Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist      1:08.91    1:08.65  
  2 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol        1:10.99    1:11.59  
  3 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds          1:12.63    1:12.48  
  4 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham          1:10.38    1:12.65  
  5 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds          1:16.90    1:13.52  
  6 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co      1:12.69    1:13.66  
  7 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds          1:13.90    1:13.69  
  8 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds          1:18.96    1:13.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Millie         12 Warrington W      1:13.23    1:14.19  
 10 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:12.99    1:14.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds          1:15.57    1:15.25  
 12 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge        1:16.36    1:15.40  
 13 Lillistone, Bethan     12 AbingdonVale      1:12.91    1:16.07  
 14 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         1:16.02    1:16.15  
 15 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds          1:21.36    1:17.35  
 16 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds          1:29.81    1:18.19  
 17 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere          1:28.76    1:18.59  
 18 Silva, Isla            12 Hackney           1:17.11    1:18.67  
 19 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:28.83    1:18.80  
 20 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt          1:23.30    1:20.18  
 21 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff        1:22.09    1:20.56  
 22 Badman, Phoebe         12 Rct Squad         1:22.33    1:20.87  
 23 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             1:29.98    1:21.27  
 24 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds          1:29.74    1:21.81  
 25 Chayka, Sofia          12 Bridgend Cty      1:19.86    1:21.82  
 26 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:22.25    1:22.04  
 27 Braybrooks, Heidi      12 Hackney           1:29.60    1:23.05  
 28 White, Eleanor         12 Pembs Cty         1:23.85    1:23.46  
 29 Murphy, Fiona          12 Mt Kelly          1:19.06    1:23.54  
 30 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:21.86    1:23.68  
 31 Murphy, Louise         12 Mt Kelly          1:25.03    1:25.15  
 32 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      1:31.30    1:26.40  
 33 Coombes, Emmie-Jo      12 Rct Squad         1:33.60    1:27.67  
 34 Gregson, Tegan         12 Wrexham           1:29.92    1:28.29  
 35 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar       1:30.76    1:28.55  
 36 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:33.91    1:29.49  
 37 Madge, Isabelle        12 Co Hereford       1:30.10    1:32.06  
 38 Davies, Madison        12 Chepstow          1:28.40    1:32.30  
 39 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        1:31.86    1:36.63  
 -- Haynes, Abigail        12 Oswestry Ott      1:21.89         NS  
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian      1:22.37         NS  
 -- Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         1:27.80         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:07.45    1:07.19  
  2 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:09.86    1:09.49  
  3 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro      1:10.60    1:10.93  
  4 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:17.02    1:11.14  
  5 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:11.99    1:11.94  
  6 Watson, Elspeth        13 Sevenoaks         1:10.24    1:12.00  
  7 Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City       1:10.10    1:12.19  
  8 Hines, Victoria        13 Hailsham          1:13.04    1:12.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGreavy, Jolie        13 Co Leeds          1:09.82    1:12.52  
 10 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.63   J1:12.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        1:14.70    1:12.54  
 12 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:12.94    1:12.72  
 13 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds          1:16.41    1:12.99  
 14 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds          1:12.79    1:13.15  
 15 Harris, Rachael        13 Teddington        1:10.71    1:13.38  
 15 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford         1:14.49    1:13.38  
 17 Willis, Hannah         13 Co Peterboro      1:15.96    1:13.49  
 18 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington         1:12.22    1:13.57  
 19 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        1:14.49    1:13.60  
 20 Davies, Charlotte      13 Mold              1:14.27    1:13.64  
 21 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol        1:13.67    1:13.82  
 22 Govan, Sophie          13 Co Milton K       1:18.56    1:13.88  
 23 Peake, Megan           13 Co Oxford         1:14.57    1:15.63  
 24 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:14.75    1:16.22  
 25 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:15.13    1:16.27  
 26 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds          1:18.43    1:16.38  
 27 Paget, Amy             13 Co Peterboro      1:19.00    1:16.41  
 28 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham       1:17.00    1:16.54  
 29 Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth         1:14.23    1:16.87  
 30 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        1:17.99    1:16.88  
 31 Aspinall, Isabelle     13 Co Birm'ham       1:15.80    1:17.01  
 32 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:18.90    1:17.50  
 33 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol        1:18.31    1:19.34  
 34 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint             1:17.10    1:19.46  
 35 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport        1:18.30    1:19.95  
 -- Lord, Louise           13 Bristol Hen       1:17.21         NS  
 -- Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport        1:12.95         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         1:11.70    1:08.53  
  2 Soteriou, Sophia       14 Soundwell         1:08.35    1:08.82  
  3 Fulga, Ayanna          14 Co Oxford         1:09.38    1:08.84  
  4 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins        1:09.43    1:09.25  
