Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 1:07 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq        6:07.07    5:38.13  
  2 Davies, Cerys          12 Rct Squad         6:00.80    5:43.60  
  3 Rush, Ella             12 C Dolphins             NT    5:46.19  
  4 Trigg, Halle           12 Newtown                NT    5:51.31  
  5 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        6:23.52    5:55.15  
  6 White, Seren           12 Rct Squad         6:03.49    6:03.36  
  7 Davies, Ffion          12 Rct Squad         6:01.08    6:04.83  
  8 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk                  NT    6:20.13  
  9 Thomas, Madison        12 NexusValleys      6:13.62    6:22.37  
 10 Jones, Amelia          12 Aberavon          6:53.01    6:24.20  
 11 Gray, Ellie            12 Swansea Aq             NT    6:24.51  
 12 Brown, Alex            12 Chirk                  NT    6:28.06  
 13 Chesterman, Caitlin    12 Aberavon               NT    6:58.72  
 14 James, Dempsey         12 Neath                  NT    7:04.87  
 -- Hale, Chloe            12 Haverfordwes      6:30.80         NS  
 -- Hewitt, Jessica        12 Swansea Aq        6:04.28         NS  
 
 Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             5:01.06    4:59.36  
  2 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        5:00.30    5:07.67  
  3 Jones, Cerys           13 Rct Squad         5:07.73    5:12.84  
  4 Scott, Summer          13 Swansea Aq             NT    5:20.17  
  5 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq             NT    5:37.41  
  6 Lewis, Abigail         13 Neath             5:48.04    5:44.76  
  7 Wookey, Katie          13 Llanelli               NT    5:50.58  
  8 Jones, Neve            13 Neath                  NT    5:59.04  
  9 Thomas, Abigail        13 Neath                  NT    5:59.66  
 10 Jenkins, Ffiion        13 Swansea Aq             NT    6:23.24  
 -- Hamer, Charlotte       13 Torfaen D              NT         NS