Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:54.44    2:48.67  
  2 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        2:47.36    2:50.18  
  3 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          2:57.50    2:55.95  
  4 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          2:56.91    2:57.14  
  5 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          3:07.89    2:59.04  
  6 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        3:06.47    3:00.50  
  7 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           3:01.13    3:02.19  
  8 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          3:04.76    3:03.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      2:59.68    3:04.54  
 10 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         3:05.22    3:05.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          3:06.54    3:06.31  
 12 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          3:16.74    3:06.71  
 13 Richards, Aaliyah      12 Bo Newham         3:07.83    3:07.81  
 14 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        3:21.67    3:07.82  
 15 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      3:20.20    3:11.91  
 16 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          3:14.07    3:12.45  
 17 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           3:06.33    3:12.54  
 18 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          3:18.55    3:12.74  
 19 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         3:02.14    3:13.18  
 20 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      3:10.51    3:14.01  
 21 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        3:08.65    3:14.27  
 22 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          3:05.11    3:14.78  
 23 Giles, Jessica         12 Cirencester       3:24.62    3:14.84  
 24 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar       3:22.16    3:16.18  
 25 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             3:21.23    3:17.39  
 26 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins        3:19.90    3:17.57  
 27 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      3:14.19    3:19.14  
 28 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      3:34.35    3:21.54  
 29 Horne, Alexa           12 Pembs Cty         3:27.86    3:22.68  
 30 Bartlett, Gracie       12 Co Bristol        3:26.00    3:24.63  
 31 Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty         3:30.33    3:26.28  
 32 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         3:28.33    3:28.54  
 33 John, Lucy             12 Pembs Cty         3:30.86    3:30.25  
 34 Bryan, Ellie           12 Co Cardiff        3:29.84    3:30.31  
 35 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          3:22.50    3:30.43  
 36 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk             3:31.70    3:32.27  
 37 Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins        3:22.26    3:32.97  
 38 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             3:33.00    3:35.59  
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS      3:24.62         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        2:48.04    2:46.24  
  2 Varney, Ruby           13 Street            2:51.99    2:50.57  
  3 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        2:53.88    2:51.75  
  4 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:54.17    2:54.39  
  5 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         2:49.92    2:56.87  
  6 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        3:03.21    2:56.90  
  7 Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly          2:55.63    2:57.00  
  8 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        2:58.35    2:57.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       2:57.26    2:58.37  
 10 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        2:52.00    2:58.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         2:58.90    2:59.42  
 12 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        3:03.97    3:00.58  
 13 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       2:54.88    3:00.72  
 14 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          2:52.60    3:00.75  
 15 Simmons, Beth          13 Co Newport        3:01.42    3:01.16  
 16 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          2:57.65    3:03.25  
 17 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      3:04.56    3:04.65  
 18 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        3:01.04    3:05.34  
 18 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      3:03.36    3:05.34  
 20 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          2:52.98    3:05.39  
 21 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        3:03.03    3:05.53  
 22 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          3:01.74    3:05.56  
 23 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          3:04.20    3:06.44  
 24 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      3:12.23    3:08.11  
 25 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         3:07.34    3:08.54  
 26 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             3:08.29    3:10.76  
 27 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         3:13.99    3:12.15  
 28 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      3:05.92    3:12.94  
 29 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          3:16.36    3:13.57  
 30 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         3:16.73    3:14.17  
 31 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           3:10.90    3:16.77  
 32 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        3:04.86    3:17.03  
 33 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       3:10.01    3:17.23  
 34 Evans, Millie          13 Co Hereford       3:06.49    3:17.92  
 35 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        3:15.59    3:19.11  
 36 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      3:16.90    3:20.67  
 37 Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney           3:15.50    3:21.97  
 38 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      3:16.40    3:22.73  
 -- Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       3:04.47         NS  
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq        3:14.90         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        2:46.81    2:45.60  
  2 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        2:55.72    2:51.30  
  3 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:52.24    2:54.37  
  4 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      2:51.78    2:55.05  
  5 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         2:56.84    2:55.14  
  6 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           3:02.94    2:57.01  
  7 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        2:56.90    2:57.49  
  8 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere          2:56.58    2:57.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:58.40    2:58.66  
 10 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       2:54.73    3:02.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         3:04.65    3:02.33  
 12 Cook, Chloe            14 March             3:04.59    3:04.70  
 13 Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd       3:03.60    3:05.14  
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      2:58.15    3:07.43  
 15 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby             3:07.81    3:08.28  
 16 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           3:01.50    3:10.17  
 17 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          2:58.41    3:11.78  
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        2:59.74         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         2:44.74    2:49.07  
  2 Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd       2:53.98    2:52.18  
  3 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins        2:53.27    2:52.53  
  4 Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry       2:51.47    2:52.74  
  5 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       2:53.66    2:53.36  
  6 Omnet, Lauren          15 Pembs Cty         2:57.10    2:57.30  
  7 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin      2:56.40    2:58.31  
  8 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        2:54.25    3:00.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Best, Summer           15 Conwy             3:03.78    3:00.52  
 10 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      3:02.48    3:02.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           3:04.50    3:05.33  
 12 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          3:00.31    3:05.58  
 13 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley      3:10.65    3:09.19  
 14 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth       3:05.40    3:09.23  
 15 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        3:14.00    3:10.76  
 16 Govan, Jenna           15 Maxwell           3:14.77    3:17.75  
 -- Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       3:05.20         DQ  
 -- Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       2:58.00         DQ  
 -- Ashworth, Anna         15 Burnley Bobc      2:50.35         NS  
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham           2:59.43         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      2:46.34    2:46.43  
  2 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        2:48.53    2:47.90  
  3 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       2:47.14    2:51.40  
  4 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         2:52.84    2:51.91  
  5 Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport        2:53.13    2:52.21  
  6 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty         2:53.62    2:57.02  
  7 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy             2:49.73    2:57.24  
  8 Smith, Hazel           16 Co Bristol        2:49.30    2:57.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         3:02.34    2:58.70  
 10 Bryce, Millie          16 Bridgend Cty      2:59.46    2:59.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jewell, Hestia         16 Co Hereford       2:51.98    3:00.62  
 12 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       2:58.62    3:02.32  
 13 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           3:01.20    3:15.57  
 -- Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff        2:49.59         NS  
 -- Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           2:59.63         NS  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          2:56.70         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Caitlin           17 Basildon Ph       2:46.36    2:46.89  
  2 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         2:50.00    2:52.32  
  3 Twigg, Louisa          17 Pembs Cty         2:48.17    2:53.67  
  4 Boswall, Marnie        17 Co Cardiff        2:48.45    2:58.03  
  5 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City       2:55.14    2:58.61  
  6 Westlake, Nia          25 Cinderford        3:03.72    3:00.40  
  7 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        3:01.37    3:00.95  
  8 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       2:58.01    3:02.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist      3:03.45    3:06.09  
 10 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           3:01.20    3:09.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff        2:46.19         NS