  5 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         1:08.92    1:09.26  
  6 Foreshew, Neve         14 Soundwell         1:09.48    1:09.60  
  7 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:10.76    1:09.62  
  8 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         1:10.24    1:09.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:12.48    1:09.87  
 10 Forwood, Emily         14 Torridgeside      1:09.99    1:11.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:12.71    1:11.78  
 12 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        1:15.30    1:12.07  
 13 Phillipps, Megan       14 Reading           1:11.59    1:12.38  
 14 Llewelyn, Abbie        14 Solihull          1:14.92    1:12.72  
 15 Hadley, Georgia        14 Bo Stockton       1:12.12    1:13.09  
 16 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      1:12.66    1:13.20  
 17 Thomas, Bethan         14 Daventry          1:14.40    1:14.33  
 18 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford          1:12.55    1:14.39  
 19 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist      1:13.03    1:14.95  
 20 Chance, Gabrielle      14 Bristol Hen       1:15.10    1:15.72  
 21 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly          1:13.11    1:16.40  
 22 Phillimore, Ronni      14 Hackney           1:15.01    1:16.95  
 23 Le Conte, Seren X      14 Rct Squad         1:43.92    1:42.93  
 -- Swift, Hannah          14 Ellesmere Co      1:12.48         DQ  
 -- Wardrop, Katie         14 West Lothian      1:14.77         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff        1:07.84    1:08.07  
  2 Peter, Hannah          15 Swansea Aq        1:08.77    1:09.18  
  3 Jones, Bethan          15 Pembs Cty         1:11.21    1:09.26  
  4 Roberts, Alice         15 Nofio S Gar       1:09.82    1:09.29  
  5 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney            1:09.13    1:10.02  
  6 Forrestal, Pia         15 AbingdonVale      1:11.48    1:10.07  
  7 Palmer-Jones, Nicole   15 Thanet Swim       1:12.67    1:10.08  
  7 Cocks, Holly           15 Co Bristol        1:09.57    1:10.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Protheroe, Chloe       15 Swansea Aq        1:12.30    1:10.16  
 10 Berko-Boateng, Chloe   15 Hatfield          1:07.56    1:10.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Alaw           15 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.09    1:10.36  
 12 Barry, Rhiannon        15 Co Hereford       1:14.09    1:10.38  
 13 Dawson, Annais         15 Cosacss           1:09.37    1:12.05  
 14 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met      1:10.88    1:12.32  
 15 Degen, Daisy           15 Staines           1:13.49    1:12.90  
 16 Watkins, Sadie         15 Rct Squad         1:14.22    1:13.00  
 17 Davies, Orla           15 Nofio Clwyd       1:14.60    1:13.82  
 18 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty         1:14.19    1:15.90  
 19 Crossley, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:15.09    1:15.98  
 20 Grimshaw, Hannah       15 Wrexham           1:13.00    1:16.58  
 21 Carter, Effie          15 Rushmoor Ryl      1:12.75    1:18.00  
 22 Jordan-Caws, Lucy      15 Hatfield          1:14.00    1:18.42  
 23 Geen, Cerys            15 Co Newport        1:14.31    1:18.80  
 24 Murphy, Claire         15 Mt Kelly          1:14.00    1:21.79  
 25 Grigg-Williams, Chloe  15 Penyrheol         1:32.30    1:22.08  
 26 Lewis, Rebecca X       15 Rct Squad         1:27.68    1:22.81  
 
 Event 26  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            16 Nofio Clwyd       1:07.64    1:05.62  
  2 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.15    1:06.74  
  3 Shakeshaft, Hannah     16 Ellesmere Co      1:09.60    1:07.47  
  4 Morgan, Mackenzie      16 Co Newport        1:08.37    1:07.64  
  5 Rees, Millie           16 Swansea Aq        1:07.42    1:07.66  
  6 Gooch, Rebecca         16 Co Bristol        1:09.61    1:08.00  
  7 Robins, Amy            16 Leatherhead       1:06.83    1:08.19  
  8 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd       1:09.08    1:08.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cookson, Liliana       16 Team Bath AS      1:07.41    1:08.98  
 10 Jones, Seren           16 Wrexham           1:10.94    1:09.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leonard, Lucie         16 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.10    1:10.10  
 12 Armstrong, Josephine   16 Worcester         1:09.19    1:10.17  
 13 Lewis, Helen           16 Merthyr Tydf      1:10.16    1:10.65  
 14 Thomas, Anya           16 Co Cardiff        1:13.95    1:12.25  
 15 Childs, Laura          16 Co Cardiff        1:11.57    1:12.54  
 16 Gordon, Harriet        16 Boldmere          1:11.24    1:13.40  
 17 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff        1:14.14    1:14.09  
 -- Edwards, Maisie        16 Co Cardiff        1:08.72         NS  
 -- Roberts, Erin          16 Nofio Clwyd       1:08.06         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Burch, India           18 Co Cardiff        1:03.92    1:03.71  
  2 Watson, Freya          17 Torfaen D         1:04.71    1:04.04  
  3 Willett, Joy           20 Co Cardiff        1:05.14    1:04.17  
  4 Goddard-Smith, Eve     17 Swim Gwynedd      1:03.75    1:04.72  
  5 Barnes, Catrin         17 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.11    1:06.89  
  5 Price, Ekaterina       17 Swansea Aq        1:04.30    1:06.89  
  7 Townsend, Katie        18 Exeter City       1:07.06    1:07.67  
  8 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe         1:08.80    1:08.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demery, Katelin        18 Swansea Aq        1:08.70    1:08.67  
 10 Randell, Niamh         17 Rct Squad         1:09.30    1:09.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Head, Hannah           18 Co Salford        1:09.36    1:09.92  
 12 Nelson, Bethan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:10.72    1:09.99  
 13 Collingbourne, Sioned  18 Heads Valley      1:11.80    1:11.58  
 14 Wollaston, Tegan       19 Bor of Brox       1:12.80    1:13.56  
 15 Harries, Megan         17 Merthyr Tydf      1:12.73    1:13.62  
 16 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry       1:11.37    1:15.07  
 17 Eckley, Bethan X       18 Co Cardiff        1:24.24    1:25.88  
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington         1:08.76         NS  
 -- Smail, Alice           18 Ellesmere Co      1:04.68         NS