Wales National Pool - Site License            07/08/2018 - 12:31 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2018 - 30/07/2018 to 05/08/2018     
 
 Event 32  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rickelton, Kasja       12 Co Leeds            37.10      35.75  
  2 Beaumont, Zara         12 Co Hereford         36.93      35.97  
  3 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff          37.21      37.86  
  4 Tran, Amy              12 Teddington          37.14      38.13  
  5 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff          37.32      38.20  
  6 Weston, Alice          12 Wycombe Dist        38.75      38.49  
  7 Lewis, Caera           12 Pembs Cty           38.44      38.56  
  8 Newman-Baronius, Oliv  12 Putteridge          38.74      38.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff          38.26      39.09  
 10 Buckingham, Lucy       12 Putteridge          37.75      39.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Uren, Anna             12 Co Bristol          41.20      40.20  
 12 Phillips, Erin         12 C Dolphins          41.42      40.30  
 13 Long, Sasha            12 Co Leeds            39.86      40.44  
 14 Callaghan, Martha      12 Co Leeds            39.58      40.54  
 15 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar         42.26      41.04  
 16 Turner-Tarr, Asha      12 Ellesmere Co        40.78      41.56  
 17 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham             43.46      41.92  
 18 Widdowson, Jess        12 Co Leeds            44.14      42.03  
 19 Macdonald, Holly       12 Co Leeds            44.03      42.14  
 20 Bevan, Eleanor         12 Boldmere            43.50      42.33  
 21 Williams, Charlotte    12 Cheshunt            42.70      42.36  
 22 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq          43.63      43.04  
 22 Allman, Lucy           12 Co Leeds            44.52      43.04  
 24 Sharp, Megan           12 Co Leeds            41.94      43.08  
 25 Bryan, Ellie           12 Co Cardiff          43.98      43.58  
 26 Madge, Isabelle        12 Co Hereford         44.20      44.01  
 27 Bromley, Philippa      12 Co Leeds            41.85      44.06  
 28 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy               43.30      44.27  
 29 White, Seren           12 Rct Squad           46.22      44.57  
 30 Smit, Rebekka          12 Co Oxford           47.90      44.88  
 31 Rich, Elinor           12 Holywell            44.50      44.89  
 32 Dibb, Ellie            12 Co Leeds            46.76      45.38  
 32 Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins          46.50      45.38  
 34 Phillips, Constance    12 Grantham            45.09      45.56  
 35 Hale, Chloe            12 Pembs Cty           47.20      45.60  
 36 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath               46.23      45.76  
 37 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley        45.63      45.85  
 38 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk               48.69      46.30  
 39 Boon, Lauren           12 Mold                46.20      46.54  
 40 Barnett, Tilly         12 Co Hereford         48.27      48.29  
 41 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad           48.20      48.42  
 -- Dempster, Jessica      12 West Lothian        39.58         NS  
 -- McNeil, Lily           12 Team Bath AS        46.48         NS  
 -- Haynes, Abigail        12 Oswestry Ott        45.10         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport          37.47      36.34  
  2 Couzens, Ruby          13 Co Birm'ham         37.88      36.87  
  3 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq          37.99      37.37  
  4 Baird, Ysabella        13 Mt Kelly            36.61      37.40  
  5 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd        37.71      37.52  
  6 Hamilton, Sophie       13 Hamble Aq           38.35      37.56  
  7 Hallett, Josephine     13 Co Bristol          37.17      37.64  
  8 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar         37.67      37.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff          37.14      37.87  
 10 Clarke, Charlotte      13 Co Leeds            37.34      37.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pritchard, Georgia     13 Hatfield            39.16      38.09  
 11 Harvey, Alice          13 Co Bristol          36.92      38.09  
 13 Jones, Holly-Ellice    13 Nofio S Gar         38.46      38.28  
