Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      1:15.47    1:12.23  
  2 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:13.77    1:13.87  
  3 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:16.78    1:14.01  
  4 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:16.52    1:14.87  
  5 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney           1:15.28    1:14.93  
  6 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:17.59    1:16.00  
  7 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        1:16.94    1:16.19  
  8 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          1:18.00    1:16.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:16.75    1:16.36  
 10 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:18.33    1:16.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:14.95    1:17.03  
 12 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:18.09    1:17.36  
 13 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       1:18.16    1:17.73  
 14 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:18.10    1:17.76  
 15 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         1:15.22    1:18.27  
 16 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:19.95    1:18.40  
 17 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:18.92    1:18.76  
 18 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         1:19.80    1:18.80  
 19 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:20.08    1:18.91  
 20 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale      1:20.00    1:19.23  
 21 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:18.16    1:19.41  
 22 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:22.50    1:19.48  
 23 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        1:21.54    1:20.19  
 24 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:19.15    1:20.93  
 25 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:20.47    1:20.96  
 26 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:22.90    1:21.01  
 27 Wade-Jones, Georgia    12 Holywell          1:22.75    1:21.26  
 28 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:23.60    1:21.63  
 29 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:20.86    1:21.97  
 30 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:20.89    1:22.28  
 31 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford       1:21.38    1:23.02  
 32 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        1:24.01    1:23.36  
 33 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:23.09    1:23.57  
 34 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      1:22.30    1:23.78  
 35 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:28.25    1:23.84  
 36 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:22.41    1:23.89  
 37 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad         1:21.90    1:24.29  
 38 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:24.57    1:25.02  
 39 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley      1:25.44    1:25.51  
 40 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:23.70    1:25.82  
 41 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:27.63    1:25.90  
 42 Boon, Lauren           12 Mold              1:28.80    1:26.30  
 43 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        1:28.20    1:27.69  
 44 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         1:26.60    1:29.15  
 45 Williams, Mali         12 Rct Squad         1:25.93    1:29.65  
 46 Readhead, Abigail      12 Maxwell           1:25.90    1:31.32  
 47 Bray, Bethan           12 C Dolphins        1:29.87    1:33.64  
 -- Rushforth, Katy        12 Mold              1:22.10         NS  
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian      1:14.68         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         1:08.46    1:09.49  
  2 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:09.74    1:10.57  
  3 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:11.34    1:11.44  
  4 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:14.26    1:12.25  
  5 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:13.13    1:12.68  
  6 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:12.99    1:12.87  
  7 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:12.31    1:13.07  
  8 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.33    1:13.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:11.60    1:13.40  
 10 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         1:13.49    1:13.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:14.22    1:13.62  
 12 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:15.83    1:13.63  
 13 Willis, Hannah         13 Co Peterboro      1:15.40    1:13.75  
 14 Clayton, Karys         13 Torfaen D         1:15.52    1:14.05  
 15 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:14.78    1:14.62  
 16 Phelps, Freya          13 Co Hereford       1:16.25    1:14.68  
 17 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:17.68    1:15.23  
 18 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      1:13.17    1:15.49  
 19 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:16.71    1:15.81  
 20 Powers, Louisa         13 Boldmere          1:17.70    1:15.83  
 21 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      1:16.68    1:15.85  
 22 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:16.45    1:16.11  
 23 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:17.62    1:16.23  
 24 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:13.95    1:16.33  
 25 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       1:14.37    1:16.35  
 26 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             1:16.15    1:16.43  
 27 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:17.51    1:16.56  
 28 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:16.04    1:16.72  
 29 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:17.40    1:16.90  
 30 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:16.51    1:17.19  
 31 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:19.74    1:17.27  
 32 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:14.79    1:17.38  
 33 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:16.53    1:17.46  
 34 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:18.55    1:17.50  
 35 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M        1:16.05    1:17.57  
 36 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      1:19.60    1:18.19  
 37 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         1:23.12    1:18.61  
