Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        1:03.84    1:03.53  
  2 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:05.47    1:04.65  
  3 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:05.69    1:04.74  
  4 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       1:05.51    1:05.45  
  5 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:05.82    1:05.53  
  6 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:06.44    1:05.65  
  7 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:07.00    1:05.93  
  8 Weekly, Katherine      12 Saxon Crown       1:06.36    1:06.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:06.34    1:06.46  
 10 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:08.28    1:06.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Bea             12 Co Hereford       1:08.79    1:07.84  
 12 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:12.12    1:08.33  
 13 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:10.27    1:08.37  
 14 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:11.30    1:08.59  
 15 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:08.27    1:08.75  
 16 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:12.66    1:08.86  
 17 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.00    1:09.11  
 18 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:12.80    1:09.24  
 19 O'Neill, Laila         12 Bebington         1:09.83    1:09.63  
 20 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:14.02    1:10.01  
 21 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:08.29    1:10.14  
 22 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:09.11    1:10.16  
 23 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:11.45    1:10.21  
 24 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:10.14    1:10.26  
 25 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:13.27    1:10.42  
 26 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             1:12.20    1:10.57  
 27 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:10.68    1:11.00  
 28 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:13.75    1:11.19  
 29 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:14.10    1:11.28  
 30 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds          1:14.57    1:11.75  
 31 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:12.35    1:11.78  
 32 Blake, Ffion           12 Co Cardiff        1:11.71    1:11.92  
 33 Williams, Lily         12 Co Cardiff        1:11.92    1:12.03  
 34 Jones, Gwennan         12 Conwy             1:14.50    1:12.69  
 35 Davies, Ffion          12 Rct Squad         1:10.95    1:13.16  
 36 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         1:14.03    1:13.60  
 37 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford       1:14.30    1:13.90  
 -- Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        1:09.64         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:01.13    1:00.58  
  2 Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        1:03.00    1:02.68  
  3 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:04.39    1:03.69  
  4 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         1:04.90    1:03.92  
  5 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:05.40    1:04.61  
  6 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:05.81    1:04.68  
  7 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          1:05.03    1:04.79  
  8 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:05.27    1:04.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Paige        13 Soundwell         1:05.68   J1:04.89  
 10 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:05.72    1:05.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            1:04.30    1:05.10  
 12 Jones, Isabella        13 Nofio S Gar       1:05.98    1:05.13  
 13 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        1:05.60    1:05.20  
 14 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:06.18    1:05.23  
 15 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             1:05.09    1:05.63  
 16 Bailey-Jones, Nia      13 Swansea Aq        1:05.68    1:05.78  
 16 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington         1:06.94    1:05.78  
 18 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.21    1:05.79  
 19 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:04.74    1:05.87  
 20 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        1:04.24    1:06.21  
 21 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:04.65    1:06.23  
 22 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:04.69    1:06.31  
 23 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         1:08.50    1:06.48  
 24 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.33    1:06.54  
 25 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      1:07.62    1:06.82  
 26 Burnell, Megan         13 Co Leeds          1:06.86    1:06.84  
 27 Keeley, Lydia          13 Stockport Mo      1:07.11    1:06.85  
 27 Comyn, Gracie          13 Co Birm'ham       1:06.31    1:06.85  
 29 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:07.55    1:06.92  
 30 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:04.67    1:06.94  
 31 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.34    1:06.95  
 32 Carter, Lenka          13 Bromley           1:05.26    1:06.97  
 33 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:08.44    1:07.00  
 34 Lee, Keira             13 Ellesmere Co      1:07.47    1:07.26  
 35 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:07.98    1:07.39  
 36 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        1:09.18    1:07.74  
 37 Morgan, Hannah         13 Co Cardiff        1:08.15    1:07.80  
 38 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             1:11.56    1:07.88  
 39 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:05.45    1:08.21  
 40 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        1:09.95    1:08.27  
 41 Jones, Chloe           13 Bridgend Cty      1:12.66    1:08.63  
 42 Bowen, Eve             13 Co Newport        1:12.36    1:09.05  
 43 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar       1:08.93    1:09.32  
 44 Harry, Rosa            13 Staines           1:09.49    1:09.52  
