40.42             
 10 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         2:40.75             
 11 Gordon, Harriet        16 Boldmere          2:42.26             
 12 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         2:43.02             
 13 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        2:45.09             
 14 Lewis, Helen           16 Merthyr Tydf      2:45.65             
 15 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             2:50.84             
 -- Morgan, Mackenzie      16 Co Newport            DQ              
 -- Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley               NS              
 -- Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 
 Event 34  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff        2:27.25    2:25.13  
  2 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      2:28.10    2:27.01  
  3 Warrender, Meggan      17 Torfaen D         2:33.30    2:31.16  
  4 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          2:34.84    2:31.51  
  5 Twigg, Louisa          17 Pembs Cty         2:36.11    2:32.72  
  6 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         2:37.78    2:34.50  
  7 Blakelock, Bethan      19 Gloucester        2:35.19    2:36.57  
  8 Pugh, Harriet          17 Wycombe Dist      2:35.31    2:38.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:38.68             
 10 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley      2:39.37             
 11 Pearce, Lowri          17 Swansea Aq        2:40.61             
 12 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:40.76             
 13 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       2:41.13             
 14 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        3:04.22             
 -- Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington             NS              
 -- Peach, Chloe           18 Sutton                NS              
 -- Davies, Eleri          18 Neath                 NS