Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 1:07 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 3  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosser, Ellis           9 Torfaen D         1:20.53    1:16.47  
  2 Cozma, Sam              9 Co Cardiff             NT    1:27.71  
  3 Dossett, Samson         9 Rct Squad         1:39.26    1:29.30  
  4 Thomas, Sion            9 Haverfordwes      1:46.58    1:40.73  
  5 Johns, Cody             9 Swansea Aq        1:58.87    1:40.93  
  6 Stephens, Stanley       9 Neath                  NT    1:44.76  
 -- Cates, James            9 Merthyr Tydf           NT         NS  
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mruk, Lucas            10 Torfaen D         1:21.03    1:15.72  
  2 Buczylo, Fabian        10 Pontypridd        1:31.47    1:28.77  
  3 Miller, Cai            10 Aberavon               NT    1:30.65  
  4 Davies, Adam           10 NexusValleys      1:30.21    1:34.56  
  5 Edwards, Daniel        10 NexusValleys           NT    1:41.54  
  6 Ongun, Derin           10 NexusValleys           NT    1:55.58  
 -- George, Ioan           10 NexusValleys           NT         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bebb, Lewis            11 Newtown           1:22.71    1:20.05  
  2 Fletcher, Owen         11 Haverfordwes      1:23.63    1:21.92  
  3 James, Jack            11 Torfaen D         1:27.59    1:22.86  
  4 Warman-Powell, Iolo    11 Torfaen D         1:26.26    1:23.22  
  5 Price, Ellis           11 Pontypridd        1:32.66    1:24.43  
  6 Bird, Charles          11 Chirk             1:33.20    1:27.62  
  7 Isaacs, Harri          11 Rct Squad         1:55.72    1:39.35