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.94    1:09.64  
 46 Morgan, Elen           13 Aberystwyth       1:11.51    1:09.68  
 47 Baylis, Sophie         13 Penyrheol         1:12.10    1:10.68  
 48 Ramsey, Rebekah        13 Heads Valley      1:11.00    1:10.70  
 49 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        1:09.77    1:11.24  
 50 Jones, Jodie           13 Nofio S Gar       1:11.81    1:11.51  
 51 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold              1:11.50    1:12.01  
 52 Johns, Ffion           13 Swansea Aq        1:12.12    1:12.07  
 53 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale      1:11.40    1:13.65  
 -- Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly          1:04.77         NS  
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere          1:05.68         NS  
 -- Moses, Ffion           13 Pembs Cty         1:10.69         NS  
 -- Reed, Shauna           13 Torfaen D         1:11.40         NS  
 -- Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       1:05.32         NS  
 -- Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq        1:09.36         NS  
 -- Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         1:05.05         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:01.25      59.67  
  2 Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:01.12    1:01.10  
  3 Viney, Imogen          14 Co Birm'ham       1:01.66    1:01.40  
  4 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:00.78    1:01.41  
  5 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        1:03.15    1:02.01  
  6 Shaw, Ella             14 Royal Wolv        1:02.65    1:02.14  
  7 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:01.05    1:02.30  
  8 McDonald, Allana       14 Bo Stockton       1:02.96    1:02.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro      1:03.69    1:02.90  
 10 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          1:01.62    1:02.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Straupenieks, Rae      14 Bromley           1:03.52    1:02.99  
 12 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:04.45    1:03.11  
 13 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:04.83    1:03.20  
 14 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:04.50    1:03.36  
 15 Chapman, Abigail       14 Co Hereford       1:04.50    1:03.51  
 16 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro      1:03.83    1:03.79  
 17 Stevenson, Ana         14 Staines           1:04.35    1:03.96  
 18 Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:04.99    1:04.48  
 19 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.00    1:04.65  
 20 Follis, Elizabeth      14 Bromley           1:04.59    1:04.68  
 21 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:07.51    1:04.87  
 22 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        1:03.69    1:05.00  
 23 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:05.36    1:05.30  
 24 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         1:04.87    1:05.52  
 25 Taylor, Eleanor        14 Newtown           1:04.48    1:05.59  
 25 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:07.82    1:05.59  
 27 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             1:06.48    1:05.68  
 28 Harvey, Orla           14 Teddington        1:04.88    1:05.69  
 29 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:05.39    1:05.81  
 30 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      1:07.29    1:05.84  
 31 Roper, Milly           14 Co Hereford       1:08.59    1:08.18  
 32 Hopson, Paige          14 Co Hereford       1:08.53    1:08.22  
 33 Gerhardt, Poppy        14 Co Hereford       1:08.75    1:08.41  
 33 Pearce, Molly          14 Llanelli          1:07.28    1:08.41  
 35 Thomas, Ashley         14 Rct Squad         1:09.06    1:08.49  
 36 Price, Seren           14 Swansea Aq        1:08.05    1:08.85  
 37 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      1:08.90    1:08.95  
 38 Jones, Poppy           14 Conwy             1:09.09    1:11.00  
 39 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:15.93    1:16.04  
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield          1:03.26         NS  
 -- Johal, Shaanvir        14 Staines           1:09.00         NS  
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        1:04.57         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Linton, Sophie         15 Co Newport        1:01.15    1:00.67  
  2 Witchell, Bethan       15 Co Cardiff        1:02.09    1:01.72  
  3 Tucker, Amelia         15 Swansea Aq        1:01.48    1:01.85  
  4 Goodfellow, Rose       15 Co Hereford       1:02.53    1:01.92  
  5 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq        1:02.11    1:02.46  
  6 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M        1:01.60    1:02.67  
  7 Lee, Sadie             15 Holywell          1:03.48    1:02.68  
  8 Maclennan, Hannah      15 Nofio Bangor      1:02.53    1:02.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       1:05.21    1:03.21  
 10 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:03.48    1:03.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davidson, Hannah       15 Bridgend Cty      1:04.10    1:03.54  
 12 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar       1:04.62    1:03.62  
 13 Cottrell, Emma         15 Co Cardiff        1:03.60    1:03.85  
 14 Dafydd, Marteg         15 Swim Gwynedd      1:04.41    1:03.95  
 15 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           1:03.28    1:04.15  
 16 Dobson, Natasha        15 Worcester         1:04.97    1:04.53  
 17 Hanson, Gemma          15 Hatfield          1:03.55    1:04.63  
 18 Jones, Ruby            15 Torfaen D         1:06.13    1:04.80  
 19 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.22    1:04.86  
 20 Deaner, Tahlia         15 Hackney           1:03.73    1:04.95  
 21 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:04.59    1:05.23  
 22 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth       1:07.30    1:05.25  
 23 Powers, Isobel         15 Boldmere          1:05.86    1:05.57  
 24 Mainwaring, Amy        15 Conwy             1:04.35    1:06.10  
 25 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly          1:05.76    1:06.41  
