Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ballinger-Finch, Thea  12 Teddington          31.56      31.51  
  2 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol          32.62      31.86  
  3 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham            32.09      32.22  
  4 Hyde, Isabel           12 Teddington          31.70      32.34  
  5 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co        32.69      32.58  
  6 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale        32.65      32.68  
  7 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W        32.94      32.86  
  8 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff          32.06      33.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds            34.91      33.28  
 10 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds            33.85      33.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere            32.62     J33.70  
 12 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds            33.34     J33.70  
 13 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds            33.56      33.88  
 14 Taggart, Cressida      12 Hackney             33.03      34.16  
 15 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds            33.56      34.17  
 16 Brown, Emily           12 Sevenoaks           33.22      34.26  
 17 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff          36.24      34.39  
 18 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff          34.37      34.47  
 19 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham             34.67      34.49  
 20 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds            36.00      34.54  
 21 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty        34.37      34.58  
 22 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney             34.47      34.73  
 23 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath               34.68      34.89  
 24 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd        38.15      34.96  
 25 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty           36.43      35.07  
 26 Sym, Kelsey            12 AbingdonVale        34.60      35.21  
 27 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds            35.67      35.26  
 28 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds            36.10      35.37  
 29 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds            37.34      35.83  
 30 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt            36.32      36.13  
 31 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff          36.29      36.21  
 32 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty           36.56      36.67  
 33 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly            36.48      36.68  
 34 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly            37.29      36.72  
 35 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy               39.77      36.77  
 36 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad           37.09      36.89  
 37 Cockroft, Imogen       12 Co Hereford         40.07      36.93  
 38 Pemberton, Sophie      12 Wrexham             38.60      37.07  
 39 Davies, Hannah         12 Daventry            36.16      37.58  
 40 Coombes, Emmie-Jo      12 Rct Squad           39.13      37.71  
 41 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff          37.21      38.13  
 42 Jones, Holli           12 Swansea Aq          37.25      38.41  
 43 Davies, Madison        12 Chepstow            39.60      38.51  
 44 Bartlett, Gracie       12 Co Bristol          37.90      38.79  
 45 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath               40.54      38.82  
 46 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad           39.20      39.03  
 47 Jones, Gwennan         12 Conwy               39.60      40.89  
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS        38.57         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham            31.12      30.95  
  2 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington          31.10      31.23  
  3 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff          32.01      31.40  
  4 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds            31.75      31.68  
  5 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff          32.09      31.90  
  6 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro        31.44      32.10  
  7 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd        33.66      32.12  
  8 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford           32.76      32.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington           31.98     J32.38  
 10 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds            32.84      32.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol          32.67      32.48  
 12 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport          33.84      32.49  
 13 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford           33.51      32.68  
 14 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport          33.02      32.77  
 15 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham             33.77      32.78  
 16 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold                33.56      32.97  
 17 Varney, Ruby           13 Street              31.64      33.08  
 18 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq          33.57      33.16  
 19 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd        33.53      33.27  
 20 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq          33.58      33.28  
 20 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff          32.80      33.28  
 22 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq          32.79      33.29  
 23 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds            32.93      33.31  
 24 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co        34.80      33.34  
 25 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth           33.70      33.41  
 26 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd        33.50      33.43  
 27 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D           33.93      33.48  
 28 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff          34.33      33.56  
 29 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq          34.23      33.60  
 30 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds            34.10      33.72  
 31 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport          36.87      33.75  
 32 Powers, Louisa         13 Boldmere            33.32      33.77  
 33 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint               34.89      33.88  
 34 Taggart, Ophelia       13 Hackney             33.26      33.98  
 35 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff          33.73      34.07  
 36 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd        34.78      34.16  
 37 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq          34.71      34.28  
 38 Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen         33.85      34.47  
 39 Baylis, Sophie         13 Penyrheol           38.30      34.57  
 40 Williams, Ellen        13 Chirk               37.11      34.62  
 41 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport          34.49      34.65  
 42 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar         35.23      35.08  
 43 Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq          34.72      35.09  
 44 Morgan, Elen           13 Aberystwyth         37.13      35.20  
 45 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold                36.60      35.26  
 46 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington           36.92      35.41  
 47 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly          35.53      35.45  
 48 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol          36.99      35.54  
 49 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds            37.52      35.57  
 50 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale        35.65      36.24  
 51 Evans, Lila            13 Aberystwyth         37.90      36.78  
 52 Jones, Jodie           13 Nofio S Gar         37.10      36.79  
 53 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley        38.09      37.44  
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere            33.00         NS  
 -- Price, Evie            13 Wrexham             33.10         NS  
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty           35.54         NS  
 -- Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq          32.60         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D           31.02      30.64  
  2 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham             30.60      30.74  
  3 Mills, Lara            14 Co Oxford           31.65      30.93  
  4 Foreshew, Neve         14 Soundwell           30.87      30.94  
  5 Jones, Charlotte       14 Boldmere            30.70      30.98  
  6 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff          32.14      31.01  