 38 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D         1:18.30    1:18.68  
 39 White, Amy             13 Pembs Cty         1:20.39    1:18.94  
 40 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.80    1:19.16  
 41 Krol, Sophie           13 Pembs Cty         1:23.59    1:19.42  
 42 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:15.80    1:19.75  
 43 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           1:19.38    1:20.04  
 44 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          1:17.84    1:20.26  
 44 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        1:22.20    1:20.26  
 46 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        1:21.71    1:20.79  
 47 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth       1:18.45    1:21.00  
 48 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:24.90    1:21.18  
 49 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           1:24.48    1:21.51  
 50 Watts, Non             13 C Dolphins        1:19.60    1:21.62  
 51 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:21.79    1:22.20  
 52 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       1:18.59    1:22.25  
 53 Keigwin, Daisy         13 Caerphilly        1:22.46    1:22.32  
 54 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      1:20.20    1:22.48  
 55 Wookey, Katie          13 Llanelli          1:25.29    1:22.88  
 56 Jones, Neve            13 Neath             1:21.20    1:23.29  
 57 Clapham, Rhiannon      13 Pembs Cty         1:24.00    1:24.36  
 58 James, Ffion           13 Rct Squad         1:25.23    1:24.71  
 59 Moodley, Bethan        13 Rct Squad         1:24.99    1:24.91  
 60 Johns, Ffion           13 Swansea Aq        1:24.70    1:26.94  
 -- Gayter, Natasha        13 Warrington W      1:14.15         DQ  
 -- Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney           1:17.86         DQ  
 -- Price, Evie            13 Wrexham           1:17.07         NS  
 -- Reed, Shauna           13 Torfaen D         1:22.66         NS  
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty         1:18.46         NS  
 -- Emes, Eleanor          13 Torfaen D         1:20.10         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq        1:08.21    1:07.03  
  2 Butcher, Katherine     14 Team Bath AS      1:09.49    1:10.31  
  3 Davies, Olivia         14 Holywell          1:09.03    1:10.35  
  4 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:09.20    1:10.70  
  5 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:13.57    1:10.80  
  6 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        1:12.64    1:11.13  
  7 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:14.34    1:11.51  
  8 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:11.90    1:12.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          1:14.18    1:12.79  
 10 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:13.84    1:13.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mills, Lara            14 Co Oxford         1:12.92    1:13.12  
 12 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:15.10    1:13.45  
 13 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:14.42    1:14.30  
 14 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             1:15.50    1:14.48  
 15 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:14.38    1:15.10  
 16 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:14.38    1:15.17  
 17 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        1:13.37    1:15.30  
 18 James, Stephanie       14 Bebington         1:16.41    1:15.55  
 19 Davies, Ellie          14 Swansea Aq        1:15.06    1:15.57  
 20 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:16.90    1:15.60  
 21 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:15.25    1:15.62  
 22 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:12.13    1:15.86  
 23 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:15.28    1:15.98  
 24 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         1:16.40    1:16.22  
 25 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:15.09    1:16.39  
 26 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:15.21    1:16.49  
 26 Clack, Lucy            14 Nofio S Gar       1:15.67    1:16.49  
 28 Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington        1:20.70    1:16.78  
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq        1:17.37    1:17.00  
 30 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        1:18.79    1:17.19  
 31 Barnett, Mia           14 Co Hereford       1:20.24    1:18.00  
 32 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:20.00    1:18.16  
 33 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:19.50    1:18.41  
 34 Skene, Deryn           14 Co Cardiff        1:19.60    1:18.47  
 35 Thomas, Ashley         14 Rct Squad         1:18.19    1:18.95  
 36 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        1:18.70    1:19.25  
 37 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      1:16.89    1:19.51  
 38 Wilson-Shrubb, Lana    14 Co Coventry       1:16.88    1:19.69  
 39 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      1:19.75    1:21.05  
 40 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford       1:17.96    1:21.43  
 41 Selley, Esmee Lois     14 Flint             1:19.50    1:22.74  
 42 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:33.07    1:32.90  
 -- Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        1:19.64         DQ  
 -- Johal, Shaanvir        14 Staines           1:20.01         NS  
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        1:14.21         NS  
 -- Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          1:16.31         NS  
 -- Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere          1:11.59         NS  
 -- Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:13.33         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harry, Isabel          15 Staines           1:09.27    1:09.22  
  2 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  15 Swansea Aq        1:09.79    1:09.25  
  3 Kerslake, Alice        15 Soundwell         1:09.43    1:09.45  
  4 McGinty, Olivia        15 Burnley Bobc      1:09.50    1:09.50  
  5 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:12.32    1:09.78  
  6 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        1:10.15    1:10.07  
  7 Withers-Boalch, Georg  15 Co Cardiff        1:09.78    1:10.94  
  8 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:09.27    1:11.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.85    1:11.06  