 26 Crossley, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:06.02    1:06.63  
 27 Ferrigan, Molly        15 Saxon Crown       1:06.09    1:06.90  
 28 Roberts, Jude          15 Team Bath AS      1:06.12    1:06.92  
 29 Norris, Alyssa         15 Caerphilly        1:07.72    1:06.93  
 30 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad         1:07.57    1:07.06  
 31 Grimshaw, Hannah       15 Wrexham           1:08.30    1:07.91  
 32 Gray, Eloise           15 Rugby             1:07.71    1:08.10  
 33 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff        1:07.61    1:08.16  
 34 Williams, Danielle     15 Swansea Aq        1:07.96    1:10.60  
 35 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:12.13    1:12.09  
 -- Havard, Carys-Mai      15 Heads Valley      1:05.69         NS  
 -- Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:07.40         NS  
 -- Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      1:07.03         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       1:00.46      59.84  
  2 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester           59.98    1:00.07  
  3 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff        1:02.27    1:00.85  
  4 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  16 Co Hereford       1:00.61    1:00.90  
  5 Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        1:02.53    1:01.94  
  5 Clutterbuck, Holly     16 Co Birm'ham       1:03.61    1:01.94  
  7 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney           1:01.98    1:02.12  
  8 Gooch, Rebecca         16 Co Bristol        1:00.97    1:02.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.83    1:02.65  
 10 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         1:04.22    1:02.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:03.03    1:02.71  
 12 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:02.91    1:02.73  
 13 Evans-Wilson, Emma     16 Sevenoaks         1:02.03    1:03.10  
 14 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead       1:06.17    1:03.26  
 15 Kent, Lauren           16 Staines           1:03.63    1:03.36  
 16 Owen, Leah             16 Swansea Aq        1:02.45    1:03.65  
 17 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.60    1:03.72  
 17 Follis, Madeleine      16 Bromley           1:01.34    1:03.72  
 19 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           1:04.86    1:03.97  
 20 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        1:04.64    1:04.04  
 21 Somerville, Renee      16 Saxon Crown       1:03.85    1:04.14  
 22 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk             1:03.75    1:04.91  
 23 Sheppard, Michaela     16 Chippenham        1:04.74    1:05.11  
 24 Morgan, Sophie         16 Rct Squad         1:06.54    1:05.40  
 25 House, Ceri            16 Rugby             1:06.14    1:05.99  
 26 Willis, Ashleigh       16 Swansea Aq        1:05.69    1:06.28  
 27 Short, Mollie          16 Neath             1:06.76    1:07.83  
 28 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington         1:06.44    1:08.38  
 29 Lloyd, Molly           16 Buckley           1:07.40    1:08.82  
 30 Freegard, Aimee        16 Rct Squad         1:07.27    1:08.90  
 -- Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley           1:02.78         NS  
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd         59.73         NS  
 -- Davies, Shannay        16 Team Luton        1:05.50         NS  
 -- Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey          1:04.29         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Alisha        17 Stockport Mo        59.18      58.83  
  2 Sloan, Hannah          18 Co Cardiff        1:00.55      59.21  
  3 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff          59.03      59.82  
  4 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff        1:00.31      59.92  
  5 Smith, Rianna          20 Basildon Ph         59.49    1:00.07  
  6 Townsend, Katie        18 Exeter City       1:00.68    1:00.60  
  6 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        1:00.27    1:00.60  
  8 Arnold, Elizabeth      17 Swansea Aq        1:00.07    1:00.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:01.58    1:01.14  
 10 Murray, Claudia        18 Co Cardiff        1:00.20    1:01.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Lauren       21 Torfaen D         1:01.04    1:01.63  
 12 Sutton, Emma           19 Rct Squad         1:01.87    1:01.69  
 13 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll      1:02.37    1:01.75  
 14 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      1:01.24    1:02.09  
 15 Fry, Catrin            18 Nofio S Gar       1:01.64    1:02.18  
 16 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe         1:01.67    1:02.79  
 17 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        1:00.96    1:02.92  
 18 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       1:03.73    1:03.61  
 19 Jones, Niamh           18 Swansea Aq        1:05.50    1:05.04  
 20 Bird, Emma             17 Halesowen         1:06.56    1:05.51  
 21 Jones, Mali            17 Aberystwyth       1:04.16    1:05.62  
 22 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley      1:05.80    1:05.83  
 23 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:05.16    1:05.90  
 24 Wylie, Grace           17 Hatfield          1:06.40    1:06.08  
 25 Maiden, Mya            17 Swansea Aq        1:05.38    1:06.34  
 26 Halliwell, Ffion       17 Wrexham           1:05.20    1:06.68  
 27 Williams, Megan        18 Rugby             1:05.77    1:06.89  
 28 Owen, Gemma            18 Exeter City       1:06.55    1:07.52  
 29 Owen, Megan            17 Wrexham           1:07.20    1:07.65  
 30 Evans, Demi            17 Wrexham           1:07.20    1:10.37  
 31 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:10.15    1:11.49  
 -- Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:06.50         NS  
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  17 Team Bath AS        59.56         NS  
 -- Hession, Lauren        17 Mt Kelly          1:00.33         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth         1:04.79         NS  
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington         1:01.76         NS