Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        1:19.82    1:20.17  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        1:19.93    1:20.37  
  3 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:20.65    1:20.72  
  4 Evershed, Lottie       12 Hailsham          1:25.80    1:23.23  
  5 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:24.05    1:23.73  
  6 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:24.42    1:24.46  
  7 Weston, Sophie         12 Warrington W      1:24.17    1:24.70  
  8 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty         1:23.79    1:24.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:25.34    1:25.08  
 10 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:26.74    1:26.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks         1:21.13    1:26.44  
 12 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        1:32.30    1:27.96  
 13 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:31.82    1:28.59  
 14 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington        1:29.71    1:28.82  
 15 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:32.01    1:29.80  
 16 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:28.84    1:29.82  
 17 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:30.50    1:30.93  
 18 Spokes, Zoe            12 AbingdonVale      1:31.42    1:31.07  
 19 Crook, Daisy           12 Hailsham          1:34.37    1:31.14  
 20 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq        1:33.57    1:31.31  
 21 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:29.71    1:31.78  
 22 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:33.15    1:32.05  
 22 Giles, Jessica         12 Cirencester       1:32.53    1:32.05  
 24 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:36.87    1:32.56  
 25 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:33.75    1:33.25  
 26 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:36.49    1:33.59  
 27 Horne, Alexa           12 Pembs Cty         1:38.01    1:34.19  
 28 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:29.62    1:35.35  
 29 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:38.53    1:36.43  
 30 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:36.20    1:36.70  
 31 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley      1:38.29    1:36.97  
 32 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:35.70    1:38.14  
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS      1:37.68         NS  
 -- Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty         1:38.60         NS  
 -- Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        1:29.71         NS  
 -- Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins        1:38.20         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:21.55    1:17.17  
  2 Varney, Ruby           13 Street            1:22.84    1:19.38  
  3 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:19.47    1:19.70  
  4 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        1:22.88    1:20.36  
  5 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        1:20.50    1:21.04  
  6 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.49    1:21.24  
  7 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       1:21.73    1:21.46  
  8 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield          1:22.24    1:22.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:23.14    1:22.58  
 10 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:22.70    1:23.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford       1:23.54    1:24.01  
 12 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:18.91    1:24.22  
 13 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        1:24.82    1:24.52  
 14 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:27.47    1:25.43  
 15 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:26.88    1:25.84  
 16 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:23.88    1:25.92  
 17 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell          1:24.79    1:25.96  
 18 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:26.28    1:26.21  
 19 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:25.36    1:26.23  
 20 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:21.43    1:26.29  
 21 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:25.20    1:26.47  
 22 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:25.91    1:26.88  
 23 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:25.43    1:27.16  
 24 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:30.10    1:27.39  
 25 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro      1:25.38    1:27.80  
 26 Duckworth, Ella        13 Hackney           1:30.81    1:28.42  
 27 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City       1:28.52    1:28.54  
 28 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M        1:26.11    1:29.01  
 29 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        1:26.73    1:29.69  
 29 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty         1:29.58    1:29.69  
 31 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           1:30.70    1:29.82  
 32 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:31.13    1:30.05  
 33 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:26.02    1:30.61  
 34 Evans, Millie          13 Co Hereford       1:26.90    1:30.95  
 35 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      1:28.59    1:31.21  
 36 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth       1:30.43    1:32.68  
 37 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:31.59    1:33.01  
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq        1:30.40         NS  
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere          1:28.97         NS  
 -- Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        1:23.14         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        1:17.98    1:16.18  
  2 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:20.33    1:18.55  
  3 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         1:22.43    1:19.92  
  4 Davies, Olivia         14 Holywell          1:17.30    1:19.93  
  5 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:20.65    1:20.31  
  6 Latkovic, Mia          14 Co Bristol        1:21.83    1:20.97  
  7 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        1:23.48    1:21.12  
  8 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:21.36    1:21.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:24.59    1:23.27  
 10 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull          1:25.68    1:23.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dallyn, Isobel         14 Chepstow          1:26.05    1:23.45  
 12 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:20.84    1:23.74  
 13 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:23.27    1:23.84  
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist      1:24.46    1:24.52  
 15 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby             1:25.10    1:25.93  
 16 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           1:27.41    1:26.18  
 17 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:26.60    1:26.71  
 18 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:25.80    1:27.26  
 19 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             1:26.80    1:27.47  
 20 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:25.20    1:28.06  
 21 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires          1:24.90    1:28.43  
 -- Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd       1:27.70         DQ  
 -- Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:22.91         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd       1:18.38    1:18.22  
  2 Best, Summer           15 Conwy             1:19.50    1:18.51  
  3 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        1:21.43    1:18.84  
  4 Dixon, Hanna           15 Co Coventry       1:19.86    1:19.85  
  5 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins        1:20.10    1:20.06  
  6 Morrish, Meghan        15 Co Hereford       1:22.84    1:20.65  
  7 Miles, Grace           15 Chepstow          1:24.19    1:21.16  
  8 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd      1:23.48    1:21.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omnet, Lauren          15 Pembs Cty         1:22.88    1:22.21  
 10 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:21.22    1:23.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        1:22.45    1:23.95  
 12 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff        1:22.67    1:24.04  
 13 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      1:21.06    1:24.15  
 14 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:23.21    1:24.52  
 15 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley      1:24.90    1:24.93  
 16 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             1:25.96    1:25.14  
 17 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley           1:24.36    1:26.23  
 18 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          1:24.82    1:27.00  
 19 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:23.90    1:27.69  
 -- Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        1:22.00         NS  
 -- Ashworth, Anna         15 Burnley Bobc      1:18.55         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.61    1:15.06  
  2 Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff        1:18.32    1:19.20  
  3 Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport        1:19.65    1:19.44  
  4 Bartley, Alexandra     16 Boldmere          1:20.70    1:20.50  
  5 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:18.20    1:20.65  
  6 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy             1:20.31    1:21.14  
  7 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         1:20.90    1:21.52  
  8 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty         1:19.98    1:22.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          1:21.99    1:22.92  
 10 Rafferty, Imogen       16 Team Bath AS      1:22.63    1:24.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:24.03    1:24.38  
 12 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:25.58    1:25.23  
 13 Bryce, Millie          16 Bridgend Cty      1:22.70    1:25.80  
 14 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           1:26.02    1:30.40  
 15 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham           1:25.80    1:31.17  
 -- Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           1:22.95         NS  
 -- Smith, Hazel           16 Co Bristol        1:17.94         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff        1:15.60    1:14.21  
  2 Henley, Louise         33 Raf Swim          1:14.24    1:14.67  
  3 Edwards, Bethan        17 Nofio S Gar       1:15.02    1:16.32  
  4 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:16.30    1:17.84  
  5 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         1:19.06    1:19.43  
  6 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty      1:20.60    1:19.48  
  7 Mathieson, Malaika     17 Radford           1:20.53    1:20.98  
  8 Goffin, Molly          18 Mt Kelly          1:20.46    1:21.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:24.69    1:22.96  
 10 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        1:23.80    1:23.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:22.09    1:24.37  
 12 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City       1:22.68    1:24.43  
 13 Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist      1:23.50    1:25.60  
 14 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:23.30    1:29.10  
 -- Boswall, Marnie        17 Co Cardiff        1:21.12         NS