 10 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      1:13.04    1:11.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff        1:11.90    1:11.52  
 12 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         1:12.41    1:11.84  
 13 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       1:11.03    1:12.45  
 14 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      1:13.63    1:12.87  
 15 Roberts, Jude          15 Team Bath AS      1:11.23    1:13.27  
 16 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:14.60    1:13.30  
 17 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           1:12.32    1:13.92  
 18 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy             1:14.87    1:13.98  
 19 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar       1:13.83    1:14.96  
 20 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:11.50    1:15.65  
 21 Porter, Emma           15 Torfaen D         1:15.88    1:15.99  
 22 Jones, Ffion           15 Swansea Aq        1:17.21    1:17.82  
 23 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        1:17.08    1:17.96  
 24 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       1:16.50    1:18.04  
 25 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        1:18.41    1:18.10  
 26 Watkins, Sadie         15 Rct Squad         1:18.90    1:18.24  
 27 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly        1:15.10    1:19.34  
 28 Williams, Leanna       15 Aberystwyth       1:16.30    1:21.01  
 29 Williams, Danielle     15 Swansea Aq        1:19.20    1:21.15  
 30 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:17.64    1:21.37  
 31 Davies, Cora           15 Rct Squad         1:19.40    1:21.47  
 32 Williams, Selena       15 Aberystwyth       1:18.70    1:22.08  
 33 Griffith, Lili         15 Rct Squad         1:18.00    1:23.80  
 34 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:25.31    1:26.41  
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley      1:12.70         NS  
 -- Richardson, Hannah     15 Rushmoor Ryl      1:16.97         NS  
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham           1:14.46         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester         1:08.57    1:09.07  
  2 Morine, Scarlett       16 Chelmsford        1:07.69    1:10.36  
  3 Evans-Wilson, Emma     16 Sevenoaks         1:07.88    1:10.49  
  4 Mason, Teoni           16 Torfaen D         1:10.09    1:10.67  
  5 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:10.69    1:10.68  
  6 Snow, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff        1:11.96    1:11.37  
  7 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        1:12.70    1:11.50  
  8 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       1:09.23    1:11.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.83    1:11.87  
 10 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham           1:13.26    1:11.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheppard, Michaela     16 Chippenham        1:11.29    1:12.82  
 12 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       1:12.29    1:13.46  
 13 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:12.38    1:13.74  
 14 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:12.83    1:14.57  
 15 Evans, Rachel          16 Buckley           1:13.93    1:14.87  
 16 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines           1:13.27    1:15.97  
 17 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      1:17.15    1:16.01  
 18 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             1:17.53    1:16.23  
 19 Roberts, Anya          16 Llanelli          1:18.71    1:17.46  
 20 Freegard, Aimee        16 Rct Squad         1:15.71    1:17.67  
 21 Williams, Rhona        16 Chirk             1:17.40    1:19.12  
 22 Deakin, Ella-Leigh     16 Co Newport        1:19.10    1:20.30  
 -- Davies, Honor          16 Bourmth Coll      1:08.09         NS  
 -- Legg, Abbie            16 Caerphilly        1:16.10         NS  
 -- Mellings, Lauren       16 Witney            1:10.86         NS  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          1:12.90         NS  
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       1:07.77         NS  
 -- Davies, Shannay        16 Team Luton        1:15.87         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Rebecca      19 Rhyl Dolphin      1:07.50    1:06.31  
  2 Hunt, Imogen           20 Bridgend Cty      1:07.50    1:07.19  
  3 Blakelock, Bethan      19 Gloucester        1:08.00    1:08.33  
  4 Westoby, Ellie         18 Co Hereford       1:07.71    1:08.41  
  5 Thomas, Ffion          18 Bracknell         1:10.27    1:10.16  
  6 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:08.37    1:10.22  
  7 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          1:11.42    1:10.35  
  8 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          1:07.92    1:10.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar       1:09.63    1:11.18  
 10 Crocker, Francesca     18 St Ives           1:11.43    1:11.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Georgia         18 Chepstow          1:10.70    1:12.19  
 12 Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        1:11.32    1:12.21  
 13 Bird, Emma             17 Halesowen         1:11.28    1:12.73  
 14 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         1:12.51    1:12.95  
 15 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        1:13.30    1:13.02  
 16 Williams, Siwan        17 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.37    1:13.07  
 17 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:13.17    1:13.90  
 18 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:12.64    1:14.93  
 19 Williams, Megan        18 Rugby             1:14.07    1:15.32  
 20 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:11.70    1:16.45  
 21 Rowles, Freya          17 Torfaen D         1:17.92    1:18.78  
 22 Evans, Demi            17 Wrexham           1:16.85    1:19.46  
 23 Lewis, Jessica         17 Rct Squad         1:17.75    1:20.70  
 24 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       1:17.90    1:21.04  
 25 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:24.57    1:24.82  
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington         1:09.48         NS  
 -- Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff        1:08.04         NS  
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  17 Team Bath AS      1:11.45         NS