Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          2:22.08    2:19.43  
  2 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          2:25.78    2:21.27  
  3 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       2:22.09    2:21.66  
  4 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:24.03    2:22.95  
  5 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          2:23.81    2:23.23  
  6 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      2:23.91    2:23.55  
  7 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         2:23.16    2:24.35  
  8 Ballinger-Finch, Thea  12 Teddington        2:23.82    2:24.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        2:28.69    2:24.85  
 10 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      2:28.99    2:25.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       2:28.65    2:25.92  
 12 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          2:27.01    2:25.95  
 13 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          2:40.57    2:26.13  
 14 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          2:34.50    2:26.24  
 15 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           2:27.88    2:26.78  
 16 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          2:34.36    2:26.85  
 17 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        2:26.13    2:27.27  
 18 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          2:29.63    2:27.43  
 19 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      2:29.45    2:27.78  
 20 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          2:35.86    2:29.04  
 21 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      2:35.89    2:30.48  
 22 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          2:35.76    2:30.76  
 23 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney           2:29.80    2:31.73  
 24 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          2:29.43    2:32.42  
 25 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             2:40.30    2:32.72  
 26 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      2:36.13    2:33.34  
 27 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          2:41.63    2:33.46  
 28 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          2:31.63    2:33.48  
 29 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        2:32.06    2:33.64  
 30 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        2:35.50    2:33.70  
 31 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      2:31.80    2:33.77  
 32 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         2:37.17    2:34.27  
 33 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             2:39.18    2:35.35  
 34 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq        2:38.33    2:36.05  
 35 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          2:38.57    2:36.44  
 36 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           2:38.20    2:36.63  
 37 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins        2:34.90    2:36.88  
 38 Blake, Ffion           12 Co Cardiff        2:39.30    2:38.24  
 39 Pritchard, Mia         12 Co Cardiff        2:39.88    2:38.68  
 40 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        2:38.24    2:41.61  
 41 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      2:37.60    2:41.85  
 42 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         2:39.50    2:43.25  
 -- Rushforth, Katy        12 Mold              2:33.86         NS  
 -- O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         2:31.98         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        2:11.54    2:10.06  
  2 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        2:15.77    2:17.07  
  3 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         2:19.42    2:17.85  
  4 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         2:16.16    2:18.63  
  5 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          2:20.00    2:19.93  
  6 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         2:17.92    2:20.20  
  7 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        2:21.84    2:20.41  
  8 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      2:24.34    2:21.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        2:23.35    2:21.57  
 10 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       2:23.42    2:21.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      2:22.15    2:22.34  
 12 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            2:21.46    2:22.61  
 13 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          2:20.24    2:22.70  
 14 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       2:23.80    2:22.83  
 15 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             2:23.22    2:22.87  
 16 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         2:23.72    2:23.24  
 17 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      2:21.20    2:23.65  
 18 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        2:25.77    2:23.76  
 19 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        2:23.85    2:23.81  
 20 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        2:23.60    2:23.85  
 21 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         2:19.22    2:24.03  
 21 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          2:22.47    2:24.03  
 23 Howells, Cerys         13 Elmbridge         2:22.34    2:24.44  
 24 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          2:21.58    2:24.45  
 25 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        2:22.35    2:24.61  
 26 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       2:24.37    2:24.65  
 27 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       2:22.21    2:24.80  
 28 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      2:26.30    2:24.97  
 29 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:27.51    2:25.32  
 30 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        2:19.46    2:25.94  
 31 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      2:26.88    2:26.76  
 32 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        2:26.58    2:27.29  
 33 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         2:32.18    2:28.12  
 34 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        2:25.92    2:28.16  
 35 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         2:31.60    2:28.38  
 36 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           2:30.03    2:28.59  
 37 Sandy, Jessica         13 Pembs Cty         2:32.79    2:28.80  
 38 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          2:22.60    2:28.84  
 39 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        2:26.49    2:29.11  
 40 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             2:28.53    2:29.36  
 41 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      2:32.47    2:29.76  
 42 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        2:30.65    2:30.22  
 43 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           2:29.80    2:31.45  
 44 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley      2:36.21    2:31.71  
 45 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport        2:29.90    2:32.05  
 46 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             2:31.50    2:32.16  
 47 Gayter, Natasha        13 Warrington W      2:36.63    2:33.39  
 48 Keigwin, Daisy         13 Caerphilly        2:35.00    2:33.41  
 48 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        2:29.87    2:33.41  
 50 Phelps, Freya          13 Co Hereford       2:26.60    2:34.29  
 51 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:34.33    2:34.69  
 52 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         2:36.16    2:35.31  
 53 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      2:35.60    2:36.08  
 54 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D         2:32.22    2:40.14  
 55 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      2:34.40    2:40.50  
 56 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold              2:34.50    2:40.59  
 -- Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly          2:20.53         NS  
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty         2:34.12         NS  
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere          2:34.10         NS  
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq        2:31.78         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ella             14 Royal Wolv        2:15.12    2:14.48  
  2 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        2:12.88    2:16.04  
  3 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      2:16.16    2:16.09  
  4 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          2:15.34    2:16.54  
  5 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        2:18.23    2:16.79  
  6 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:13.40    2:16.85  