  7 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines             30.64      31.07  
  8 Fulga, Ayanna          14 Co Oxford           30.58      31.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside        30.61     J31.12  
 10 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham             30.78      31.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bull, Katy             14 Weston S M          30.78      31.72  
 12 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown             32.33      31.81  
 13 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D           32.44      31.91  
 14 Butcher, Katherine     14 Team Bath AS        31.50      31.93  
 15 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins          32.04      32.02  
 16 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff          32.71      32.39  
 17 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull            31.72      32.50  
 18 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd         34.06      32.61  
 19 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport          33.17      32.70  
 20 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist        32.23      32.78  
 21 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad           34.00      32.86  
 22 Rees, Emily            14 Llanelli            32.59      32.93  
 23 Phillipps, Megan       14 Reading             32.24      33.15  
 24 Wilson-Shrubb, Lana    14 Co Coventry         33.11      33.49  
 25 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro        34.70      33.57  
 26 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly            33.02      33.79  
 27 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty        32.94      33.96  
 28 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford         35.00      34.31  
 29 Evans, Caitlin         14 Swansea Aq          34.96      34.39  
 30 Bevan, Lowri           14 Boldmere            34.43      34.52  
 31 Selley, Esmee Lois     14 Flint               34.50      34.55  
 32 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli            34.64      34.71  
 33 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby               34.96      36.01  
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield            33.60         NS  
 -- Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington          33.14         NS  
 -- Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf        34.33         NS  
 -- Powell, Irisha         14 Boldmere            33.58         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff          29.97      29.64  
  2 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport          30.56      30.31  
  3 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar         30.97      30.37  
  4 Gilpin, Francesca      15 Bristol Hen         30.81      30.65  
  5 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd        30.17      30.68  
  6 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty           30.41      30.78  
  7 Carr, Georgia-May      15 Co Cardiff          30.44      30.80  
  8 Berko-Boateng, Chloe   15 Hatfield            29.67      30.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq          30.88      30.87  
 10 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd        30.94      31.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester           31.53      31.76  
 12 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney              30.84      31.92  
 13 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty           32.25      31.93  
 14 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy               31.92      32.14  
 15 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met        32.07      32.27  
 16 Johnson, Jasmine       15 Co Oxford           32.46      32.42  
 17 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin        32.07      32.52  
 18 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines             32.84      32.60  
 19 Conlon, Nia            15 Nofio S Gar         32.36      32.77  
 20 Best, Summer           15 Conwy               32.55      32.85  
 21 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly          33.38      33.26  
 22 Richardson, Hannah     15 Rushmoor Ryl        31.85      33.47  
 22 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly            31.39      33.47  
 24 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere            33.86      33.62  
 25 Jordan-Caws, Lucy      15 Hatfield            33.66      33.74  
 26 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth         34.10      34.01  
 27 Geen, Cerys            15 Co Newport          33.59      34.14  
 28 Jones, Katie           15 Aberystwyth         34.60      34.19  
 29 Fraser, Lauren         15 Bromley             32.77      34.37  
 30 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown         34.29      35.01  
 -- Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford         33.47         DQ  
 -- Price, Olivia          15 Wrexham             34.00         NS  
 -- Dodd, Felicity         15 Burnley Bobc        34.27         NS  
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley        33.24         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd         29.48      29.03  
  2 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co        30.23      30.10  
  3 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford         30.34      30.48  
  4 Cookson, Liliana       16 Team Bath AS        30.42      30.55  
  5 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead         30.44      30.85  
  6 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd        31.16      30.92  
  7 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd        30.73      30.93  
  8 Owen, Leah             16 Swansea Aq          30.00      31.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Helen           16 Merthyr Tydf        31.27      31.33  
 10 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff          31.80      31.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shorthouse, Abigail    16 Hailsham            32.00      31.48  
 12 Thorpe, Charlotte      16 Wrexham             32.10      31.51  
 13 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham             33.33      31.59  
 14 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff          32.10      31.79  
 15 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines             31.61      31.85  
 16 Owen, Rhiannon         16 BelperMarlin        32.13      31.98  
 17 Goldstone, Mollie      16 Boldmere            32.21      32.15  
 18 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff          33.00      32.59  
 19 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown         32.16      32.65  
 19 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad           34.10      32.65  
 21 Short, Mollie          16 Neath               33.65      33.15  
 22 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk               34.14      34.47  
 23 Holdsworth, Jasmine    16 C Dolphins          35.39      34.96  
 24 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley             31.34      35.90  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey            31.77         NS  
 -- Davies, Honor          16 Bourmth Coll        30.69         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Watson, Freya          17 Torfaen D           29.61      29.22  
  2 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad           29.91      29.43  
  3 Burch, India           18 Co Cardiff          29.07      29.46  
  4 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff          29.43      29.49  
  5 Goddard-Smith, Eve     17 Swim Gwynedd        28.78      29.54  
  6 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq          29.54      30.00  
  7 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd        29.89      30.07  
  8 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad           30.85      30.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Love, Phoebe           21 Welsh Ind           30.51      30.91  
 10 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf        31.81      31.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Rebeca         17 Nofio S Gar         30.96      31.57  
 12 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf        31.27      31.58  
 13 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford          30.41      31.70  
 14 Soper, Ruby            17 Weston S M          31.85      31.78  
 15 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty        32.80      31.98  
 16 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry         31.42      32.20  
 17 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley        32.00      32.39  
 18 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham             32.30      32.40  
 19 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth           32.50      32.75  
 20 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City         32.50      33.49  
 -- Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff          30.46         NS  
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly            30.36         NS