 14 Everett, Martha        13 Co Leeds            39.63      38.53  
 15 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff          38.85      38.64  
 16 Brabbin, Lily          13 Co Oxford           38.50      38.81  
 17 Abel, Ellie            13 Hailsham            39.30      38.98  
 18 Ware, Keely            13 Exeter City         39.81      39.02  
 19 Swanston, Jessica      13 Exeter City         38.40      39.16  
 20 Francis, Mirain        13 Swansea Aq          38.39      39.20  
 21 Walker, Eleanor        13 Co Newport          39.10      39.34  
 22 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd        41.10      39.38  
 23 Cook, Amelia           13 Co Hereford         38.67      39.57  
 24 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff          38.97      39.62  
 25 Allen, Katie           13 Holywell            38.92      39.70  
 26 Russell, Elizabeth     13 Co Leeds            38.03      39.82  
 27 Shaw, Jessica          13 Co Peterboro        38.63      39.94  
 28 Thapa, Freya           13 Aberystwyth         39.58      40.00  
 28 Jones, Isabella        13 Nofio S Gar         39.01      40.00  
 30 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Peterboro        39.47      40.29  
 31 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D           38.58      40.35  
 32 Soverall, Chloe        13 Weston S M          39.06      40.93  
 33 Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham             40.72      41.23  
 34 Skinner, Lucy Virgini  13 Flint               40.54      41.57  
 35 Fischer, Kayleigh      13 Pembs Cty           41.04      41.60  
 36 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd        39.90      42.08  
 37 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq          39.85      42.61  
 38 Williams, Ellen        13 Chirk               44.40      42.62  
 39 Maher, Hannah          13 Bebington           42.63      42.66  
 40 Phillips, Rhianna      13 Llanelli            44.40      43.15  
 41 Nowell, Gabriella      13 Torfaen D           44.20      43.31  
 42 Krol, Sophie           13 Pembs Cty           43.34      43.33  
 43 Longman, Holly         13 Bebington           43.60      43.62  
 44 Van Der Ploeg, Marlen  13 Saxon Crown         43.40      43.68  
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd        44.30      43.70  
 46 Forrestal, Orla        13 AbingdonVale        43.08      43.98  
 47 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff          42.82      44.55  
 48 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff          44.00      44.66  
 49 Humphreys, Cerys       13 Mold                44.60      44.88  
 50 Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq          43.58      46.21  
 -- Ball, Georgia          13 Boldmere            38.25         NS  
 -- Campbell, Jasmine      13 Tynemouth           36.68         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff          35.79      35.78  
  2 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff          37.39      36.71  
  3 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty           37.57      37.25  
  4 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham             37.16      37.97  
  5 Lee, Olivia            14 Co Peterboro        35.71      38.22  
  6 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk               39.78      38.24  
  7 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff          38.89      38.28  
  8 Sargent, Imogen        14 Wycombe Dist        38.80      38.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Charlotte     14 Rugby               38.75      38.95  
 10 Bowden-Williams, Emma  14 Leamington          38.11      38.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruck, Phoebe           14 Co Hereford         39.27      39.35  
 12 Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd         39.46      39.40  
 13 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport          38.20      39.41  
 14 Reid, Kathryn          14 Wycombe Dist        39.40      39.47  
 15 Dallyn, Isobel         14 Chepstow            38.98      39.61  
 16 Moran, Erin            14 Rugby               40.02      39.96  
 17 Kovacs, Kiara          14 Co Peterboro        38.95      40.04  
 18 Lawrence, Eleanor      14 4 Shires            38.50      40.36  
 19 Thomas, Bethan         14 Daventry            40.61      40.50  
 20 Phillimore, Ronni      14 Hackney             38.61      40.78  