  7 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      2:19.15    2:17.02  
  8 Shepherd, Abby         14 Royal Wolv        2:15.73    2:17.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere          2:21.41    2:17.86  
 10 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        2:18.06    2:18.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Straupenieks, Rae      14 Bromley           2:16.31    2:18.50  
 12 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       2:20.49    2:18.93  
 13 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside      2:21.81    2:19.27  
 14 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        2:18.95    2:19.46  
 15 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:22.55    2:20.27  
 16 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         2:22.13    2:20.40  
 17 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:19.73    2:20.73  
 18 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       2:28.65    2:20.98  
 19 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:21.25    2:21.38  
 20 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         2:20.30    2:21.65  
 21 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        2:20.21    2:22.62  
 22 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         2:23.81    2:22.70  
 23 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        2:21.83    2:23.26  
 24 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          2:20.80    2:23.72  
 25 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines           2:20.63    2:23.88  
 26 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         2:23.77    2:24.22  
 27 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        2:22.80    2:25.11  
 28 Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield          2:17.64    2:26.69  
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq        2:27.60    2:27.01  
 30 Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        2:28.01    2:27.37  
 31 Bull, Katy             14 Weston S M        2:24.93    2:27.70  
 32 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             2:26.10    2:28.26  
 33 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      2:27.92    2:28.51  
 34 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          2:24.20    2:31.11  
 35 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      2:24.85    2:35.27  
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        2:10.73    2:12.31  
  2 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport        2:15.06    2:14.89  
  3 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           2:16.15    2:15.29  
  4 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        2:15.57    2:15.44  
  5 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        2:12.34    2:15.46  
  6 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        2:16.65    2:15.89  
  7 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       2:19.94    2:16.63  
  8 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       2:16.32    2:16.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       2:18.58    2:16.86  
 10 Davies, Alaw           15 Swim Gwynedd      2:19.37    2:16.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        2:11.00    2:17.11  
 12 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       2:19.04    2:17.47  
 13 Jones, Ruby            15 Torfaen D         2:26.05    2:17.98  
 14 Hanson, Gemma          15 Hatfield          2:15.55    2:17.99  
 15 Protheroe, Chloe       15 Swansea Aq        2:18.87    2:18.13  
 16 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        2:19.44    2:18.63  
 17 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      2:18.22    2:19.18  
 18 Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        2:19.26    2:19.62  
 19 Harry, Isabel          15 Staines           2:20.19    2:20.04  
 20 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          2:24.78    2:20.72  
 21 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        2:17.54    2:21.12  
 22 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       2:20.77    2:21.13  
 23 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      2:20.10    2:21.57  
 24 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           2:23.97    2:22.21  
 25 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      2:19.68    2:22.61  
 26 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       2:21.79    2:24.66  
 27 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  15 Nofio S Gar       2:27.15    2:24.81  
 28 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           2:23.60    2:25.39  
 29 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             2:25.34    2:26.96  
 30 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        2:26.20    2:27.51  
 31 Jones, Ffion           15 Swansea Aq        2:26.30    2:29.43  
 32 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         2:45.77    2:38.96  
 -- Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry       2:23.09         NS  
 -- Moretti, Morgana       15 Co Cardiff        2:16.77         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       2:12.26    2:08.96  
  2 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        2:16.11    2:11.83  
  3 Morris, Ciara          16 Co Cardiff        2:09.20    2:11.89  
  4 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       2:14.80    2:13.11  
  5 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      2:20.41    2:13.23  
  6 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       2:15.05    2:14.06  
  7 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           2:17.26    2:15.16  
  8 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       2:14.08    2:15.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        2:18.14    2:16.27  
 10 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        2:16.96    2:16.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       2:16.40    2:16.81  
 12 Rees, Millie           16 Swansea Aq        2:19.78    2:16.84  
 13 Goldstone, Mollie      16 Boldmere          2:17.12    2:17.16  
 14 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        2:16.14    2:17.72  
 15 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           2:19.48    2:18.80  
 16 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      2:20.63    2:19.70  
 17 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff        2:24.16    2:21.92  
 18 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             2:21.84    2:23.40  
 19 Willis, Ashleigh       16 Swansea Aq        2:24.12    2:24.26  
 20 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        2:25.82    2:24.35  
 21 House, Ceri            16 Rugby             2:21.50    2:26.12  
 22 Short, Mollie          16 Neath             2:24.30    2:26.84  
 23 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         2:21.40    2:28.48  
 -- Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           2:19.77         NS  
 -- Jewell, Hestia         16 Co Hereford       2:15.46         NS  
 -- Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney            2:25.55         NS  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          2:19.61         NS  
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       2:09.20         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff        2:09.31    2:05.36  
  2 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff        2:07.27    2:12.38  
  3 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        2:10.60    2:12.49  
  4 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      2:14.15    2:12.71  
  5 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        2:12.37    2:14.10  
  6 Warrender, Meggan      17 Torfaen D         2:14.22    2:15.36  
  7 Davies, Cati           17 Neath             2:17.82    2:16.25  
  8 Davies, Eleri          18 Neath             2:14.18    2:16.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       2:16.62    2:17.64  
 10 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          2:14.81    2:18.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        2:11.77    2:18.58  
 12 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          2:19.40    2:19.59  
 13 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:17.03    2:19.84  
 14 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         2:16.88    2:20.22  
 15 Jones, Mali            17 Aberystwyth       2:16.74    2:23.60  
 16 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      2:20.90    2:23.86  
 17 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        2:24.26    2:24.25  
 18 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       2:23.50    2:28.62  
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington         2:13.47         NS  
 -- Fry, Catrin            18 Nofio S Gar       2:17.12         NS  
 -- Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        2:15.20         NS  
 -- Murray, Claudia        18 Co Cardiff        2:15.68         NS  
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly          2:12.95         NS