Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 1:07 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 4  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Theodora        9 Torfaen D              NT    1:13.75  
  2 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq        1:21.94    1:14.26  
  3 Schumm, Elizabeth       9 Torfaen D         1:24.90    1:20.88  
  4 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq        1:28.40    1:20.91  
  5 Edwards, Elin           9 Swansea Aq        1:37.80    1:29.05  
  6 Mulford, Ffion          9 Pontypridd             NT    1:34.08  
  7 Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad         1:38.07    1:37.69  
  8 Vickery, Sydney         9 Aberavon               NT    1:39.31  
  9 Holmes, Seren           9 Aberavon               NT    1:41.61  
 10 Sanorjo, Angelica       9 Swansea Aq             NT    1:42.69  
 11 Thomas, Hannah          9 NexusValleys           NT    1:42.94  
 12 James, Grace            9 Aberavon               NT    1:43.48  
 13 Thomas, Caitlyn         9 Neath                  NT    1:49.78  
 14 O'Connell, Megan        9 NexusValleys           NT    1:53.02  
 15 Williams, Meghan        9 Merthyr Tydf           NT    1:54.76  
 16 Macy, Peni              9 Aberystwyth            NT    2:00.95  
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     10 Neath             1:18.89    1:18.12  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf      1:20.17    1:19.41  
  3 Crawshay-Williams, E   10 Torfaen D         1:28.94    1:22.63  
  4 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq        1:25.62    1:24.60  
  5 Bick, Teagan           10 Torfaen D         1:41.31    1:27.26  
  6 Haddrell, Eva Lily     10 Rct Squad         1:32.87    1:31.94  
  7 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon               NT    1:33.21  
  8 Cooper, Megan          10 Neath                  NT    1:36.98  
  9 Bennett, Anja          10 NexusValleys           NT    1:40.43  
 10 Jacklin, Isabelle      10 NexusValleys           NT    1:41.40  
 11 Pearce, Kyla           10 Rct Squad         1:47.96    1:43.31  
 12 Reilly, Manon          10 Rct Squad         1:50.90    1:45.24  
 13 O'Connell, Cerys       10 NexusValleys      1:58.49    1:49.71  
 14 Davies, Llinos         10 Aberavon               NT    2:12.75  
 -- Jones, Rhianna         10 Aberavon               NT         NS  
 -- James, Lilia           10 NexusValleys           NT         NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edwards, Catrin        11 Swansea Aq        1:17.38    1:16.02  
  2 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        1:19.22    1:16.17  
  3 Hale, Gemma            11 Swansea Aq        1:21.04    1:16.62  
  4 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys      1:17.48    1:17.75  
  5 Welsby, Lily-May       11 Aberystwyth       1:20.42    1:20.79  
  6 Coulson, Evie          11 Torfaen D         1:25.79    1:21.05  
  7 David, Isabelle        11 Swansea Aq        1:33.86    1:21.96  
  8 Thomas, Betsi          11 Swansea Aq        1:30.89    1:25.82  
  9 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys      1:26.11    1:27.27  
 10 Watts, Abigail         11 Chirk                  NT    1:28.20  
 11 %Willis, Megan         11 Torfaen D         1:26.34    1:29.16  
 12 Fowler, Phoenix        11 Torfaen D         1:29.44    1:29.70  
 13 Walker, Emily          11 Co Newport        1:27.82    1:30.09  
 14 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys      1:30.68    1:30.85  
 15 Carre, Jasmine         11 Rct Squad         1:40.61    1:34.97  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf      1:21.07         NS  
 -- Thomas, Ffion          11 Neath             1:18.09         NS