 21 Howman, Charlotte      14 Winsford            39.40      40.81  
 22 Dallolio, Katey        14 Mt Kelly            39.18      41.08  
 23 Wiercioch-Giles, Mill  14 Bristol Hen         38.80      41.09  
 24 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy               40.50      42.08  
 -- Keogh, Jessica         14 Hatfield            40.20         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rimmer, Kaitlin        15 Nofio Clwyd         35.09      35.86  
  2 Evans, Penny           15 Rct Squad           35.03      35.98  
  3 Best, Summer           15 Conwy               35.30      36.00  
  4 Davies, Emily          15 C Dolphins          36.26      36.58  
  5 Miles, Grace           15 Chepstow            36.85      36.97  
  6 Roberts, Catherine     15 Swim Gwynedd        36.47      37.12  
  7 Beynon, Bethan         15 Co Cardiff          36.82      37.48  
  8 Head, Laura            15 Trafford Met        36.64      37.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Jessica        15 Weston S M          37.12      37.86  
 10 White, Eleanor         15 Staines             37.56      37.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hallett, Isabel        15 Co Bristol          36.87      38.22  
 12 Edwards, Ella          15 Witney              37.19      38.37  
 13 Browne, Megan          15 Swansea Aq          36.92      38.56  
 14 Phillips, Ella         15 Co Cardiff          38.32      38.67  
 15 Cranch, Molly          15 Bath Dolphin        39.04      38.96  
 16 Price, Niamh           15 Heads Valley        38.57      39.17  
 17 Powell, Madeline       15 Co Oxford           38.73      39.20  
 18 Davies, Cari           15 Aberystwyth         39.50      40.38  
 19 Bruton, Tiegan         15 Aberavon            39.41      40.63  
 20 Davies, Lois           15 Co Cardiff          39.96      40.76  
 21 Robinson, Francesca    15 Pembs Cty           39.70      40.98  
 22 Morris, Lara           15 Nofio Clwyd         39.50      41.83  
 
 Event 32  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harries, Cerian        16 Swim Gwynedd        35.16      35.05  
  2 Hutchinson, Lili-May   16 Co Cardiff          35.22      35.28  
  3 Fletcher, Olivia       16 Worcester           35.00      35.42  
  4 Llewellyn, Rosie       16 Pembs Cty           36.27      37.08  
  5 Horton, Ellana         16 Co Newport          35.65      37.12  
  6 Jones, Jessica         16 Conwy               36.60      37.42  
  7 Cudmore, Kaia          16 Hackney             36.52      37.76  
  8 Sharp, Laura           16 Nofio Clwyd         35.91      37.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryland, Kelton         16 Haringey            37.40      38.18  
 10 Dobbing, Emily         16 Bebington           39.67      38.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rutter, Jessica        16 Co Cardiff          38.59      38.96  
 12 Arch, Mared            16 Co Cardiff          40.45      39.48  
 13 Thompson, Alannah      16 Penyrheol           38.69      40.63  
 14 Chou, Siobhan          16 Bromley             38.26      41.42  
 15 Robins, Aaliyah        16 Chirk               40.89      41.56  
 -- King, Freya            16 Weston S M          35.24         NS  
 -- Kent, Lauren           16 Staines             38.35         NS  
 
 Event 32  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Henley, Louise         33 Raf Swim            34.01      34.32  
  2 Gorman, Helen          46 Co Cardiff          34.61      34.92  
  3 James, Charlotte       18 Bourmth Coll        34.52      35.44  
  4 Hill, Georgia          17 Street              35.10      35.54  
  5 Beynon, Annaliese      18 Co Cardiff          37.14      36.61  
  6 Edwards, Hannah        17 Carnforth           35.21      36.63  
  7 Nicholas, Megan        18 Bridgend Cty        37.40      36.84  
  8 Mathieson, Malaika     17 Radford             36.12      36.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pugh, Harriet          17 Wycombe Dist        37.41      37.87  
 10 Goodliffe, Faith       18 Co Coventry         38.12      38.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Hannah          17 Exeter City         37.52      38.86  
 12 Smith, Martha          17 Clitheroe           37.47      39.01  
 13 Knight, Chloe          19 Weston S M          38.42      39.09  
 14 Job, Aliesha           17 Penyrheol           40.91      43.12  
 -- Duncan, Anna           18 Bebington           38.52         NS  
 -- Crawshaw, India        17 Wycombe Dist        39.09         NS